Premier League 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 02/03/2019 09:30 H Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 1:0 (0:0)
1. Round 09/03/2019 12:15 A Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 0:3 (0:1)
1. Round 16/03/2019 09:30 H Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
1. Round 31/03/2019 10:30 A Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 0:3 (0:0)
2. Round 05/04/2019 12:45 H Warriors FC Warriors FC 5:2 (0:2)
2. Round 14/04/2019 10:30 A Young Lions Young Lions 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round 20/04/2019 10:30 A Hougang United Hougang United 1:4 (0:1)
2. Round 24/04/2019 12:45 A Home United Home United 0:3 (0:2)
3. Round 05/05/2019 10:30 A Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 0:2 (0:0)
3. Round 11/05/2019 13:30 H Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 1:3 (0:3)
3. Round 25/05/2019 13:30 A Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
4. Round 16/06/2019 10:30 H Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 5:0 (3:0)
4. Round 23/06/2019 10:30 A Warriors FC Warriors FC 2:1 (0:1)
4. Round 29/06/2019 10:30 H Young Lions Young Lions 1:2 (0:1)
5. Round 05/07/2019 12:45 H Hougang United Hougang United 2:2 (2:1)
5. Round 12/07/2019 12:45 H Home United Home United 2:3 (2:3)
5. Round 26/07/2019 12:45 H Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 1:0 (0:0)
6. Round 02/08/2019 13:15 A Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 0:3 (0:0)
6. Round 14/08/2019 12:45 H Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
6. Round 18/08/2019 10:30 A Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 4:3 (1:0)
6. Round 30/08/2019 12:45 A Young Lions Young Lions 2:1 (1:0)
7. Round 15/09/2019 10:30 H Hougang United Hougang United 4:4 (3:1)
7. Round 18/09/2019 12:45 H Warriors FC Warriors FC 4:3 (3:2)
7. Round 21/09/2019 10:30 A Home United Home United 2:3 (1:2)
Premier League 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 29/02/2020 09:30 A Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 0:4 (0:1)
2. Round 11/03/2020 11:45 H Young Lions Young Lions 3:0
2. Round 15/03/2020 09:30 A Hougang United Hougang United 2:1 (1:0)
3. Round 04/04/2020 H Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa resch.
3. Round 11/04/2020 A Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC resch.
3. Round 17/04/2020 H Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United resch.
3. Round 25/04/2020 A Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors resch.
4. Round 03/05/2020 13:30 H Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
4. Round 10/05/2020 13:30 H Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
4. Round 16/05/2020 13:30 A Young Lions Young Lions -:-
5. Round 12/06/2020 12:45 H Hougang United Hougang United -:-
5. Round 24/06/2020 12:45 H Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
5. Round 28/06/2020 10:30 H Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC -:-
6. Round 04/07/2020 10:30 A Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United -:-
6. Round 12/07/2020 10:30 H Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors -:-
6. Round 15/07/2020 12:45 A Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
6. Round 26/07/2020 10:30 A Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
6. Round 29/07/2020 12:45 H Young Lions Young Lions -:-
7. Round 01/08/2020 10:30 A Hougang United Hougang United -:-
7. Round 21/08/2020 12:45 A Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
7. Round 29/08/2020 13:15 A Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC -:-
8. Round 12/09/2020 10:30 H Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United -:-
8. Round 16/09/2020 12:45 A Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors -:-
8. Round 20/09/2020 10:30 H Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
Singapore Cup 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
Group B 25/09/2019 12:45 A Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 1:1 (1:0)
Group B 19/10/2019 10:30 H Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 0:2 (0:0)
Group B 23/10/2019 12:45 A Hougang United Hougang United 2:0 (0:0)
Semi-finals 26/10/2019 10:30 A Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
Semi-finals 30/10/2019 11:45 H Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
Third place 02/11/2019 09:00 N Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 12:11 (0:1, 2:2) pso