. .
UEFA > Women Champions League 2020/2021 > Semi-finals UEFA >   Women Champions League 2020/2021 > Semi-finals
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bayern München - Chelsea FC Women 2:1 (1:1)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
22:30 CAB Bou Arreridj - MC Alger 0:2 (0:0)
22:30 CR Bélouizdad - JS Saoura 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 USM Bel Abbes - JS Kabylie 0:5 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 Abstieg >
10:30 CE Carroi - UE Engordany 1:1
10:30 UE Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada 9:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 Playoff >
15:30 Atlétic Escaldes - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:4
15:30 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 2:0
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
01:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Racing Club - Colón de Santa Fe 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 River Plate - San Lorenzo 1:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
18:00 Deportivo Morón - Independiente Rivadavia 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 San Telmo - Villa Dálmine 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
19:45 Deportivo Maipú - Alvarado 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Nueva Chicago 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
17:30 Justo José de Urquiza - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Sacachispas - Atlético San Miguel 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Cañuelas - Flandria 0:2 (0:2)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
19:30 Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Independiente de Chivilcoy 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Desamparados de San Juan 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 Camioneros - Juventud Unida Universitario 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
19:45 Chaco For Ever - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 5:0 (4:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
20:00 Peñarol de Chimbas - Círculo Deportivo 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 2:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
20:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Sportivo Las Parejas 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Racing de Córdoba - Boca Unidos 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Central Norte - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Unión de Sunchales - Belgrano de San Francisco 0:2 (0:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat 1:2
16:00 FC Urartu - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:0
Australia > A-League 2020/2021  Australia >   A-League 2020/2021 >
07:10 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United 2:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
06:00 Blacktown City FC - Sydney FC Youth 3:0 (0:0)
06:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Sydney United 58 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Sydney Olympic - Northbridge Bulls 2:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
05:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Lambton Jaffas 0:3 (0:2)
05:30 Valentine FC - Broadmeadow Magic 0:4 (0:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021 Meistergruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 Meistergruppe >
13:30 Rapid Wien - WSG Tirol 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sturm Graz - LASK 3:1 (2:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
09:30 Vorwärts Steyr - SV Lafnitz 0:2 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 dnp
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
SV Spittal/Drau - Sturm Graz (A) dnp
Union Gurten - FC Wels dnp
Union Vöcklamarkt - USV Allerheiligen dnp
Wolfsberger AC (A) - SV Ried (A) dnp
WSC Hertha - USV St. Anna dnp
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
09:00 SV Horn - FFC Vorderland 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - USV Neulengbach 1:2 (1:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
14:00 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK 0:5 (0:0)
15:00 Keşlə FK - Səbail FK 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Sabah FK - Neftçi PFK 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK 0:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
13:45 FK Isloch Minsk - BATE Borisov 1:4 (1:1)
15:45 Shakhter Soligorsk - Rukh Brest 4:1 (2:0)
18:45 FK Gomel - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
17:00 Union St. Gilloise - SK Deinze 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - RWDM Brussels FC 0:3 (0:1)
Belgium > Beker van België 2020/2021 > Final  Belgium >   Beker van België 2020/2021 > Final
19:45 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 1:2 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
20:00 Real Tomayapo - Blooming 2:1 (1:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara >
15:05 Fluminense RJ - Madureira - RJ 4:1 (0:1)
19:15 Bangu - RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Botafogo - RJ - Macaé Esporte - RJ 4:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 >
20:00 Cruzeiro - Patrocinense - MG 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 U.R.T. - MG - América - MG 0:5 (0:2)
20:00 Boa Esporte - MG - Caldense - MG 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Coimbra - MG - Uberlândia - MG 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Tombense - MG - Pouso Alegre - MG 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 >
01:00 Ypiranga - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:3 (0:3)
01:00 Internacional - Esportivo - RS 5:0 (3:0)
01:00 São Luiz - RS - Aimoré - RS 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Novo Hamburgo - RS - São José - RS 1:3 (0:2)
01:00 Juventude - RS - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:1 (2:0)
01:00 Pelotas - RS - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Rio Branco - PR 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Maringá - PR - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Catarinense 2021 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Catarinense 2021 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
20:00 Hercílio Luz - SC - Chapecoense annull.
20:00 Joinville - SC - Brusque - SC 2:2 (2:1)
23:00 Marcílio Dias - SC - Juventus - SC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Próspera - SC - Avaí - SC 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Quarter-finals
19:30 Jataiense - GO - Aparecidense - GO 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Iporá - GO - Grêmio Anápolis - GO 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Goiás - GO - Atlético Goianiense 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Anápolis FC - GO - Vila Nova - GO 0:3 (0:2)
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 >
19:00 Vera Cruz - PE - Central - PE 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Salgueiro - PE - Vitória - PE 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Sete de Setembro - PE 0:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2021 >
20:00 Campinense - PB - Nacional - PB 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
19:15 Dorense - SE - América - SE 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase Final > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase Final > Semi-finals
00:30 Fortaleza - Bahia - BA 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:2)
17:45 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 4:0 (3:0)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
01:30 Santiago Wanderers - Ñublense 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad de Chile 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
17:00 Iquique - San Marcos 1:2 (1:0)
China > League One 2021  China >   League One 2021 >
08:00 Nanjing City - Nantong Zhiyun 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Sichuan Jiuniu - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
12:35 Meizhou Hakka - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 2:1 (1:0)
12:35 Kunshan FC - Beijing BSU 2:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
21:30 Atlético Junior - Santa Fe 3:1 (1:0)
23:40 Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Cali 3:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Group A  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Group A
01:30 Fortaleza FC - Leones FC 3:1 (3:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Group B  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Group B
21:00 Atlético FC - Unión Magdalena 1:1 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
02:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Cartaginés 4:1 (1:0)
21:00 Municipal Grecia - Guadalupe 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Jicaral - Sporting FC 1:2 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 2:0 (2:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:00 NK Međimurje - NK Kustošija 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Rudeš 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Sesvete 0:2 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
15:00 Ethnikos Achna - APOEL Nikosia 1:1 (1:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 Playoff >
17:30 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca 3:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Teplice 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Pardubice 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 MFK Karviná - 1. FK Příbram 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sparta Praha - SFC Opava 4:2 (2:0)
17:30 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK MAS Táborsko 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2020/2021 Abstieg  Denmark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 Abstieg >
13:00 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Denmark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Brøndby IF - Randers FC 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2020/2021 Abstieg  Denmark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 Abstieg >
17:00 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 2:0 (2:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Denmark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
19:00 Aarhus GF - FC København 1:2 (1:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
13:00 Fremad Amager - Skive IK 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 Holstebro BK - Thisted FC 1:2 (1:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 BK Avarta - Næstved BK 0:2 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Hvidovre IF - FK Viborg 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Kolding IF - Nykøbing FC 2:4 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Hvidovre IF - FK Viborg 2:5 (2:4)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group A
21:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Atlético Marte - Jocoro FC 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 FAS - Once Municipal 2:3 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group B  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group B
01:00 Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (1:0)
02:15 Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC 5:2 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Burnley FC 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Leeds United - Manchester United 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Aston Villa - West Bromwich Albion 2:2 (1:1)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
12:00 Reading FC - Swansea City 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Bristol City - Luton Town 2:3 (2:0)
England > League Cup 2020/2021 > Final  England >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Final
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
England > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Manchester United WFC - Tottenham Hotspur WFC 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Birmingham City WFC - Reading WFC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Arsenal WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 West Ham United WFC - Everton FC 0:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
11:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Flora - FCI Levadia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 4:1 (0:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2021  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2021 >
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - KÍ Klaksvík 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 TB Tvøroyri - HB Tórshavn 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 B68 Toftir - NSÍ Runavík 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 07 Vestur - Víkingur 2:4 (1:3)
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 RC Lens - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Lorient - Girondins Bordeaux 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Stade Rennes - Dijon FCO 5:1 (1:1)
14:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Nantes 1:2 (1:0)
16:05 Angers SCO - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC 2:3 (2:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
13:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 RB Leipzig - VfB Stuttgart 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld 5:0 (3:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 SV Sandhausen - Hannover 96 4:2 (1:1)
12:30 FC St. Pauli - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfB Lübeck 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - MSV Duisburg 0:3 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
Chemnitzer FC - BSG Chemie Leipzig dnp
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Energie Cottbus dnp
Bischofswerdaer FV - Optik Rathenow dnp
SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt dnp
Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Auerbach dnp
1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin dnp
BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz dnp
Hertha BSC II - SV Lichtenberg 47 dnp
Berliner AK 07 - TeBe Berlin dnp
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VSG Altglienicke dnp
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SV 07 Elversberg 1:5 (0:4)
13:00 VfR Aalen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
Jahn Regensburg II - FC Pipinsried dnp
Germany > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
ESC Geestemünde - OSC Bremerhaven dnp
Brinkumer SV - SFL Bremerhaven dnp
TuS Komet Arsten - SC Borgfeld dnp
Union 60 Bremen - Blumenthaler SV dnp
Habenhauser FV - SV Hemelingen dnp
LTS Bremerhaven - BSC Hastedt dnp
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
FC Hanau 93 - SV Steinbach dnp
FV Bad Vilbel - Viktoria Griesheim dnp
Rot-Weiß Walldorf - SV Zeilsheim dnp
SV 1910 Neuhof - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz dnp
Türk Gücü Friedberg - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar dnp
VfB Ginsheim - FC Eddersheim dnp
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Düren - SV Breinig dnp
Fortuna Köln II - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf dnp
FC Hennef 05 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler dnp
VfL 08 Vichttal - Borussia Freialdenhoven dnp
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - Siegburger SV 04 dnp
SV Deutz 05 - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld dnp
FC Hürth - FC Pesch 1956 dnp
VfL Alfter - SpVgg Frechen dnp
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Kleve - SpVg Schonnebeck dnp
FC Kray - TVD Velbert dnp
Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SC Düsseldorf-West dnp
SC Velbert - SC Union Nettetal dnp
Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB 03 Hilden dnp
Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SSVg Velbert dnp
TSV Meerbusch - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord dnp
1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Monheim dnp
Teutonia St. Tönis - Cronenberger SC dnp
FSV Duisburg - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern dnp
TuRU Düsseldorf - TV Jahn Hiesfeld dnp
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - CFC Hertha 06 dnp
Brandenburger SC Süd - SC Staaken dnp
Greifswalder FC - TSG Neustrelitz dnp
MSV Pampow - Torgelower FC Greif dnp
Rostocker FC - RSV Eintracht 1949 dnp
SFC Stern 1900 - Hansa Rostock II dnp
Victoria Seelow - 1. FC Lok Stendal dnp
SV Tasmania Berlin - FC Strausberg dnp
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
FC An der Fahner Höhe - FC Einheit Rudolstadt dnp
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Wacker Nordhausen dnp
1. FC Merseburg - Ludwigsfelder FC dnp
Inter Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz dnp
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Martinroda dnp
FC Grimma - VfL Halle 96 dnp
Union Sandersdorf - VFC Plauen dnp
VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Eilenburg dnp
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
Sportfreunde Siegen - FCE Rheine dnp
RSV Meinerzhagen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn dnp
Holzwickeder SC - Westfalia Rhynern dnp
TuS Erndtebrück - FC Gütersloh dnp
TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Herne dnp
Hammer SpVg - ASC 09 Dortmund dnp
Viktoria Clarholz - Preußen Münster II dnp
TSG Sprockhövel - SpVgg Vreden dnp
SV Schermbeck 1912 - SC Paderborn 07 II dnp
TuS Haltern - SG Wattenscheid 09 dnp
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 SV Meppen - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC Sand - Werder Bremen 6:1 (1:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 (0:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
BV Cloppenburg - Turbine Potsdam II dnp
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
10:00 SG 99 Andernach - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Borussia Bocholt 3:1 (2:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
11:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Köln 3:3 (0:1)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 5:0 (1:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SV Berghofen 3:0 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Elmina Sharks 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Bechem United 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Inter Allies - King Faisal 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Karela FC - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Legon Cities - Dreams FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 WAFA - Eleven Wonders 1:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Relegation >
15:00 College 1975 FC - Glacis United FC 0:2
17:30 Manchester 62 FC - Europa Point FC 4:0
Greece > Super League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
13:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - AEK Athen 2:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Interzone  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Interzone
18:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Cobán Imperial 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Xelaju MC - Sacachispas 3:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura >
02:00 Olimpia - Motagua 0:0 (0:0)
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
13:30 Budafoki MTE - Paksi SE 2:9 (2:4)
16:00 Fehérvár FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Budapest Honvéd - Mezőkövesdi SE 2:2 (0:1)
Iceland > Bikar 2021 > 1. Round  Iceland >   Bikar 2021 > 1. Round
13:00 Hamar - IF Vestri 0:3
15:00 KFB - Stokkseyri 0:5
15:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Reynir Sandgerði 4:1
15:00 UMF Snæfell - UMF Skallagrímur 1:5
18:00 Vatnaliljur - ÍH Hafnarfjörður 2:3
18:00 Ægir - IB Uppsveitir 4:0
18:00 KM Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 0:4
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation >
18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera 2:3 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff >
17:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
11:30 Benevento Calcio - Udinese Calcio 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Inter - Hellas Verona 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma 3:2 (1:1)
19:45 Atalanta - Bologna FC 5:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Lucchese - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aurora Pro Patria - AS Livorno 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Calcio Como - US Alessandria 1912 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Piacenza Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Juventus II - Carrarese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Olbia - Novara Calcio 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 AC Pro Sesto - AC Renate 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Pontedera 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 US Pergolettese - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Pistoiese - US Grosseto FC 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
19:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Vis Pesaro 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Matelica 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Alma Juventus Fano - US Triestina 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Carpi FC - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Modena FC - FC Legnago Salus 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Südtirol - AC Cesena 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Fermana FC - Virtus Verona 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Imolese Calcio - AS Gubbio 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalò 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 US Arezzo - Ravenna Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Trapani Calcio - Virtus Francavilla dnp
16:30 Calcio Catania - Casertana FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Potenza 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Monopoli - Ternana Calcio 2:4 (1:1)
16:30 FC Turris - SSC Bari 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Avellino - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Palermo FC - Cavese 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 Viterbese - US Catanzaro 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Bisceglie - Vibonese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Foggia Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Citta di Varese - Casale 1:3
14:00 US Folgore Caratese - Imperia 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 US Breno - AC Calvina Sport 3:1
14:00 NibionnOggiono - Seregno 0:0
14:00 AC Pontisola - US Scanzorosciate 1:0
14:00 Sona - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:2
14:00 USD Caravaggio - Brusaporto 2:1
14:00 Vis Nova Giussano - Virtus Bergamo 0:2
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:00 Clodiense SSD - GSD Ambrosiana 1:1
14:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Manzanese 4:1
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Rimini - Lentigione Calcio 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
14:00 ACN Siena 1904 - AC Sangiovannese 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
14:00 ASD Vis Artena - Team Nuova Florida 0:2
14:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Afragolese 2:2
14:00 Gladiator - Muravera 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
14:00 Team Altamura - AZ Picerno 1:2
14:00 Casarano - FBC Gravina 0:1
14:00 ACD Nardò - Aversa Normanna 5:0
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
14:00 Roccella - FC Messina 0:3
14:00 ASD San Luca - Dattilo 5:2
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
11:30 Torino FC - Atalanta 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita 3:2 (1:2)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
05:00 Blaublitz Akita - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - SC Sagamihara 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Omiya Ardija - FC Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tochigi SC 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 FC Ryūkyū - Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Fujieda MyFC 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 FC Imabari - Yokohama S&CC 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Kagoshima United - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Gainare Tottori - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Vanraure Hachinohe 2:2 (2:0)
06:00 Kataller Toyama - FC Gifu 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 Veertien Mie - Verspah Oita 0:3 (0:2)
05:00 Honda Lock - Matsue City FC 1:1 (1:1)
05:00 Nara Club - Sony Sendai 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 FC Kariya - Honda FC 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
03:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:3 (0:1)
03:00 Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Yokohama FC 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Aomori Yamada High School 1:4 (0:3)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
03:00 Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:2 (2:1)
03:00 Otsu High School - Júbilo Iwata 2:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Ryutsu Keizai University 1:1 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 KF Llapi - KF Trepça'89 2:1
14:00 KF Ballkani - KF Gjilani 1:0
14:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Prishtina 1:2
Kuwait > Premier League 2020/2021 Championship  Kuwait >   Premier League 2020/2021 Championship >
20:00 Al Salmiya SC - Qadsia SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al Fahaheel - Al Nasr SC 1:2
Latvia > Virsliga 2021  Latvia >   Virsliga 2021 >
15:15 Riga FC - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:3 (0:1)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2021  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2021 >
11:00 FK Banga Gargždai - Kauno Žalgiris 1:5 (1:2)
13:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Sūduva 0:0 (0:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
15:00 CS FOLA Esch - Swift Hesperange 2:2
15:00 F91 Dudelange - US Hostert 1:1
15:00 Progrès Niedercorn - Victoria Rosport 3:2
15:00 RFCU Luxemburg - FC Differdange 03 3:0
15:00 UNA Strassen - FC Rodange 91 1:1
15:00 Union Titus Pétange - US Mondorf 0:1
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
15:00 Perak TBG - Melaka United 0:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Sliema Wanderers - Tarxien Rainbows dnp
Valletta FC - Lija Athletics FC dnp
Sirens FC - Senglea Athletics dnp
Gudja United - St. Luċija FC dnp
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
01:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
03:10 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 3:1 (2:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Fase Final > Quarter-finals  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Fase Final > Quarter-finals
01:00 Club Irapuato - Reboceros de La Piedad 4:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
18:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 2:1 (2:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez 0:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Jezero 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Podgorica - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 OFK Titograd - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:2)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
23:00 RS Berkane - Difaâ d'el Jadida 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Ittihad Tanger - Wydad AC 3:2 (0:2)
23:00 Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Safi 2:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
11:15 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 2:0 (0:0)
15:45 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 1:2 (1:0)
15:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
13:30 FC Volendam - SC Telstar 2:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
TEC VV - De Treffers dnp
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
Quick Den Haag - HVV Hollandia dnp
VV UNA - VV Dongen dnp
RKSV Groene Ster - ADO '20 dnp
HSC'21 - Unitas Gorinchem dnp
USV Hercules - EVV dnp
VV Gemert - OFC Oostzaan dnp
RKVV Westlandia - VV Hoogland dnp
RKVV DEM - JOS Watergraafsmeer dnp
Blauw Geel '38 - OSS '20 dnp
Netherlands > Women Eredivisie 2020/2021 Championship  Netherlands >  Women Eredivisie 2020/2021 Championship >
11:15 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 3:1 (3:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura >
02:00 Junior Managua - Diriangén 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Real Madriz - Chinandega 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Juventus Managua - Deportivo Ocotal 3:1 (2:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Pelister - FK Renova 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 KF Shkupi - FK Rabotnički 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Borec 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 Makedonija GP - FC Struga 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Belasica 1:0 (1:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
00:00 Herrera FC - Atlético Chiriquí 3:0 (1:0)
01:00 Plaza Amador - Sporting San Miguelito 2:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
01:00 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 2:1 (1:1)
22:45 Guaireña FC - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
21:30 Universitario de Deportes - Sporting Cristal 0:1 (0:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
11:30 Warta Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 Arka Gdynia - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Boavista - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Rio Ave FC - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
