2. HNL 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 14/08/2020 16:30 A NK Kustošija NK Kustošija 4:1 (0:1)
2. Round 22/08/2020 16:30 H NK Opatija NK Opatija 0:1 (0:0)
3. Round 28/08/2020 17:00 A Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II 2:0 (0:0)
4. Round 04/09/2020 16:00 H NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:1 (0:0)
6. Round 20/09/2020 15:30 A NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci 1:3 (1:3)
7. Round 26/09/2020 15:00 H NK Solin NK Solin 4:0 (1:0)
8. Round 30/09/2020 14:30 A NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 4:2 (1:0)
9. Round 03/10/2020 14:30 H HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 1:2 (0:0)
5. Round 11/10/2020 14:00 A Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II 3:2 (2:2)
10. Round 16/10/2020 14:00 A NK Dubrava NK Dubrava 1:2 (0:1)
11. Round 23/10/2020 14:00 H NK Orijent Rijeka NK Orijent Rijeka 5:4 (4:2)
12. Round 30/10/2020 13:00 A Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2:3 (0:2)
13. Round 06/11/2020 12:30 H NK Osijek II NK Osijek II 1:5 (0:1)
17. Round 11/12/2020 12:00 H NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 2:1 (0:1)
14. Round 16/12/2020 12:00 A NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj 1:3 (1:3)
15. Round 20/12/2020 11:55 H NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje 3:3 (0:1)
18. Round 12/02/2021 13:30 H NK Kustošija NK Kustošija 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round 17/02/2021 14:00 A NK Međimurje NK Međimurje 2:2 (1:1)
19. Round 20/02/2021 14:00 A NK Opatija NK Opatija 0:1 (0:0)
20. Round 26/02/2021 14:00 H Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II 3:2 (1:2)
21. Round 07/03/2021 14:30 A NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:2 (0:1)
22. Round 12/03/2021 14:30 H Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II 2:1 (1:1)
23. Round 19/03/2021 14:30 H NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:1 (1:0)
24. Round 01/04/2021 15:30 A NK Solin NK Solin 2:2 (2:1)
25. Round 09/04/2021 15:30 H NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 0:0 (0:0)
26. Round 17/04/2021 15:30 A HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 0:2 (0:1)
27. Round 21/04/2021 16:00 H NK Dubrava NK Dubrava 1:2 (0:0)
28. Round 25/04/2021 16:00 A NK Orijent Rijeka NK Orijent Rijeka 2:0 (1:0)
29. Round 01/05/2021 16:00 H Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 4:3 (1:3)
30. Round 08/05/2021 16:00 A NK Osijek II NK Osijek II 3:0 (3:0)
31. Round 12/05/2021 16:30 H NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj 4:3 (2:1)
32. Round 15/05/2021 16:30 A NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje 1:0 (0:0)
33. Round 21/05/2021 16:30 H NK Međimurje NK Međimurje 0:1 (0:0)
34. Round 29/05/2021 16:30 A NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 0:4 (0:1)
Nogometni Kup 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Preliminary 09/09/2020 15:00 A NK Sloga Nova Gradiška NK Sloga Nova Gradiška 3:0 (0:0)
1. Round 07/10/2020 14:00 H HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 3:4 (2:4)