23/10/2004 | 15:00 | Barnet FC | - | York City | 4:0 | |
15:00 | Canvey Island | - | Leigh RMI | 3:0 | ||
15:00 | Carlisle United | - | Hereford United | 3:1 | ||
15:00 | Exeter City | - | Aldershot Town | 3:1 | ||
15:00 | Farnborough Town | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2:1 | ||
15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Northwich Victoria | 1:3 | ||
15:00 | Halifax Town | - | Gravesend & Northfleet | 1:0 | ||
15:00 | Morecambe FC | - | Stevenage Borough FC | 1:3 | ||
15:00 | Scarborough FC | - | Accrington Stanley | 4:0 | ||
15:00 | Tamworth FC | - | Crawley Town | 1:0 | ||
15:00 | Woking FC | - | Burton Albion | 1:0 |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnet FC | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 42:12 | 30 | 36 | |
2 | Carlisle United | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 35:12 | 23 | 30 | |
3 | Aldershot Town | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:19 | 4 | 27 | |
4 | Halifax Town | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29:22 | 7 | 26 | |
5 | Gravesend & Northfleet | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:21 | 9 | 24 | |
6 | Hereford United | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:21 | 6 | 24 | |
7 | Stevenage Borough FC | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 25:19 | 6 | 24 | |
8 | Accrington Stanley | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:23 | 3 | 24 | |
9 | Scarborough FC | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:14 | 8 | 23 | |
10 | Morecambe FC | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:22 | 2 | 23 | |
11 | Canvey Island | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 20:13 | 7 | 22 | |
12 | Exeter City | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:22 | 1 | 21 | |
13 | Woking FC | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 21 | |
14 | Crawley Town | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | 21 | |
15 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:32 | -8 | 20 | |
16 | York City | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | 16 | |
17 | Burton Albion | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | 16 | |
18 | Farnborough Town | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | 16 | |
19 | Tamworth FC | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | 14 | |
20 | Leigh RMI | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15:35 | -20 | 6 | |
21 | Forest Green Rovers | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 11:42 | -31 | 4 | |
22 | Northwich Victoria | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 22:31 | -9 | 3 |