. .
AFC > AFC Champions League 2021 > Group B AFC >    AFC Champions League 2021 > Group B
16:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
19:00 Tractor Sazi - Sharjah FC -:-
AFC > AFC Champions League 2021 > Group D AFC >    AFC Champions League 2021 > Group D
19:00 Al Nassr - Al Sadd -:-
19:00 Foolad FC - Al Wehdat -:-
AFC > AFC Champions League 2021 > Group E AFC >    AFC Champions League 2021 > Group E
15:30 Al Wahda - FC Goa -:-
18:00 Al Rayyan - Persepolis -:-
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Kukësi - KF Tiranë -:-
15:00 FK Partizani - KS Kastrioti -:-
Argentina > Primera División 2021  Argentina >   Primera División 2021 >
01:30 Central Córdoba SdE - River Plate -:-
18:00 Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Paraná -:-
20:15 Sarmiento de Junín - Lanús -:-
22:30 San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
19:00 Brown de Adrogué - Defensores de Belgrano -:-
19:30 Barracas Central - Deportivo Morón -:-
19:30 Instituto de Córdoba - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
20:30 Villa Dálmine - All Boys -:-
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Tristan Suárez -:-
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
18:30 Armenio - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora -:-
19:30 Deportivo Merlo - Cañuelas -:-
19:30 Atlético San Miguel - Acassuso -:-
19:30 UAI Urquiza - Justo José de Urquiza -:-
19:30 Villa San Carlos - Colegiales de Munro -:-
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
20:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Huracán de Las Heras -:-
Australia > A-League 2020/2021  Australia >   A-League 2020/2021 >
08:05 Western United FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
10:10 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
06:30 Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale Illinden FC -:-
07:00 Marconi Stallions - Sydney Olympic -:-
10:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney United 58 -:-
Australia > NPL Victoria 2021  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
06:00 Eastern Lions - Heidelberg United -:-
08:00 South Melbourne FC - St Albans Saints -:-
10:00 Dandenong Thunder - Hume City FC -:-
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
06:15 Logan Lightning FC - Gold Coast Knights -:-
08:00 Moreton Bay United - Eastern Suburbs -:-
08:30 Gold Coast United - Lions FC -:-
09:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Peninsula Power -:-
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
05:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Valentine FC -:-
08:00 Edgeworth FC - Newcastle Olympic -:-
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2021  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2021 >
08:00 Armadale SC - Balcatta FC -:-
08:00 Gwelup Croatia - Perth Glory (Y) -:-
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Perth SC -:-
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Rockingham City FC -:-
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Floreat Athena -:-
08:00 Inglewood United - Sorrento FC -:-
Australia > NPL South Australia 2021  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2021 >
05:00 Adelaide United (Y) - Croydon Kings -:-
06:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Comets -:-
06:30 Sturt Lions - Campbelltown City SC -:-
08:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Blue Eagles -:-
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - South Adelaide Panthers -:-
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Belconnen United -:-
08:30 Monaro Panthers - West Canberra Wanderers -:-
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2021  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2021 >
05:00 South Hobart FC - Riverside Olympic -:-
05:15 Glenorchy Knights - Devonport City -:-
07:30 Clarence Zebras - Launceston City FC -:-
09:30 Kingborough Lions United - Olympia FC Warriors -:-
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021 Qualifikationsgruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 Qualifikationsgruppe >
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien -:-
16:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach -:-
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg -:-
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 SKU Amstetten - FC Liefering -:-
13:30 Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
13:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
13:30 FC Juniors OÖ - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
SC Team Wiener Linien - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC resch.
SV Leobendorf - FC Admira Wacker (A) resch.
SV Stripfing/Weiden - SC Wiener Viktoria resch.
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
USV St. Anna - Union Gurten resch.
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
15:00 Keşlə FK - Sabah FK -:-
17:15 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK -:-
Bahrain > Premier League 2020/2021  Bahrain >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
18:00 East Riffa Club - Al Ahli -:-
20:30 Al Hidd - Al Muharraq -:-
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
12:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dinamo Brest -:-
14:00 Neman Grodno - FK Minsk -:-
16:00 BATE Borisov - Energetik-BGU Minsk -:-
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
17:30 Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen -:-
19:45 Royal Antwerp FC - KRC Genk -:-
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
15:00 RFC Seraing - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
19:00 RWDM Brussels FC - Lommel SK -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
00:30 Nacional Potosí - Royal Pari -:-
20:00 Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready -:-
22:15 The Strongest - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Tuzla City -:-
14:00 FK Krupa - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
18:00 FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara >
19:15 Madureira - RJ - Macaé Esporte - RJ -:-
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Macaé Esporte - RJ -:-
Flamengo RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ -:-
Resende - RJ - Vasco da Gama -:-
Fluminense RJ - Madureira - RJ -:-
Portuguesa - RJ - Boavista - RJ -:-
Bangu - RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ -:-
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2021 >
00:00 Ponte Preta - Santos FC -:-
02:00 Palmeiras - São Paulo FC -:-
00:00 Corinthians SP - São Bento - SP -:-
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 >
21:30 América - MG - Coimbra - MG -:-
23:00 Caldense - MG - Athletic - MG -:-
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 >
00:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Brazil > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
19:30 Rio Branco - PR - Cianorte - PR -:-
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Operário Ferroviário - PR -:-
Brazil > Campeonato Baiano 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Baiano 2021 >
20:00 UNIRB - BA - Vitória da Conquista - BA -:-
Brazil > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Group A  Brazil >   Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Group A
22:30 Atlético Goianiense - CRAC - GO -:-
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2021 >
20:00 Nacional - PB - Perilima - PB -:-
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
20:00 Atlético Gloriense - SE - Confiança - SE -:-
19:30 América - SE - Maruiense - SE -:-
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase Final > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase Final > Quarter-finals
20:00 Fortaleza - CSA - AL -:-
20:00 Bahia - BA - CR Brasil - AL -:-
22:30 Vitória - BA - Altos - PI -:-
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
15:45 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia -:-
18:00 Arda Kardzhali - PFC Beroe -:-
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
01:30 Universidad Católica - Curicó Unido -:-
23:00 O'Higgins - La Serena -:-
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
16:00 Unión San Felipe - Puerto Montt -:-
17:00 Barnechea - Coquimbo Unido -:-
17:00 Lautaro - Iquique -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Apertura >
01:40 Alianza Petrolera - Envigado FC -:-
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Group A  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Group A
21:00 Leones FC - Cortuluá -:-
21:00 Atlético Huila - Fortaleza FC -:-
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Group B  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Group B
21:00 Unión Magdalena - Deportes Quindío -:-
21:00 Valledupar FC Real - Atlético FC -:-
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
18:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Sesvete -:-
15:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
15:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Kustošija -:-
15:30 NK Rudeš - NK Solin -:-
15:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Međimurje -:-
15:30 NK Osijek II - NK Opatija -:-
15:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
15:00 Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nikosia -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 Playoff >
17:30 Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nikosia -:-
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - SFC Opava -:-
15:00 MFK Karvina - České Budějovice -:-
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice -:-
17:30 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec -:-
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 MFK Chrudim - SK Líšeň -:-
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg >
12:15 HB Køge - Silkeborg IF -:-
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
13:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre IF -:-
14:00 Fremad Amager - Hobro IK -:-
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - Holstebro BK -:-
12:30 VSK Aarhus - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - Aarhus Fremad -:-
13:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Dalum IF -:-
13:00 Næsby BK - B.93 København -:-
13:00 Holbæk B&I - BK Frem København -:-
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
13:00 AB Tårnby - FC Roskilde -:-
13:00 Hillerød GI - Skovshoved IF -:-
14:00 Nykøbing FC - KFUMs BK Roskilde -:-
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 Slutspil  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 Slutspil >
13:00 HB Køge - FC Thy-Thisted Q -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - Fortuna Hjørring -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - KoldingQ -:-
Denmark > Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2021  Denmark >  Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2021 >
12:00 ASA Aarhus - B.93 København -:-
13:00 Sundby BK - AGF Fodbold -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - Odense Q -:-
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja -:-
11:00 FC København - Vejle BK -:-
11:30 Odense BK - Aarhus GF -:-
11:30 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE -:-
12:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF -:-
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF -:-
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 B.93 København - Kolding IF -:-
12:00 Hobro IK - HB Køge -:-
12:00 FC Helsingør - Næsby BK -:-
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hvidovre IF -:-
12:00 Nykøbing FC - Hellerup IK -:-
13:30 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg -:-
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC København - Vejle BK -:-
13:15 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja -:-
13:45 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE -:-
14:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF -:-
14:15 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF -:-
14:15 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF -:-
16:15 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK -:-
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg -:-
13:00 B.93 København - Kolding IF -:-
14:15 Nykøbing FC - Hellerup IK -:-
14:15 Hobro IK - HB Køge -:-
14:15 FC Helsingør - Næsby BK -:-
14:15 SfB-Oure FA - Hvidovre IF -:-
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja -:-
11:30 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF -:-
11:30 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE -:-
12:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF -:-
13:00 FC København - Vejle BK -:-
14:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF -:-
14:15 Farum BK - Aalborg BK -:-
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Mushuc Runa - Barcelona -:-
21:00 Macará - Orense SC -:-
23:30 Aucas - Olmedo -:-
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe B >
Sport JC - San Miguel -:-
El Nacional - Quito FC -:-
Espuce FC - Ñañas -:-
Dragonas IDV - LDU Quito -:-
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe A >
17:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Técnico Universitario -:-
18:00 Barcelona - LDJ -:-
21:00 Macará - UPS Carneras -:-
Egypt > Premiership 2020/2021  Egypt >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
20:30 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Pyramids FC -:-
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Southampton FC - Crystal Palace resch.
12:30 Newcastle United - West Ham United -:-
20:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sheffield United -:-
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
12:30 Brentford FC - Millwall FC -:-
12:30 Middlesbrough FC - Queens Park Rangers -:-
12:30 Luton Town - Watford FC -:-
12:30 Nottingham Forest - Huddersfield Town -:-
12:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City -:-
12:30 Stoke City - Preston North End -:-
12:30 Swansea City - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
20:00 Norwich City - AFC Bournemouth -:-
England > FA Cup 2020/2021 > Semi-finals  England >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > Semi-finals
17:30 Chelsea FC - Manchester City -:-
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
12:30 Blackpool FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
12:30 Bristol Rovers - Lincoln City -:-
12:30 Burton Albion - Plymouth Argyle -:-
12:30 Charlton Athletic - Ipswich Town -:-
12:30 Hull City - Fleetwood Town -:-
12:30 Milton Keynes Dons - Portsmouth FC -:-
12:30 Rochdale AFC - Accrington Stanley -:-
12:30 Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:30 Wigan Athletic - Crewe Alexandra -:-
17:30 AFC Wimbledon - Swindon Town -:-
17:30 Oxford United - Gillingham FC -:-
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
12:30 Carlisle United - Port Vale FC -:-
12:30 Exeter City - Southend United -:-
12:30 Morecambe FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
12:30 Stevenage FC - Mansfield Town -:-
12:30 Forest Green Rovers - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:30 Grimsby Town - Bolton Wanderers -:-
12:30 Harrogate Town - Bradford City -:-
12:30 Leyton Orient - Barrow AFC -:-
12:30 Newport County - Cambridge United -:-
12:30 Tranmere Rovers - Salford City -:-
17:30 Colchester United - Walsall FC -:-
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
Weymouth FC - Dover Athletic dnp
12:15 Halifax Town - King's Lynn -:-
12:30 Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors -:-
12:30 Barnet FC - Aldershot Town -:-
12:30 Chesterfield FC - Bromley FC -:-
12:30 Woking FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
12:30 Notts County - Eastleigh FC -:-
12:30 Stockport County - Maidenhead United -:-
12:30 Wealdstone FC - Hartlepool United -:-
12:30 Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood -:-
16:30 Altrincham FC - Sutton United -:-
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
Alfreton Town - AFC Telford United dnp
Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster Harriers dnp
Boston United - Southport FC dnp
Brackley Town - Guiseley AFC dnp
Chester FC - Gloucester City dnp
Chorley FC - Bradford Park Avenue dnp
Darlington FC - Curzon Ashton dnp
Farsley Celtic - AFC Fylde dnp
Gateshead FC - Leamington dnp
Hereford FC - Spennymoor Town dnp
Kettering Town - York City dnp
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
Chelmsford City - Welling United FC dnp
Chippenham Town - Tonbridge Angels dnp
Concord Rangers - Ebbsfleet United dnp
Dorking FC - Dartford FC dnp
Eastbourne Borough - Dulwich Hamlet dnp
Havant & Waterlooville - Hampton & Richmond Borough dnp
Hemel Hempstead Town - Bath City dnp
Hungerford Town - Braintree Town dnp
Maidstone United - Slough Town dnp
St. Albans City - Oxford City dnp
England > Women FA Women's Cup 2020/2021 > 4. Round  England >  Women FA Women's Cup 2020/2021 > 4. Round
12:00 Manchester City WFC - Aston Villa WFC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
11:00 Middlesbrough FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Reading FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
11:30 Sunderland AFC - Manchester City -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:30 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:30 Leeds United - Stoke City -:-
12:30 Newcastle United - Manchester United -:-
12:30 Blackburn Rovers - Derby County -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 Norwich City - Southampton FC -:-
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16
14:00 Sheffield United - Bristol City -:-
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
10:30 Millwall FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
11:00 Cardiff City - Wigan Athletic -:-
11:00 Queens Park Rangers - Hull City -:-
12:00 Colchester United - Birmingham City -:-
12:00 Ipswich Town - Coventry City -:-
12:30 Charlton Athletic - Barnsley FC -:-
12:30 Swansea City - Nottingham Forest -:-
13:00 Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3 >
10:30 AFC Wimbledon - Oxford United -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1 >
11:00 Bristol Rovers - Yeovil Town -:-
11:00 Cheltenham Town - Exeter City -:-
11:00 Plymouth Argyle - Newport County -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2 >
11:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Cambridge United -:-
11:00 Northampton Town - Southend United -:-
11:00 Stevenage FC - Luton Town -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3 >
11:00 Swindon Town - Leyton Orient -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
10:30 Preston North End - Rochdale AFC -:-
10:30 Tranmere Rovers - Bolton Wanderers -:-
11:00 Port Vale FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
11:00 Bradford City - Lincoln City -:-
11:00 Burton Albion - Grimsby Town -:-
11:00 Huddersfield Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
11:00 Notts County - Scunthorpe United -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Morecambe FC - Walsall FC -:-
12:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
14:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans -:-
Finland > Ykkönen 2021  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 >
KPV Kokkola - Jippo resch.
Vaasan PS - PK-35 Vantaa resch.
Klubi 04 - Rovaniemi PS resch.
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
11:45 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes -:-
16:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient -:-
France > Ligue 2 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 Clermont Foot - Le Havre AC -:-
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - SM Caen -:-
19:00 AC Ajaccio - Chamois Niortais -:-
19:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy -:-
19:00 FC Chambly - Amiens SC -:-
19:00 FC Sochaux - Pau FC -:-
19:00 Toulouse FC - LB Châteauroux -:-
19:00 Valenciennes FC - EA Guingamp -:-
19:00 Rodez AF - Paris FC -:-
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
France > National 2020/2021  France >   National 2020/2021 >
18:00 FC Sète - Stade Laval -:-
18:00 US Concarneau - FC Bastia-Borgo -:-
19:00 Red Star FC - SO Cholet -:-
19:00 US Boulogne - Stade Briochin -:-
France > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
AS Poissy - C'Chartres Football resch.
SM Caen (CFA) - US Saint-Malo resch.
US Granvillaise - FC Versailles resch.
Vannes OC - Blois Foot 41 resch.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - US Fleury-Mérogis resch.
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - FC Lorient (CFA) resch.
Stade Plabennec - EA Guingamp (CFA) resch.
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - FC Rouen resch.
AS Poissy - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire resch.
FC Lorient (CFA) - Blois Foot 41 resch.
US Granvillaise - EA Guingamp (CFA) resch.
Vannes OC - US Saint-Malo resch.
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - SM Caen (CFA) resch.
Stade Plabennec - US Fleury-Mérogis resch.
FC Versailles - FC Rouen resch.
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - C'Chartres Football resch.
France > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
ASM Belfort - AS Beauvais resch.
AF Bobigny - Paris 13 Atletico resch.
Entente SSG - Stade Reims (CFA) resch.
FC Metz (CFA) - AJ Auxerre (CFA) resch.
FCSR Haguenau - GFC Ajaccio resch.
US Lusitanos - CS Sedan resch.
RC Lens (CFA) - SAS Épinal resch.
Olympique Saint-Quentin - SC Schiltigheim resch.
ASM Belfort - CS Sedan resch.
Entente SSG - Paris 13 Atletico resch.
FC Metz (CFA) - SC Schiltigheim resch.
GFC Ajaccio - AS Beauvais resch.
FCSR Haguenau - AJ Auxerre (CFA) resch.
US Lusitanos - Olympique Saint-Quentin resch.
RC Lens (CFA) - AF Bobigny resch.
SAS Épinal - Stade Reims (CFA) resch.
France > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
AS Monaco (CFA) - Marignane Gignac resch.
Andrézieux - GFA Rumilly Vallières resch.
Hyères FC - Olympique Lyon (CFA) resch.
FC Martigues - AS Saint-Priest resch.
Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - Olympique Marseille (CFA) resch.
RC Grasse - Louhans-Cuiseaux resch.
Jura Sud - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC resch.
SC Toulon - Aubagne FC resch.
AS Monaco (CFA) - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC resch.
Andrézieux - Olympique Marseille (CFA) resch.
Aubagne FC - Marignane Gignac resch.
FC Martigues - Olympique Lyon (CFA) resch.
Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - Hyères FC resch.
RC Grasse - AS Saint-Priest resch.
Louhans-Cuiseaux - GFA Rumilly Vallières resch.
SC Toulon - Jura Sud resch.
France > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
Angoulême CFC - US Colomiers resch.
AS Béziers - Le Puy Foot 43 resch.
Bourges 18 - Moulins Yzeure Foot resch.
Canet Roussillon - Vendée Les Herbiers resch.
FC Chamalières - Trélissac FC resch.
Bergerac Foot - Stade Montois resch.
Angers SCO II - FC Nantes (CFA) resch.
SO Romorantin - Bourges Foot resch.
AS Béziers - Bourges Foot resch.
Bourges 18 - US Colomiers resch.
Canet Roussillon - Angoulême CFC resch.
FC Chamalières - Stade Montois resch.
Bergerac Foot - Angers SCO II resch.
Le Puy Foot 43 - Trélissac FC resch.
SO Romorantin - FC Nantes (CFA) resch.
Vendée Les Herbiers - Moulins Yzeure Foot resch.
France > Women Division 1 2020/2021  France >  Women Division 1 2020/2021 >
Paris FC - Paris Saint-Germain resch.
13:30 FC Fleury 91 - EA Guingamp -:-
13:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Montpellier HSC -:-
13:30 ASJ Soyaux - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
13:30 Stade Reims - Dijon FCO -:-
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
11:00 FC Kobuleti - FC Telavi -:-
13:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
15:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi -:-
Germany > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München -:-
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
14:30 SC Freiburg - FC Schalke 04 -:-
14:30 FC Augsburg - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - VfB Stuttgart -:-
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln -:-
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC St. Pauli - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 SC Verl - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Hallescher FC -:-
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau -:-
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:00 Türkgücü München - TSV 1860 München -:-
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
13:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bonner SC -:-
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
13:00 VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:30 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bahlinger SC - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Hessen Kassel -:-
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
13:00 SC Freiburg II - FK Pirmasens -:-
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC Gießen -:-
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Bayern Alzenau -:-
13:00 VfR Aalen - FC 08 Homburg -:-
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
FC Pipinsried - TSV Nördlingen resch.
TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Ismaning resch.
FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SV Pullach resch.
FC Deisenhofen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang resch.
SV Donaustauf - TSV Landsberg resch.
Türkspor Augsburg - Jahn Regensburg II resch.
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Schwaben Augsburg resch.
Germany > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
Blumenthaler SV - Brinkumer SV dnp
OSC Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt dnp
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
FSV Fernwald - Türk Gücü Friedberg dnp
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Rot-Weiß Walldorf dnp
Hessen Dreieich - VfB Ginsheim dnp
SC Waldgirmes - KSV Baunatal dnp
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Hünfelder SV dnp
SV Steinbach - 1. FC 06 Erlensee dnp
Viktoria Griesheim - SV 1910 Neuhof dnp
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
1. CfR Pforzheim - FV Ravensburg resch.
1. FC Bruchsal - TSV Ilshofen resch.
Göppinger SV - FV Lörrach-Brombach resch.
FC-Astoria Walldorf II - Freiburger FC resch.
FC 08 Villingen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen resch.
FSV 08 Bissingen - SV Oberachern resch.
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Stuttgarter Kickers resch.
SV Linx - SGV Freiberg resch.
TSG Backnang - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen resch.
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
FC Dornbreite Lübeck - SV Eichede dnp
Oldenburger SV - SV Eutin 08 dnp
TSV Pansdorf - PSV Union Neumünster dnp
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
TSV Kronshagen - TSV Altenholz dnp
TSB Flensburg - SV Frisia 03 dnp
TSV Bordesholm - Husumer SV dnp
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
17:30 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
1. FC Magdeburg - Hamburger SV resch.
Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus resch.
Eimsbütteler TV - Holstein Kiel resch.
1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC resch.
Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli resch.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hannover 96 resch.
RB Leipzig - Hallescher FC resch.
VfL Osnabrück - VfL Wolfsburg resch.
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 resch.
Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Köln resch.
Wuppertaler SV - Preußen Münster resch.
1. FC Köln - Alemannia Aachen resch.
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 resch.
Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiss Essen resch.
Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg resch.
Viktoria Köln - Bayer Leverkusen resch.
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Kickers Offenbach resch.
Bayern München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 resch.
1. FC Saarbrücken - SSV Ulm 1846 resch.
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg resch.
Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart resch.
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 resch.
1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC-Astoria Walldorf resch.
1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim resch.
FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Freiburg resch.
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Elmina Sharks - WAFA -:-
16:30 King Faisal - Ashanti Gold -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship >
15:00 Europa FC - Lynx FC -:-
17:30 St. Joseph's FC - Lions Gibraltar -:-
Greece > Super League 2020/2021 Abstieg  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 Abstieg >
13:00 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos -:-
15:15 Panetolikos - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
17:30 Volos NFC - PAS Giannina -:-
Greece > Super League 2 2021  Greece >   Super League 2 2021 >
12:45 Diagoras Rhodos - AO Trikala -:-
12:45 Levadiakos - Ionikos Nikea -:-
12:45 OFI Ierapetra - Xanthi FC -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Interzone  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Interzone
19:00 Iztapa - Sacachispas -:-
22:00 Santa Lucía - Cobán Imperial -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura >
21:00 Real Sociedad - Marathón -:-
22:00 Real de Minas - Vida -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Eastern SC - Lee Man FC -:-
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
13:45 Újpest FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
16:00 Kisvárda FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
18:30 Paksi SE - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
Iceland > Bikar 2021 > 2. Round  Iceland >   Bikar 2021 > 2. Round
KF Fjarðabyggðar - Sindri Höfn resch.
Iraq > Super League 2020/2021  Iraq >   Super League 2020/2021 >
Al Shorta - Naft Maysan resch.
14:00 Al Qasim SC - Al Kahraba -:-
14:00 Zakho FC - Naft Al Basra -:-
19:00 Erbil SC - Al Karkh SC -:-
Ireland > Premier Division 2021  Ireland >   Premier Division 2021 >
18:00 Dundalk FC - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
18:00 Shamrock Rovers - Longford Town -:-
18:00 Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps -:-
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation >
16:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
16:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff >
16:45 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
18:30 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Crotone - Udinese Calcio -:-
14:00 Sampdoria - Hellas Verona -:-
17:00 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
19:45 Cagliari Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Italy > Serie B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
13:00 AC Pisa - Cosenza Calcio -:-
13:00 Pescara Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
13:00 Empoli FC - Brescia Calcio -:-
13:00 Vicenza Virtus - US Lecce -:-
13:00 Reggina 1914 - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
13:00 AC Monza - US Cremonese -:-
13:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Venezia FC -:-
14:00 AS Cittadella - Chievo Verona -:-
17:00 Pordenone Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
16:30 Vibonese - US Avellino -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
14:00 AS Livorno - Mezzolara Calcio -:-
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
10:00 Juventus - Ascoli Calcio -:-
12:00 AC Milan - Torino FC -:-
12:00 Atalanta - AS Roma -:-
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Bologna FC -:-
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
Benevento Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 resch.
Pordenone Calcio - Vicenza Virtus resch.
AC Reggiana 1919 - Parma Calcio 1913 resch.
10:00 FC Crotone - SSC Napoli -:-
11:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone Calcio -:-
13:00 US Cremonese - Udinese Calcio -:-
13:30 Chievo Verona - AC Monza -:-
14:00 AC Pisa - Spezia Calcio -:-
14:00 AS Cittadella - Venezia FC -:-
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Reggina 1914 -:-
14:00 Hellas Verona - Brescia Calcio -:-
14:30 US Lecce - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - FC Tokyo -:-
06:00 Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Kashima Antlers -:-
06:00 Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai -:-
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe -:-
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
05:00 Blaublitz Akita - Montedio Yamagata -:-
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Tochigi SC -:-
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Ventforet Kofu -:-
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Ehime FC -:-
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Machida Zelvia -:-
08:00 Fagiano Okayama - Mito HollyHock -:-
09:00 FC Ryūkyū - Tokyo Verdy -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
05:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Otsu High School -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
08:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 KF Trepça'89 - Drita Gjilan -:-
14:00 Besa Pejë - FK Drenica -:-
14:00 KF Gjilani - KF Llapi -:-
14:00 Prishtina KF - KF Arbëria -:-
Latvia > Virsliga 2021  Latvia >   Virsliga 2021 >
13:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils -:-
Lithuania > A Lyga 2021  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2021 >
11:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Nevėžis -:-
13:00 FC Hegelmann Litauen - FK Banga Gargždai -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Victoria Rosport -:-
17:00 RFCU Luxemburg - US Hostert -:-
18:30 Jeunesse Esch - FC Rodange 91 -:-
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
14:15 Sabah FA - UiTM FC -:-
15:00 Perak TBG - Kedah Darul Aman -:-
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC dnp
Tarxien Rainbows - Hamrun Spartans dnp
Zejtun Corinthians - Valletta FC dnp
Sliema Wanderers - Floriana FC dnp
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
01:30 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos -:-
03:30 Mazatlán FC - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Puebla FC -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Liguilla > Quarter-finals  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Liguilla > Quarter-finals
22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Alacranes de Durango -:-
23:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Club Irapuato -:-
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 Mazatlán FC - CF Pachuca -:-
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa -:-
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana -:-
16:00 Atlético San Luis - Puebla FC -:-
17:00 CF América - Cruz Azul -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
15:00 CF América - Cruz Azul -:-
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana -:-
18:00 Atlético San Luis - Puebla FC -:-
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica -:-
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska -:-
16:00 Jezero Plav - FK Dečić Tuzi -:-
16:00 OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd -:-
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta -:-
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
22:00 FUS de Rabat - CR Khemis Zemamra -:-
22:00 Olympique de Safi - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
Difaâ d'el Jadida - FUS de Rabat resch.
RS Berkane - Mouloudia Oujda resch.
Youssoufia Berrechid - Moghreb de Tétouan resch.
FAR de Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem resch.
SC Chabab Mohammédia - Raja Casablanca resch.
Olympique de Safi - Hassania US Agadir resch.
Wydad AC - Maghrib de Fès resch.
Ittihad Tanger - CR Khemis Zemamra resch.
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC -:-
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
SVV Scheveningen - VV Katwijk dnp
VV Noordwijk - Kozakken Boys dnp
IJsselmeervogels - Quick Boys dnp
ASWH Ido-Ambacht - GVVV dnp
Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior Maassluis dnp
De Treffers - Jong FC Volendam dnp
Amsterdamsche FC - HHC Hardenberg dnp
Sparta Rotterdam (J) - SV Spakenburg dnp
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
VV Sint Bavo - AFC Ajax Zaterdag dnp
VV DOVO Veenendaal - VVOG Harderwijk dnp
VV GOES - Sparta Nijkerk dnp
ODIN '59 - Excelsior '31 dnp
Harkemase Boys - ACV Assen dnp
DVS'33 - SteDoCo dnp
BVV Barendrecht - VV Staphorst dnp
FC Lisse - HSV Hoek dnp
Sportlust '46 - Ter Leede dnp
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Renova - Sileks Kratovo -:-
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2020/2021  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
17:30 Linfield FC - Ballymena United -:-
17:30 Portadown FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
Eidsvold TF - Florø SK resch.
Kongsvinger IL - Asker SK resch.
Kvik Halden - Brattvåg IL resch.
Moss FK - Alta IF resch.
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
Egersunds IK - Sotra SK resch.
Fram Larvik - SK Vard resch.
Kjelsås Fotball - FK Arendal resch.
Øygarden FK - Skeid Fotball resch.
Norway > Women Toppserien 2021  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2021 >
Arna-Bjørnar - Rosenborg BK Kvinner resch.
Avaldsnes IL - LSK Kvinner resch.
Kolbotn IL - Vålerenga IF resch.
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
00:00 Costa del Este - UD Universitario -:-
01:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Plaza Amador -:-
01:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Atlético Chiriquí -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
01:15 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Guaraní -:-
22:45 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
14:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice -:-
16:30 Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań -:-
19:00 Wisła Kraków - Warta Poznań -:-
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 Górnik Łęczna - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
14:00 Resovia Rzeszów - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Widzew Łódź -:-
19:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Chrobry Głogów -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
15:30 Moreirense FC - CD Tondela -:-
15:30 Vitória Guimarães - CD Santa Clara -:-
18:00 SL Benfica - Gil Vicente -:-
18:00 Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo -:-
20:30 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
11:00 CD Feirense - Varzim SC -:-
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation >
13:00 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Hermannstadt -:-
15:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Voluntari -:-
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship >
18:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Sepsi OSK -:-
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Khimki -:-
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
14:30 Rotor Volgograd - Dinamo Moskva -:-
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
10:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Veles Moskva -:-
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Orenburg -:-
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Fakel Voronezh -:-
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
13:00 FK Chertanovo - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
13:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
14:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
14:00 FK Neftekhimik - Akron Tolyatti -:-
14:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Chayka -:-
15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2020/2021  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2020/2021 >
11:00 FShM Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
11:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Saturn -:-
11:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
11:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
11:00 SShOR Zenit - FK Strogino Moskva -:-
11:30 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan -:-
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Akademiya Konopleva -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
14:00 SP Cailungo - SS Pennarossa -:-
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Fiorentino -:-
14:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Domagnano -:-
14:00 SS Cosmos - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori dnp
SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Domagnano dnp
SC Faetano - SS Pennarossa dnp
SS Cosmos - SS Murata dnp
SP Cailungo - AC Juvenes/Dogana dnp
AC Libertas - FC Fiorentino dnp
SP La Fiorita - SS Virtus dnp
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2020/2021  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
19:35 Al Fateh - Damac FC -:-
20:10 Al Wehda - Al Ettifaq -:-
Scotland > Championship 2020/2021  Scotland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
12:00 Alloa Athletic - Raith Rovers -:-
12:00 Arbroath FC - Ayr United -:-
12:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen Of The South -:-
Scotland > League One 2020/2021  Scotland >   League One 2020/2021 >
12:00 Cove Rangers - Falkirk FC -:-
12:00 East Fife FC - Peterhead FC -:-
Scotland > League Two 2020/2021  Scotland >   League Two 2020/2021 >
12:00 Annan Athletic - Brechin City FC -:-
12:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
12:00 Edinburgh City FC - Queen’s Park FC -:-
12:00 Elgin City - Albion Rovers -:-
Scotland > FA Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16  Scotland >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16
11:45 Kilmarnock FC - Montrose FC -:-
17:30 St. Johnstone FC - Clyde FC -:-
17:30 Aberdeen FC - Livingston FC -:-
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Singapore > Premier League 2021  Singapore >   Premier League 2021 >
13:30 Hougang United - Young Lions -:-
13:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
14:30 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava -:-
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg >
14:30 MFK Ružomberok - FK Pohronie -:-
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín -:-
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg >
16:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
16:00 FC Nitra - FK Senica -:-
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
14:00 NK Bravo - NK Domžale -:-
16:15 ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
19:00 FC Koper - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
06:00 Suwon FC - Gangwon FC -:-
08:30 Incheon United - Jeju United -:-
08:30 FC Seoul - Daegu FC -:-
11:00 Gwangju FC - Pohang Steelers -:-
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
05:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Seoul E-Land FC -:-
08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners -:-
10:30 Gyeongnam FC - Busan IPark -:-
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
13:00 CD Lugo - AD Alcorcón -:-
15:00 CD Castellón - RCD Mallorca -:-
17:15 Sporting Gijón - Real Oviedo -:-
17:15 UD Las Palmas - Málaga CF -:-
Spain > Copa del Rey 2020/2021 > Final  Spain >   Copa del Rey 2020/2021 > Final
20:30 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
15:00 Unionistas CF - Real Valladolid B -:-
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
16:00 Racing Ferrol - Marino de Luanco -:-
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
16:00 Coruxo FC - Real Oviedo B -:-
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División >
14:45 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Logroñés -:-
15:30 SD Amorebieta - CD Calahorra -:-
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 SD Leioa - CD Izarra -:-
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
17:30 CD Laredo - SD Tarazona -:-
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
16:30 UE Llagostera - CF La Nucía -:-
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
18:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Atzeneta UE -:-
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 UD Las Palmas B - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CF Villanovense -:-
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División >
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Talavera CF -:-
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
10:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano -:-
10:00 SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao -:-
11:00 FC Barcelona - Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
11:45 Real Sociedad - EDF Logroño -:-
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Santa Teresa CD -:-
13:00 Levante UD - Sporting de Huelva -:-
16:00 Valencia CF - Madrid CFF -:-
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 Hammarby IF - Mjällby AIF -:-
Sweden > Superettan 2021  Sweden >   Superettan 2021 >
12:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Akropolis IF -:-
14:00 GAIS Göteborg - Västerås SK -:-
14:00 IK Brage - Falkenbergs FF -:-
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Trelleborgs FF -:-
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
12:00 Gefle IF - Dalkurd FF -:-
12:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Hudiksvalls FF -:-
15:00 IFK Luleå - Sandvikens IF -:-
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Umeå FC -:-
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
12:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Vänersborgs IF -:-
12:00 IFK Malmö - Lindome GIF -:-
12:00 Tvååkers IF - Qviding FIF -:-
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Torns IF -:-
15:00 FC Linköping City - Utsiktens BK -:-
15:00 Lunds BK - Åtvidabergs FF -:-
15:00 Skövde AIK - Österlen FF -:-
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2021  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2021 >
12:00 Växjö DFF - AIK Solna -:-
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - KIF Örebro DFF -:-
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
17:15 FC Sion - FC Zürich -:-
19:30 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern -:-
Switzerland > Challenge League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
17:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Wil 1900 -:-
17:15 SC Kriens - FC Schaffhausen -:-
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Münsingen - SC Cham -:-
15:00 SC Brühl - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - AC Bellinzona -:-
15:00 FC Bavois - FC Basel II -:-
15:00 FC Zürich II - FC Sion II -:-
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Köniz -:-
16:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Black Stars Basel - FC Sion II dnp
FC Köniz - SC Cham dnp
SC Brühl - Yverdon-Sport FC dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
FC Echallens - FC Bulle resch.
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
FC Baden - Grasshopper Club Zürich II resch.
FC Solothurn - FC Wohlen resch.
FC Schötz - SR Delémont resch.
SC Goldau - Zug 94 resch.
FC Bassecourt - FC Biel/Bienne resch.
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
FC Dietikon - FC Paradiso resch.
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC St. Gallen II resch.
FC Balzers - FC Linth 04 resch.
FC Thalwil - SV Höngg resch.
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys -:-
16:00 Servette FCCF - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
17:00 Lugano Femminile - FC St. Gallen -:-
Switzerland > Women NLB 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2020/2021 >
17:00 SC Derendingen Solothurn - FC Walperswil -:-
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Luzern -:-
17:15 FC Aarau - FC Thun Berner Oberland -:-
18:00 Femina Kickers Worb - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) -:-
19:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Schlieren -:-
FC Aarau - FC Walperswil dnp
FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Thun Berner Oberland dnp
FC Yverdon Féminin - Femina Kickers Worb dnp
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Schlieren dnp
SC Derendingen Solothurn - FC Luzern dnp
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase >
12:30 FC Thun - FC Zürich -:-
12:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel -:-
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Sion -:-
13:00 Team Ticino - Team Aargau -:-
13:00 Team Vaud - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
13:30 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
16:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Servette Genève -:-
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Winterthur - FC Thun -:-
12:30 Team Aargau - FC Luzern -:-
13:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Ticino -:-
13:00 FC Sion - Team Vaud -:-
13:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel -:-
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
15:30 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Denizlispor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
14:00 Trabzonspor - Hatayspor -:-
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor -:-
17:00 Göztepe - Galatasaray -:-
Turkey > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
14:00 Keçiörengücü - Tuzlaspor -:-
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Mynai - Desna Chernigov -:-
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk -:-
17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
01:00 Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
02:30 Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United FC -:-
19:00 CF Montréal - Toronto FC -:-
20:00 Orlando City - Atlanta United FC -:-
23:00 Los Angeles FC - Austin FC -:-
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2021 Challenge Cup > East Division  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2021 Challenge Cup > East Division
00:00 Washington Spirit - Racing Louisville -:-
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2021 Challenge Cup > West Division  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2021 Challenge Cup > West Division
03:00 OL Reign - Houston Dash -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Trujillanos FC -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo C  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo C >
21:00 Caracas FC - Universidad Central -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
23:30 Deportivo Lara - Yaracuyanos FC -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2021  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2021 >
11:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh -:-
11:00 Binh Dinh - FLC Thanh Hóa -:-
13:15 Sài Gòn FC - Hải Phòng FC -:-
Wales > Premier League 2021 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2021 Championship >
17:15 Connah's Quay Nomads - Barry Town United -:-
17:15 Bala Town - Caernarfon Town -:-
17:15 The New Saints - Penybont FC -:-
Wales > Premier League 2021 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2021 Relegation >
17:15 Cefn Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
17:15 Newtown AFC - Haverfordwest County -:-