07/10/2014 | 19:45 | AFC Telford United | - | Forest Green Rovers | 0:1 (0:0) | |
19:45 | Bristol Rovers | - | Dartford FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
19:45 | Chester FC | - | Aldershot Town | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | Halifax Town | - | Wrexham FC | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
19:45 | Gateshead FC | - | Alfreton Town | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
19:45 | Grimsby Town | - | Altrincham FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | Macclesfield Town | - | Barnet FC | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | Nuneaton Town | - | Dover Athletic | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
19:45 | Southport FC | - | Lincoln City | 3:3 (2:3) | ||
08/10/2014 | 19:45 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Welling United FC | 2:1 (2:0) | |
25/11/2014 | 19:45 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Wrexham FC | 1:1 (1:0) | |
19:45 | Macclesfield Town | - | Torquay United | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnet FC | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 33:10 | 23 | 32 | |
2 | Gateshead FC | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:18 | 9 | 29 | |
3 | Halifax Town | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:14 | 13 | 28 | |
4 | Bristol Rovers | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 28 | |
5 | Woking FC | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26:14 | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Torquay United | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:13 | 12 | 27 | |
7 | Macclesfield Town | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 19:13 | 6 | 27 | |
8 | Wrexham FC | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | 3 | 27 | |
9 | Kidderminster Harriers | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 20:13 | 7 | 26 | |
10 | Forest Green Rovers | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 23 | |
11 | Grimsby Town | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25:12 | 13 | 21 | |
12 | Braintree Town | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20:15 | 5 | 20 | |
13 | Eastleigh FC | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:20 | 1 | 20 | |
14 | Chester FC | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | 20 | |
15 | Aldershot Town | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | 19 | |
16 | Lincoln City | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | 18 | |
17 | Welling United FC | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | 15 | |
18 | Altrincham FC | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | 15 | |
19 | Dartford FC | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | 14 | |
20 | Dover Athletic | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | 14 | |
21 | Southport FC | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | 12 | |
22 | Nuneaton Town | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | 11 | |
23 | Alfreton Town | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11:32 | -21 | 10 | |
24 | AFC Telford United | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 19:37 | -18 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |