Squad
Appearances
sorting
Goalkeeper
Aboubacar Camara UCAM Murcia CF 01/06/1993
Alpha Conde 16/09/1979
Nouahan Condé 22/07/1995
Abdoulaye Kanté AS Kaloum Star 18/02/1993
Abdul Keita AS Kaloum Star 17/06/1990
Naby Yattara ES Paulhan-Pézenas 12/01/1984
Defender
Fousseni Bamba AO Agia Napa 19/04/1990
Alsény Bangoura AS Kaloum Star 01/10/1993
Ibrahima Bangoura Horoya AC 25/07/1987
Ismael Bangoura Fidelis Andria 08/11/1994
Alsény Camara 04/11/1986
Ben Camara 05/07/1991
Fodé Camara Hassania US Agadir 17/08/1988
Lanfia Camara Patro Eisden MM 03/10/1986
Abdoulayé Cissé Angers SCO 30/11/1994
Sékou Condé Olimpik Donetsk 09/06/1993
Ibrahima Conté II 03/06/1981
Oumar Diop CR Al Hoceima 12/11/1992
Abdulla Konté
Bertrand Ningamba 04/08/1973
Djibril Paye 26/02/1990
Florentin Pogba AS Saint-Étienne 19/08/1990
Baïssama Sankoh Stade Brest 20/03/1992
Issiaga Sylla GFC Ajaccio 01/01/1994
Kamil Zayatte 07/03/1985
Midfielder
Yalany Baio 10/10/1994
Aboubacar Bangoura Soumba FC 07/07/1994
Daouda Camara 12/03/1994
Thierno Camara 07/07/1995
Kévin Constant Trabzonspor 10/05/1987
Ibrahima Conté RSC Anderlecht 03/04/1991
Mohammed Diarra Odense BK 20/06/1992
Boubacar Fofana CD Nacional 06/11/1989
Boniface Haba Horoya AC 30/09/1996
Naby Keïta RB Salzburg 10/02/1995
Guy Landel Gençlerbirliği 03/07/1990
Ibrahima Sankhon Horoya AC 01/01/1996
Bouna Sarr Olympique Marseille 31/01/1992
Seydouba Soumah Qadsia SC 11/06/1991
Abdoulaye Sylla 15/09/1982
Aboubacar Sylla 01/01/1993
Mohamed Thiam AS Kaloum Star 22/06/1996
Ibrahima Traoré Bor. Mönchengladbach 21/04/1988
Forward
Alhassane Bangoura Rayo Vallecano 30/03/1992
Abdoul Camara Angers SCO 20/02/1990
Alsény Camara AS Kaloum Star 04/01/1995
Sékou Camara Horoya AC 20/09/1997
Antoine Conde 10/07/1982
Sadio Diallo SC Bastia 28/12/1990
Moussa Diawara AS Kaloum Star 15/10/1994
Pepe Guilavogui 02/02/1993
François Kamano SC Bastia 01/05/1996
Sekou Keita Évian Thonon Gaillard 12/12/1994
Jean Mousté 02/01/1994
Aboubacar Sylla Satellite FC
Idrissa Sylla RSC Anderlecht 03/12/1990
Mohamed Yattara Standard Liège 28/07/1993
Manager
Luis Fernández since 29/04/2015 until 23/05/2016 02/10/1959
Michel Dussuyer since 25/05/2010 until 02/02/2015 28/05/1959