11:15 Académico de Viseu - FC Porto B 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 CD Cova Piedade - UD Oliveirense 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Arouca - UD Vilafranquense 3:0 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation >
13:00 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Politehnica Iași 2:0 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship >
17:15 FC Botoşani - Academica Clinceni 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 FCSB - Sepsi OSK 1:2 (0:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Ufa - PFC Sochi 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:1)
Russia > U16 Moscow Cup 2021  Russia >  U16 Moscow Cup 2021 >
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2020/2021  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2020/2021 >
12:00 FShM Moskva - FK Saturn 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - FK Strogino Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 SShOR Zenit - CSKA Moskva 2:5 (1:0)
12:30 FK Rostov - Akademiya Konopleva 1:1 (0:1)
Russia > Youth B Moscow Cup 2021  Russia >  Youth B Moscow Cup 2021 >
16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - Spartak Moskva 1:4 (1:0)
Russia > Moscow Cup 2021  Russia >   Moscow Cup 2021 >
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - Spartak Moskva 1:4 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Cailungo 4:0
14:00 FC Fiorentino - AC Libertas 0:0
14:00 SS Virtus - SP La Fiorita 1:1
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2020/2021  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
20:00 Al Taawoun - Al Fateh 3:4 (2:1)
Scotland > FA Cup 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals  Scotland >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals
14:30 Aberdeen FC - Dundee United 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Rangers FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 Vojvodina - FK Metalac 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Radnik Surdulica - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Inđija - Crvena Zvezda 1:5 (0:4)
18:30 Partizan - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2021  Singapore >   Premier League 2021 >
13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:4 (0:1)
13:30 Young Lions - Geylang International 2:4 (1:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
15:00 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 2:3 (1:2)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
14:00 NK Aluminij - NK Tabor Sežana 0:2 (0:2)
16:15 NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana 3:0 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Chippa United - Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
06:00 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Suwon FC - FC Seoul 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Seongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings 0:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
05:30 Seoul E-Land FC - FC Anyang 1:2 (0:1)
05:30 Chungnam Asan FC - Gimcheon Sangmu 1:2 (1:1)
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
13:00 SD Huesca - Getafe CF 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Sevilla FC - Granada CF 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
13:00 Real Oviedo - Girona FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 CD Mirandés - UD Almería 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 AD Alcorcón - CD Leganés 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 CD Tenerife - CD Castellón 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
10:30 Real Valladolid B - Celta Vigo B 0:5 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:00 CD Numancia - SD Compostela 3:0 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 Sporting Gijón B - Salamanca CF UDS 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CD Lealtad - CD Guijuelo 2:3 (0:3)
11:00 CD Covadonga - Coruxo FC 2:3 (1:3)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
15:30 Burgos CF - Zamora CF 3:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
16:00 Marino de Luanco - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
17:00 CD Leonesa - Unionistas CF 1:2 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 Real Oviedo B - Pontevedra CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 SD Ejea - SD Leioa 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División >
11:00 CD Tudelano - SD Amorebieta 1:2 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:00 CD Ebro - Racing Santander 2:4 (2:3)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
16:00 Haro Deportivo - CD Alavés B 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División >
16:00 SD Logroñés - Real Sociedad B 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Calahorra - Athletic Bilbao B 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
16:30 SD Tarazona - Arenas de Getxo 0:2 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 CD Izarra - Barakaldo CF 3:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División >
11:00 Villarreal CF B - Gimnàstic 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 UD Ibiza - FC Andorra 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:00 Levante UD B - CF Badalona 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 Peña Deportiva - UE Olot 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Valencia CF B - CE L'Hospitalet 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División >
16:00 CD Alcoyano - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 Orihuela CF - AE Prat 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
10:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - CD Marino 4:0 (4:0)
10:00 Recreativo Granada - UD Las Palmas B 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
10:30 Sevilla Atlético - Cádiz CF B 1:2 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
10:30 Yeclano Deportivo - Marbella FC 3:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:00 Córdoba CF - UD Tamaraceite 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 Lorca Deportiva - Recreativo Huelva 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División >
16:00 Real Betis B - Algeciras CF 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Linares Deportivo - San Fernando CD 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3:2 (1:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
17:00 Real Murcia - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 UD Socuéllamos - UD Poblense 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 UD Melilla - Las Rozas CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:00 Don Benito - Atlético Baleares 1:4 (1:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División >
16:00 CF Talavera - UD SS Reyes 3:0 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
17:00 Mérida AD - Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - CDA Navalcarnero 2:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División >
17:00 CD Badajoz - Inter de Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
10:30 Athletic Bilbao - EDF Logroño 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - Valencia CF 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sporting de Huelva - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Madrid CFF - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Santa Teresa CD - SD Eibar 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 IFK Norrköping - Halmstads BK 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kalmar FF - Örebro SK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Varbergs BoIS - Djurgårdens IF 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 AIK Solna - Hammarby IF 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Malmö FF - Östersunds FK 1:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2021  Sweden >   Superettan 2021 >
12:00 Landskrona BoIS - Akropolis IF 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AFC Eskilstuna - GAIS Göteborg 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
12:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Örebro Syrianska IF 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Umeå FC - IFK Haninge 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sandvikens IF - Piteå IF 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Täby FK - IFK Luleå 1:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2021  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 Piteå IF - Eskilstuna United 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Lugano - Servette Genève 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 2:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
AC Bellinzona - FC Münsingen dnp
FC Bavois - Yverdon-Sport FC dnp
FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Zürich II dnp
FC Sion II - FC Köniz dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
FC Bulle - BSC Young Boys II dnp
Team Vaud [U21] - Olympique Genève dnp
FC Naters - FC Echallens dnp
US Terre Sainte - Martigny Sports dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
FC Biel/Bienne - FC Baden dnp
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Wohlen dnp
FC Langenthal - SC Goldau dnp
SC Buochs - FC Solothurn dnp
SR Delémont - FC Luzern II dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
FC Thalwil - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten dnp
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Balzers dnp
FC Gossau - FC Dietikon dnp
FC Linth 04 - FC Tuggen dnp
FC Paradiso - FC St. Gallen II dnp
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Red Star Zürich dnp
Switzerland > Women Schweizer Cup 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals  Switzerland >  Women Schweizer Cup 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals
15:00 FC Appenzell - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:30 Espérance de Tunis - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Gaziantep FK - BB Erzurumspor 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Alanyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa SK 3:2 (3:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
18:30 Adanaspor - Ümraniyespor 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Altay Izmir 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Altınordu FK - Giresunspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Balıkesirspor - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Boluspor - Samsunspor 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Bursaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Eskişehirspor 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Ankaraspor - Bandırmaspor 3:2 (0:0)
18:30 Tuzlaspor - Adana Demirspor 0:3 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Zorya Lugansk - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Inhulets Petrove 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
01:00 Atlanta United FC - Chicago Fire 3:1 (1:0)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Real Salt Lake 1:2 (0:2)
01:00 New England Revolution - D.C. United 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Philadelphia Union - Inter Miami CF 1:2 (0:0)
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Austin FC 1:3 (1:0)
03:30 Portland Timbers - Houston Dynamo 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - New York RB 3:2 (2:1)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
00:30 Louisville City FC - Atlanta United II 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 OKC Energy FC - FC Tulsa 1:3 (0:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
21:00 Aragua FC - GV Maracay 0:2 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo C  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo C >
23:15 Universidad Central - Monagas 0:2 (0:2)