11/11/2023 | 15:00 | Alfreton Town | - | Scarborough Athletic FC | 1:3 (1:2) | |
15:00 | Boston United | - | Hereford FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Brackley Town | - | Blyth Spartans | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Buxton FC | - | Farsley Celtic | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
15:00 | Chorley FC | - | Peterborough Sports | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | Curzon Ashton | - | Bishop's Stortford | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Darlington FC | - | Chester FC | 3:2 (3:0) | ||
15:00 | Southport FC | - | South Shields FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Tamworth FC | - | Banbury United FC | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | King's Lynn | - | Spennymoor Town | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Scunthorpe United | - | Gloucester City | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Warrington Town FC | - | Rushall Olympic | 2:1 (0:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scunthorpe United | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 40:15 | 25 | 35 | |
2 | Spennymoor Town | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 30:24 | 6 | 33 | |
3 | Tamworth FC | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 29:14 | 15 | 32 | |
4 | South Shields FC | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30:18 | 12 | 32 | |
5 | Chorley FC | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 27:20 | 7 | 32 | |
6 | Chester FC | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 23:15 | 8 | 30 | |
7 | Hereford FC | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | 29 | |
8 | Alfreton Town | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 33:26 | 7 | 27 | |
9 | Banbury United FC | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | 27 | |
10 | Scarborough Athletic FC | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | 26 | |
11 | Farsley Celtic | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 26 | |
12 | Curzon Ashton | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 22:20 | 2 | 25 | |
13 | Warrington Town FC | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | 25 | |
14 | Boston United | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | 25 | |
15 | Brackley Town | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 22:17 | 5 | 24 | |
16 | Blyth Spartans | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 26:22 | 4 | 24 | |
17 | Southport FC | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 22:31 | -9 | 24 | |
18 | Buxton FC | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27:21 | 6 | 23 | |
19 | Peterborough Sports | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | 22 | |
20 | Rushall Olympic | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 24:28 | -4 | 19 | |
21 | King's Lynn | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 | 19 | |
22 | Gloucester City | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16:25 | -9 | 14 | |
23 | Darlington FC | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16:35 | -19 | 14 | |
24 | Bishop's Stortford | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 16:36 | -20 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |