06/11/2021 | 15:00 | Bath City FC | - | Welling United FC | 2:1 | |
15:00 | Billericay Town | - | Hungerford Town | 1:4 | ||
15:00 | Braintree Town | - | Tonbridge Angels | 1:0 | ||
15:00 | Dartford FC | - | Chippenham Town | 3:3 | ||
15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | - | Chelmsford City | 2:1 | ||
15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | - | Dorking Wanderers | 2:2 | ||
15:00 | Maidstone United | - | Slough Town | 0:1 | ||
30/11/2021 | 19:45 | Oxford City | - | Ebbsfleet United | 1:0 | |
01/12/2021 | 19:45 | Havant & Waterlooville | - | Dulwich Hamlet | 2:2 | |
22/03/2022 | 19:45 | Concord Rangers | - | St. Albans City | 2:1 |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dartford FC | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:9 | 16 | 24 | |
2 | Dorking Wanderers | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:21 | 7 | 24 | |
3 | St. Albans City | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27:17 | 10 | 23 | |
4 | Ebbsfleet United | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25:14 | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Dulwich Hamlet | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 27:17 | 10 | 22 | |
6 | Maidstone United | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 21 | |
7 | Concord Rangers | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:24 | -4 | 21 | |
8 | Oxford City | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 25:17 | 8 | 20 | |
9 | Hungerford Town | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:16 | 7 | 20 | |
10 | Havant & Waterlooville | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:15 | 6 | 20 | |
11 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 19 | |
12 | Eastbourne Borough | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 28:26 | 2 | 16 | |
13 | Chippenham Town | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | 15 | |
14 | Slough Town | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 15 | |
15 | Welling United FC | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 | 14 | |
16 | Tonbridge Angels | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | 12 | |
17 | Bath City FC | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | 12 | |
Hemel Hempstead Town | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:29 | -15 | 12 | ||
19 | Chelmsford City | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 10 | |
20 | Braintree Town | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | 10 | |
21 | Billericay Town | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |