Period Manager Country born
01/07/2015 - 30/06/2018 Peter Beadle England 13/05/1972
01/07/2015 - 30/06/2016 Matt Bishop England 24/09/1973
01/07/2012 - 30/06/2014 Martin Foyle England 02/05/1963
06/03/2012 - 30/06/2012 Richard O'Kelly England 05/01/1957
04/10/2010 - 05/03/2012 Jamie Pitman England 06/01/1976
01/07/2010 - 04/10/2010 Simon Davey Wales 01/10/1970
08/03/2010 - 30/06/2010 Graham Turner England 05/10/1947
24/04/2009 - 08/03/2010 John Trewick England 03/06/1957
01/08/1995 - 24/04/2009 Graham Turner England 05/10/1947
16/09/1994 - 30/06/1995 John Layton England 29/06/1951
01/07/1992 - 13/09/1994 Gregory Downs England 13/12/1958
01/07/1991 - 30/06/1992 John Sillett England 20/07/1936
01/03/1983 - 02/10/1987 Johnny Newman England 13/12/1933
01/12/1979 - 30/09/1982 Frank Lord England 13/03/1936
01/07/1974 - 30/06/1978 John Sillett England 20/07/1936
01/07/1971 - 30/06/1974 Colin Addison England 18/05/1940
01/07/1963 - 30/06/1967 Robert Dennison England 06/03/1912
01/07/1962 - 30/06/1963 Ray Daniel Wales 02/11/1928
01/07/1958 - 30/06/1962 Joe Wade England 07/07/1921
01/01/1952 - 30/11/1952 Alex Massie Scotland 13/03/1906
01/07/1939 - 30/06/1940 Eric Keen England 04/10/1910