Squad
Appearances
sorting
Goalkeeper
Bruno Bermanec Lokomotiva Zagreb since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 02/06/2000
Dominik Kotarski Jong Ajax since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 10/02/2000
Nediljko Labrović HNK Šibenik since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 10/10/1999
Ivor Pandur HNK Rijeka since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 25/03/2000
Defender
David Čolina Hajduk Split since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 19/07/2000
Bartol Franjić Dinamo Zagreb since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 14/01/2000
Krešimir Krizmanić HNK Gorica since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 03/07/2000
Mislav Matić NK Rudeš since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 06/01/2000
Dominik Oroz FC Liefering since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 29/10/2000
Stipe Radić Hajduk Split since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 10/06/2000
Vicko Ševelj Hajduk Split since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 19/09/2000
Hrvoje Smolčić HNK Rijeka since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 17/08/2000
Jozo Stanić FC Augsburg since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 06/04/1999
Mario Vušković Hajduk Split since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 16/11/2001
Midfielder
Adam Benić NK Osijek since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 28/04/2000
Denis Bušnja NK Istra 1961 since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 14/04/2000
Marko Đira Dinamo Zagreb since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 05/05/1999
Marko Hanuljak ACF Fiorentina since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 31/01/2000
Filip Kosić Hajduk Split since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 20/04/2000
Robert Ljubičić SKN St. Pölten since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 14/07/1999
Josip Mitrović NK Inter Zaprešić since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 11/06/2000
Jurica Pršir Hajduk Split since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 29/05/2000
Leon Sopić FC Emmen since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 28/10/2000
Forward
Jurica Bajić Hajduk Split since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 29/02/2000
Roko Baturina Dinamo Zagreb since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 20/06/2000
Jakov Blagaić Hajduk Split since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 08/02/2000
Dorian Čevis FC Augsburg since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 06/06/2001
Ivan Durdov NK Osijek since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 17/07/2000
Dino Kapitanović Dinamo Zagreb since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 16/03/2000
Leon Kreković Hajduk Split since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 07/05/2000
Michele Šego Hajduk Split since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 05/08/2000
Matej Vuk HNK Rijeka since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 10/06/2000
Manager
Ognjen Vukojević since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 20/12/1983