Opponent W D L
St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Ross County FC Ross County FC 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 4 1 2 1 2 1 0 0
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 4 0 2 2 1 0 0 0
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Crawley Town Crawley Town 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 3 1 1 1 1 2 0 0
Burton Albion Burton Albion 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Livingston FC Livingston FC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Notts County Notts County 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Bristol City Bristol City 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Walsall FC Walsall FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion U23 West Bromwich Albion U23 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Cambridge United Cambridge United 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Carlisle United Carlisle United 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Colchester United Colchester United 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Coventry City Coventry City 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Exeter City Exeter City 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Leeds United Leeds United 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Luton Town Luton Town 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Norwich City Norwich City 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Preston North End Preston North End 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Stoke City U23 Stoke City U23 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Stevenage FC Stevenage FC 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Armenia Armenia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal FC U23 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bradford City Bradford City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brentford FC Brentford FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Derby County Derby County 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Derby County U23 Derby County U23 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dundee United Dundee United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finland Finland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fulham FC U23 Fulham FC U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hull City Hull City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Millwall FC Millwall FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United U23 Newcastle United U23 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Newport County Newport County 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panama Panama 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Peterborough United Peterborough United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sheffield United Sheffield United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Southend United Southend United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
West Ham United U23 West Ham United U23 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0