06/02/2021 | Bath City FC | - | Ebbsfleet United | dnp | ||
Braintree Town | - | Dulwich Hamlet | dnp | |||
Dorking FC | - | Chippenham Town | dnp | |||
Hampton & Richmond Borough | - | Maidstone United | dnp | |||
Slough Town | - | Chelmsford City | dnp | |||
15:00 | Billericay Town | - | St. Albans City | 2:2 | ||
15:00 | Dartford FC | - | Welling United FC | 2:2 | ||
15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | - | Hungerford Town | 3:2 | ||
02/03/2021 | Oxford City | - | Concord Rangers | dnp | ||
23/03/2021 | Tonbridge Angels | - | Havant & Waterlooville | dnp |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorking FC | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 32:16 | 16 | 33 | |
2 | Dartford FC | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 25:15 | 10 | 33 | |
3 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:12 | 11 | 29 | |
4 | St. Albans City | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 20:10 | 10 | 29 | |
5 | Eastbourne Borough | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 34:25 | 9 | 29 | |
6 | Hungerford Town | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 26:23 | 3 | 28 | |
7 | Oxford City | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:16 | 11 | 26 | |
8 | Ebbsfleet United | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | 22 | |
9 | Havant & Waterlooville | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:17 | 7 | 20 | |
10 | Maidstone United | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 19 | |
11 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 25:35 | -10 | 17 | |
12 | Chelmsford City | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | 16 | |
13 | Dulwich Hamlet | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 16 | |
14 | Tonbridge Angels | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | 16 | |
15 | Billericay Town | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 26:35 | -9 | 16 | |
16 | Chippenham Town | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 16 | |
17 | Bath City FC | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | 13 | |
18 | Concord Rangers | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | 13 | |
19 | Braintree Town | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 19:34 | -15 | 13 | |
20 | Welling United FC | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 18:25 | -7 | 12 | |
21 | Slough Town | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |