. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2020 > October FIFA >    Friendlies 2020 > October
02:00 Nicaragua - Guatemala 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Armenia - Albania dnp
14:00 Zambia - Malawi 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Cyprus - Czech Republic 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Denmark - Faroe Islands 4:0 (4:0)
17:00 Estonia - Lithuania 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Malta - Gibraltar 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Montenegro - Latvia 1:1 (0:1)
19:15 Luxembourg - Liechtenstein 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Austria - Greece 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Germany - Turkey 3:3 (1:0)
19:45 Netherlands - Mexico 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Slovenia - San Marino 4:0 (3:0)
19:45 Poland - Finland 5:1 (3:0)
19:45 Italy - Moldova 6:0 (5:0)
19:45 Switzerland - Croatia 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Andorra - Cape Verde 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Portugal - Spain 0:0 (0:0)
20:10 France - Ukraine 7:1 (4:0)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week
12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen 2:2
13:00 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau 2:2
16:00 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli 4:1
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2020 > October FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2020 > October
15:00 Germany - Switzerland 3:1 (2:1)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2020 > October FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2020 > October
Slovakia - Sweden dnp
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 3 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 3
14:00 Andorra - England 3:3 (1:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Quali. League B 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 1 UEFA >   U19 EURO Quali. League B 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 1
Bulgaria - Wales dnp
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Georgia dnp
UEFA > U19 EURO Quali. League B 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 2 UEFA >   U19 EURO Quali. League B 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 2
Denmark - Latvia dnp
Russia - Scotland dnp
UEFA > U19 EURO Quali. League C 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 5 UEFA >   U19 EURO Quali. League C 2020-2022 Round 1 > Group 5
North Macedonia - Kazakhstan dnp
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
10:00 Capalaba FC - Lions FC 0:3 (0:1)
10:30 Olympic FC - Moreton Bay United 4:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2020 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2020 Finals > Semi-Final
13:00 Cockburn City SC - Floreat Athena 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 ECU Joondalup - Perth SC 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) aet
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
18:00 SC Schwaz - SV Wörgl 2:1 (0:1)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
17:15 FC Lauterach - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 6:3 (2:2)
17:30 FC Wolfurt - VfB Hohenems 3:4 (0:3)
Bahrain > Premier League 2019/2020  Bahrain >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:30 Al Ahli - Al Shabab 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Al Hidd - Busaiteen 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Manama Club - Al Muharraq 0:1 (0:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
17:30 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1
17:00 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 1:2
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
23:00 Corinthians SP - Santos FC 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 Flamengo RJ - Sport - PE 3:0 (0:0)
23:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Coritiba FC 2:1 (2:0)
23:15 Bahia - BA - Vasco da Gama 3:0 (3:0)
Brazil > Série B 2020  Brazil >   Série B 2020 >
01:30 Ponte Preta - Guarani - SP 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group D  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group D
00:00 ABC - RN - Central - PE 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
19:00 Chapecoense - Corinthians SP 1:4 (0:2)
19:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fluminense RJ 0:2 (0:2)
Brazil > U20 Copa do Brasil 2020 > Round of 32  Brazil >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2020 > Round of 32
19:00 São Paulo FC - CEU - MS 7:1 (1:0)
19:00 Ceará - CE - São José - RS 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Internacional - Vilhenense - RO 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 Serra - ES - Palmeiras 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Londrina - PR - São Raimundo - RR 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Bragantino - PA - Tupi - MG 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Trem - AP 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Perilima - PB - Sport - PE 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
19:00 Avai - SC - Nacional - AM 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Palmas - TO - Coritiba FC 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Fluminense - PI - Bahia - BA 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Jacyobá - AL - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Moto Club - MA - Confiança - SE 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
21:00 Galvez - AC - ABC - RN 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Gama - DF 4:1 (1:0)
China > League One 2020  China >   League One 2020 >
08:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Sichuan Jiuniu 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Suzhou Dongwu 0:2 (0:0)
08:30 Meizhou Hakka - Jiangxi Liansheng 3:2 (2:2)
12:35 Chengdu Better City - Taizhou Yuanda 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Kunshan FC - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2020  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 >
00:05 Deportes Tolima - Millonarios 2:2 (2:1)
02:10 Atlético Bucaramanga - Atlético Nacional 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 Deportivo Cali - La Equidad 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2020  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 >
20:00 Llaneros FC - Cortuluá 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Bogotá FC 1:3 (1:0)
21:00 Real Cartagena - Real San Andrés 2:3 (1:2)
Croatia > Nogometni Kup 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Croatia >   Nogometni Kup 2020/2021 > 1. Round
14:00 NK GOŠK Dubrovnik - NK Zadar 3:0 dec.
14:00 NK Dilj - HNK Rijeka 0:6 (0:3)
14:00 NK Gaj Mace - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:3 (0:0, 2:2) aet
14:00 NK Polet Sveti Martin na Muri - NK Istra 1961 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Šibenik 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) aet
14:00 NK Oriolik - RNK Split 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Mladost Ždralovi - NK Zagreb 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
14:00 NK Sesvete - HNK Gorica 3:4 (2:4)
14:00 NK Novigrad - NK Rudeš 1:3 (1:2)
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > 3. Round  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > 3. Round
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - České Budějovice 0:3 dec.
TJ Jiskra Domažlice - Sigma Olomouc resch.
FK Přepeře - Viktoria Plzeň resch.
14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Denmark >   DBU Pokalen 2020/2021 > 2. Round
15:00 FK Utopia - Kolding IF 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Grindsted GIF - ASA Aarhus 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Kolding Boldklub - Holstebro BK 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 OKS - VSK Aarhus 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 KFUMs BK København - Hvidovre IF 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Aarhus Fremad - Vendsyssel FF 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Allerød FK - AB Gladsaxe 1:2 (0:0, 0:0) aet
15:00 Næsby BK - AC Horsens 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Hillerød GI - Odense BK 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Slagelse B&I - Skovshoved IF 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Holbæk B&I - Fremad Amager 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Brønshøj BK - Lyngby BK 4:5 (2:3, 4:4) aet
19:45 Hobro IK - Vejle BK 0:3 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
17:00 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 2:8 (0:5)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2020 > Group B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2020 > Group B
17:00 Quito FC - El Nacional 0:4 (0:0)
19:30 San Miguel - Ñañas 1:4 (0:3)
Egypt > Premiership 2019/2020  Egypt >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:30 Pyramids FC - FC Masr 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 ENPPI - Al-Ahly 0:3 (0:2)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
19:45 Notts County - Altrincham FC 3:1 (2:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
17:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - AS Poissy 2:0 (1:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
14:00 US Concarneau - Stade Brest 2:0
14:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes 3:0
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
14:00 SC Toulon - Montpellier HSC 3:3
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 1:0
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
15:30 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
15:30 Atlas Delmenhorst - HSC Hannover 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
18:00 FC St. Pauli II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
18:00 TSV Havelse - VfL Wolfsburg II 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfV Hildesheim 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
18:30 Altona 93 - FC Teutonia 05 1:4 (1:2)
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
18:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SV 1910 Neuhof 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 KSV Baunatal - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Hessen Dreieich - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 TuS Dietkirchen - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 2:3 (1:0)
18:30 FC Hanau 93 - Hünfelder SV 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 SV Buchonia Flieden - Viktoria Griesheim 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Eddersheim - FSV Fernwald 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SV Steinbach - SV Zeilsheim 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
17:00 SV Oberachern - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC 08 Villingen - FV Ravensburg 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Teutonia St. Tönis 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 1. FC Bocholt - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 1. FC Monheim - SC Velbert 3:2 (3:0)
18:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - VfB 03 Hilden 4:1 (1:0)
18:30 SSVg Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg 3:2 (3:0)
18:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SC Union Nettetal 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 TVD Velbert - FSV Duisburg 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals  Germany >   Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals
18:00 VfR Mannheim - ATSV Mutschelbach 4:5 pso
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Turbine Potsdam - SC Freiburg 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bayern München - MSV Duisburg 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Sand 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 SGS Essen - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 2:2 (1:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura >
22:00 Platense - Real España 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Lobos UPNFM 2:3 (2:0)
22:00 Marathón - Motagua 1:2 (0:0)
Hungary > Magyar Kupa 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Hungary >   Magyar Kupa 2020/2021 > 1. Round
12:55 Szeghalmi FC - Szolnoki MÁV 0:10 (0:3)
12:55 Balassagyarmat VSE - Diósgyöri VTK 0:2 (0:1)
12:55 KSE Iváncsa - Újpest FC 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Veszprém FC - Szeged 2011 FC 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 Lőrinci VSC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 0:7 (0:2)
13:00 Tiszafuredi VSE - Putnok VSE 3:2 (1:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
17:30 Lucchese - US Grosseto FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Olbia - Aurora Pro Patria 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 US Pistoiese - US Pergolettese 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Piacenza Calcio - AS Livorno 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 AC Renate - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Alessandria 1912 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 Carrarese Calcio - US Pontedera 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Novara Calcio - Giana Erminio 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Pro Sesto 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 Matelica - FC Südtirol 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Unione Triestina - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - Imolese Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Carpi FC - Alma Juventus Fano 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Calcio Padova - Mantova 1911 SSD 3:1 (2:1)
19:45 Sambenedettese - Fermana FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Virtus Verona - FC Legnago Salus 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Trapani Calcio - Monopoli dnp
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Palermo FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Calcio Catania - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Cavese - SSC Bari 2:3 (0:1)
17:30 FC Turris - Viterbese 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 US Catanzaro - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Potenza - Casertana FC 2:2 (2:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - USD Lavagnese 1919 0:0
14:00 Casale - Saluzzo 0:1
14:00 Vado FC - Borgosesia Calcio 2:0
14:00 US Folgore Caratese - Derthona FBC 0:1
14:00 Fossano Calcio - AC Bra 0:1
14:00 SC Caronnese - PDHAE 3:1
14:00 Sanremese - Castellanzese 0:0
14:00 USD Sestri Levante - Calcio Chieri 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 Brusaporto - Franciacorta 1:1
14:00 Real Calepina - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:0
14:00 Seregno - US Scanzorosciate 1:0
14:00 Villa d'Almè - Virtus Bergamo 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Este - Trento Calcio 1921 1:2
14:00 US Adriese - Caldiero Terme 1:3
14:00 Gsd Ambrosiana - Union Feltre 3:3
14:00 ASD Campodarsego - Calcio Montebelluna 0:3
14:00 ASD Cartigliano - Luparense 0:1
14:00 APC Chions - AC Mestre 0:2
14:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - San Giorgio-Sedico 2:1
14:00 Delta Rovigo - Clodiense SSD 2:0
14:00 Virtus Bolzano - Manzanese 3:1
14:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - AC Belluno 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
14:00 Forlì FC - Seravezza 2:1
14:00 Bagnolese - Corticella 4:1
14:00 Marignanese - Aglianese Calcio 1:2
14:00 Real Forte Querceta - AC Rimini 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
14:00 Afragolese - Team Nuova Florida 6:1
14:00 ASG Nocerina - Giugliano 3:0
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
14:00 Lavello - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 5:2
Italy > Youth Coppa Italia Primavera 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Italy >  Youth Coppa Italia Primavera 2020/2021 > 2. Round
10:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Reggiana 1919 2:1 aet
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
11:00 Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka 1:2 (0:2)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
05:00 Grulla Morioka - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Fukushima United - Cerezo Osaka II 3:0 (1:0)
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 FC Imabari - FC Gifu 2:3 (2:0)
09:00 Fujieda MyFC - Kataller Toyama 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Blaublitz Akita - Yokohama S&CC 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 SC Sagamihara - Gamba Osaka II 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Gainare Tottori - Kagoshima United 1:3 (1:2)
Japan > League Cup 2020 > Semi-finals  Japan >   League Cup 2020 > Semi-finals
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura >
03:05 Pumas Tabasco - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Tepatitlán - Club Celaya 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 FC Juárez - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (1:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
18:30 FC Juárez - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:4 (3:1)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 FAR de Rabat - CR Khemis Zemamra 5:2 (4:0)
17:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Raja Beni Mellal - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Raja Casablanca 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 RS Berkane - Moghreb de Tétouan 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Ittihad Tanger - Hassania US Agadir 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Wydad AC - Rapide Oued Zem 2:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > KNVB beker 2020/2021 > 2. pre-round  Netherlands >   KNVB beker 2020/2021 > 2. pre-round
19:00 OFC Oostzaan - DOS Kampen 7:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Rijnvogels - VV UNA/Brinvast 2:4 (1:0)
19:00 Kozakken Boys - RKVV DEM 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Achilles Veen - VV Gemert 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Koninklijke HFC - OSS '20 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 DTS Ede - Unitas Gorinchem 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1) aet
19:00 Excelsior '31 - RKSV Groene Ster 2:3 (1:2, 2:2, 2:3) aet
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2020  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
17:00 Hamarkameratene - FK Jerv 2:3 (1:2)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
19:00 Alianza Lima - Sport Boys 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Atlético Grau - Deportivo Binacional 2:2 (1:1)
Scotland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Group B  Scotland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Group B
19:45 Hibernian FC - Brora Rangers FC 3:1 (2:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Group C  Scotland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Group C
19:45 Kelty Hearts - St. Johnstone FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Brechin City FC - Dundee United 2:6 (0:3)
Scotland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Group D  Scotland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Group D
19:45 Montrose FC - Ross County FC 4:5 (0:2, 3:3) pso
Scotland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Group G  Scotland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Group G
19:45 St. Mirren FC - Partick Thistle 4:1 (1:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Group H  Scotland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Group H
19:45 Airdrieonians FC - Alloa Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021 > 3. Round  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021 > 3. Round
14:00 Spartak Kvašov - Slovan Bratislava 0:6 (0:4)
Spain > Women Copa de la Reina 2019/2020 > Semi-finals  Spain >  Women Copa de la Reina 2019/2020 > Semi-finals
17:00 EDF Logroño - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > 2. Round
17:30 Hudiksvalls FF - GIF Sundsvall 0:3 (0:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
17:00 IFK Berga - IK Frej 0:1
17:00 Sandvikens IF - Vasalunds IF 4:1
17:00 Karlslunds IF - IF Sylvia 1:2
18:00 Täby FK - Sollentuna FK 1:6
18:30 IFK Haninge - Gefle IF 1:4
19:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Örebro Syrianska IF 2:2
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
17:00 Tvååkers IF - Lunds BK 3:0
17:00 FK Karlskrona - Oskarshamns AIK 4:4
18:00 Landskrona BoIS - Torns IF 2:0
19:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Motala AIF 2:1
19:00 IFK Värnamo - FC Linköping City 2:1
19:00 Lindome GIF - Eskilsminne IF 1:2
19:00 Utsiktens BK - Skövde AIK 1:2
19:00 FC Trollhättan - Qviding FIF 2:0
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
19:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Köniz 7:1 (3:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
19:15 FC Langenthal - SR Delémont 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Baden - FC Solothurn 3:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Fénix 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Rentistas - Defensor Sporting 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Boston River - Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
22:15 Cerro Largo - Cerro 2:1 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
01:30 Nashville SC - Minnesota United FC 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Torneo Original  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Torneo Original >
Zulia FC - Metropolitanos FC dnp
Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos FC dnp
Estudiantes de Mérida - Academia Puerto Cabello dnp
Portuguesa FC - LALA dnp
Monagas - Aragua FC dnp
Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Táchira dnp
GV Maracay - Zamora FC dnp
Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Lara dnp
Carabobo FC - Caracas FC dnp