1. Round
02/03/2019 09:30 Geylang International - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa 1:4 (1:2)
03/03/2019 09:30 Home United - Brunei DPMM FC 0:1 (0:1)
09:30 Hougang United - Tampines Rovers 1:5 (0:1)
08/03/2019 11:45 Tampines Rovers - Home United 5:1 (2:0)
09/03/2019 09:30 Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United 0:1 (0:0)
12:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International 3:0 (1:0)
15/03/2019 11:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Brunei DPMM FC 0:0 (0:0)
16/03/2019 09:30 Geylang International - Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
09:30 Hougang United - Warriors FC 5:1 (4:0)
17/03/2019 09:30 Home United - Balestier Khalsa 0:0 (0:0)
29/03/2019 11:45 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:0 (0:0)
30/03/2019 09:30 Warriors FC - Home United 0:3 (0:0)
31/03/2019 10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International 3:0 (0:0)
10:30 Young Lions - Hougang United 2:1 (1:0)
2. Round
05/04/2019 12:45 Geylang International - Warriors FC 5:2 (0:2)
06/04/2019 10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa 2:1 (0:1)
10:30 Home United - Young Lions 2:1 (2:1)
07/04/2019 13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
12/04/2019 12:45 Hougang United - Home United 1:0 (0:0)
13/04/2019 10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC 1:7 (0:4)
10:30 Warriors FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (1:1)
14/04/2019 10:30 Young Lions - Geylang International 0:1 (0:0)
20/04/2019 10:30 Hougang United - Geylang International 4:1 (1:0)
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Warriors FC 4:2 (2:0)
21/04/2019 10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Young Lions 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
24/04/2019 12:45 Home United - Geylang International 3:0 (2:0)
12:45 Hougang United - Albirex Niigata (S) 4:2 (2:0)
12:45 Warriors FC - Tampines Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Young Lions 0:0 (0:0)
27/04/2019 10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Home United 4:0 (4:0)
28/04/2019 10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors FC 2:1 (0:0)
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United 3:2 (1:0)
3. Round
03/05/2019 12:45 Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions 0:1 (0:0)
04/05/2019 13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Home United 2:0 (1:0)
05/05/2019 10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang International 2:0 (0:0)
10:30 Tampines Rovers - Hougang United 3:3 (0:1)
11/05/2019 13:30 Geylang International - Brunei DPMM FC 1:3 (0:3)
13:30 Young Lions - Warriors FC 0:2 (0:0)
12/05/2019 13:30 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (0:0)
17/05/2019 13:30 Warriors FC - Young Lions 2:0 (0:0)
24/05/2019 13:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Brunei DPMM FC 0:0 (0:0)
25/05/2019 13:30 Tampines Rovers - Geylang International 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Warriors FC - Hougang United 3:2 (1:1)
26/05/2019 13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Home United 2:4 (2:0)
29/05/2019 13:30 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions 4:0 (2:0)
4. Round
15/06/2019 10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 3:1 (2:0)
10:30 Home United - Warriors FC 4:4 (1:2)
16/06/2019 10:30 Geylang International - Balestier Khalsa 5:0 (3:0)
21/06/2019 12:45 Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:3 (1:0)
22/06/2019 10:30 Tampines Rovers - Brunei DPMM FC 3:1 (2:1)
23/06/2019 10:30 Warriors FC - Geylang International 1:2 (1:0)
28/06/2019 13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Balestier Khalsa 2:1 (1:0)
29/06/2019 10:30 Geylang International - Young Lions 1:2 (0:1)
10:30 Home United - Hougang United 0:2 (0:1)
30/06/2019 10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Warriors FC 1:0 (1:0)
5. Round
03/07/2019 12:45 Young Lions - Home United 0:1 (0:1)
05/07/2019 12:45 Geylang International - Hougang United 2:2 (2:1)
06/07/2019 10:30 Warriors FC - Brunei DPMM FC 3:3 (1:2)
10:30 Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (0:1)
07/07/2019 10:30 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 4:2 (4:0)
10/07/2019 12:45 Hougang United - Young Lions 0:1 (0:0)
12/07/2019 12:45 Geylang International - Home United 2:3 (2:3)
13/07/2019 10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United 1:2 (0:2)
10:30 Young Lions - Brunei DPMM FC 0:1 (0:1)
14/07/2019 10:30 Tampines Rovers - Warriors FC 1:2 (0:1)
18/07/2019 12:45 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
12:45 Home United - Albirex Niigata (S) 3:3 (1:1)
19/07/2019 12:45 Hougang United - Brunei DPMM FC 3:1 (2:1)
12:45 Warriors FC - Balestier Khalsa 3:3 (1:2)
23/07/2019 12:45 Home United - Tampines Rovers 2:4 (2:1)
26/07/2019 12:45 Geylang International - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:0 (0:0)
27/07/2019 10:30 Home United - Brunei DPMM FC 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Hougang United - Tampines Rovers 2:4 (0:1)
28/07/2019 10:30 Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (1:0)
6. Round
02/08/2019 13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International 3:0 (0:0)
03/08/2019 10:30 Tampines Rovers - Home United 3:0 (2:0)
10:30 Warriors FC - Young Lions 2:0 (0:0)
04/08/2019 10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United 3:4 (2:1)
07/08/2019 12:45 Young Lions - Brunei DPMM FC 1:1 (0:1)
13/08/2019 12:45 Hougang United - Warriors FC 3:1 (1:0)
14/08/2019 12:45 Geylang International - Tampines Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
12:45 Home United - Balestier Khalsa 1:3 (0:1)
17/08/2019 10:30 Warriors FC - Home United 1:3 (1:1)
18/08/2019 10:30 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:0 (2:0)
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International 3:4 (0:1)
10:30 Young Lions - Hougang United 2:4 (0:2)
27/08/2019 12:45 Hougang United - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:1 (1:1)
30/08/2019 12:45 Young Lions - Geylang International 1:2 (0:1)
31/08/2019 10:30 Warriors FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:1 (1:0)
7. Round
01/09/2019 10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC 1:4 (1:2)
10:30 Hougang United - Home United 2:0 (0:0)
10/09/2019 13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:0 (0:0)
14/09/2019 10:30 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 3:3 (2:2)
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Warriors FC 3:0 (1:0)
15/09/2019 10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Young Lions 4:1 (1:1)
10:30 Geylang International - Hougang United 4:4 (3:1)
18/09/2019 12:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa 2:0 (1:0)
12:45 Geylang International - Warriors FC 4:3 (3:2)
12:45 Home United - Young Lions 0:3 (0:3)
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
21/09/2019 10:30 Home United - Geylang International 3:2 (2:1)
22/09/2019 10:30 Warriors FC - Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
29/09/2019 13:15 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors FC 3:3 (0:2)
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United 5:4 (2:0)
13:15 Albirex Niigata (S) - Home United 1:0 (1:0)
13:15 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions 1:1 (0:0)