14/10/2011 | 20:00 | Lincoln City | - | Fleetwood Town | 1:3 (1:0) | |
15/10/2011 | 15:00 | AFC Telford United | - | Ebbsfleet United | 0:2 (0:1) | |
15:00 | Barrow AFC | - | Hayes & Yeading United | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | Braintree Town | - | Bath City FC | 3:3 (2:1) | ||
15:00 | Cambridge United | - | Alfreton Town | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | Darlington FC | - | Kidderminster Harriers | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Kettering Town | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Luton Town | - | Gateshead FC | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | Mansfield Town | - | Southport FC | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
15:00 | Newport County | - | Tamworth FC | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Wrexham FC | - | Stockport County | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | York City | - | Grimsby Town | 2:1 (1:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrexham FC | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32:14 | 18 | 35 | |
2 | Fleetwood Town | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 29:22 | 7 | 31 | |
3 | Luton Town | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 33:17 | 16 | 30 | |
York City | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 33:17 | 16 | 30 | ||
5 | Gateshead FC | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27:24 | 3 | 30 | |
6 | Cambridge United | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23:14 | 9 | 29 | |
7 | Tamworth FC | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:16 | 6 | 28 | |
8 | Southport FC | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25:24 | 1 | 28 | |
9 | Braintree Town | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 30:23 | 7 | 26 | |
10 | Mansfield Town | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:18 | 7 | 26 | |
11 | Kidderminster Harriers | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 25 | |
12 | Barrow AFC | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | 23 | |
13 | Grimsby Town | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | 20 | |
14 | AFC Telford United | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 18 | |
15 | Forest Green Rovers | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 19:17 | 2 | 17 | |
16 | Hayes & Yeading United | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | 16 | |
17 | Ebbsfleet United | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | 15 | |
18 | Stockport County | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | 15 | |
19 | Kettering Town | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | 15 | |
20 | Lincoln City | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | 15 | |
21 | Darlington FC | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 12 | |
22 | Newport County | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 19:30 | -11 | 11 | |
23 | Alfreton Town | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14:36 | -22 | 10 | |
24 | Bath City FC | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13:29 | -16 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |