. .
AFC > AFC Champions League 2021 > Group B AFC >    AFC Champions League 2021 > Group B
16:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Tractor Sazi - Sharjah FC 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2021 > Group D AFC >    AFC Champions League 2021 > Group D
19:00 Al Nassr - Al Sadd 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Foolad FC - Al Wehdat 1:0 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2021 > Group E AFC >    AFC Champions League 2021 > Group E
15:30 Al Wahda - FC Goa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Al Rayyan - Persepolis 1:3 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Kukësi - KF Tiranë 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FK Partizani - KS Kastrioti 3:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
01:30 Central Córdoba SdE - River Plate 0:5 (0:1)
17:30 Sarmiento de Junín - Lanús 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Boca Juniors - Atlético Tucumán 3:1 (2:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
19:00 Brown de Adrogué - Defensores de Belgrano 0:3 (0:0)
19:30 Barracas Central - Deportivo Morón 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Instituto de Córdoba - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Villa Dálmine - All Boys 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Tristan Suárez 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
18:30 Armenio - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Deportivo Merlo - Cañuelas 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Atlético San Miguel - Acassuso 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 UAI Urquiza - Justo José de Urquiza 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Villa San Carlos - Colegiales de Munro 3:2 (1:2)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
20:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Huracán de Las Heras 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2020/2021  Australia >   A-League 2020/2021 >
08:05 Western United - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (1:0)
10:10 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory 7:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
06:00 Northbridge Bulls - Manly United 3:4 (0:1)
06:30 Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale Illinden FC 0:4 (0:2)
09:00 Marconi Stallions - Sydney Olympic 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney United 58 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2021  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
06:00 Eastern Lions - Heidelberg United 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 South Melbourne FC - St Albans Saints 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Dandenong Thunder - Hume City FC 4:3 (2:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
07:15 Logan Lightning - Gold Coast Knights 1:2 (0:0)
09:30 Gold Coast United - Lions FC 0:4 (0:1)
10:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Peninsula Power 0:6 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
05:30 Lambton Jaffas - Lake Macquarie City 2:1 (1:1)
05:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Valentine FC 6:3 (3:1)
08:00 Edgeworth FC - Newcastle Olympic 0:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2021  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2021 >
08:00 Armadale SC - Balcatta FC 1:1 (1:1)
08:00 Gwelup Croatia - Perth Glory Youth 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Perth SC 0:3 (0:2)
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Rockingham City FC 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Floreat Athena 1:4 (0:1)
08:00 Inglewood United - Sorrento FC 1:2 (1:2)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2021  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2021 >
05:00 Adelaide United Youth - Croydon Kings 0:1 (0:0)
06:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Comets 1:4 (0:2)
06:30 Sturt Lions - Campbelltown City SC 1:1 (1:1)
08:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - South Adelaide Panthers 1:3 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Belconnen United 3:0 (0:0)
08:30 Monaro Panthers - West Canberra Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2021  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2021 >
05:15 Kingborough Lions United - Devonport City FC 2:0 (2:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021 Qualifikationsgruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 Qualifikationsgruppe >
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 SKU Amstetten - FC Liefering 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Vorwärts Steyr 5:0 (3:0)
13:30 FC Juniors OÖ - Floridsdorfer AC 2:3 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
SC Team Wiener Linien - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC dnp
SV Leobendorf - FC Admira Wacker (A) dnp
SV Stripfing/Weiden - SC Wiener Viktoria dnp
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
USV St. Anna - Union Gurten dnp
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
15:00 Keşlə FK - Sabah FK 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 4:0 (0:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2020/2021  Bahrain >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
20:00 East Riffa Club - Al Ahli 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al Hidd - Al Muharraq 1:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
12:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dinamo Brest 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Neman Grodno - FK Minsk 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 BATE Borisov - Energetik-BGU Minsk 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 4:1 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen 2:3 (1:3)
19:45 Royal Antwerp FC - KRC Genk 3:2 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
15:00 RFC Seraing - Lierse Kempenzonen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 RWDM Brussels FC - Lommel SK 2:5 (1:2)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Tuzla City 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Krupa - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 0:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara >
19:15 Madureira - RJ - Macaé Esporte - RJ 4:2 (2:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2021 >
00:00 Ponte Preta - Santos FC 3:0 (3:0)
02:00 Palmeiras - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 Corinthians SP - São Bento - SP 1:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 >
21:30 América - MG - Coimbra - MG 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Caldense - MG - Athletic - MG 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 >
00:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
19:30 Rio Branco - PR - Cianorte - PR 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:4 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Baiano 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Baiano 2021 >
20:00 UNIRB - BA - Vitória da Conquista - BA 3:2 (2:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Group A  Brazil >   Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Group A
22:30 Atlético Goianiense - CRAC - GO 3:1 (2:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2021 >
20:00 Nacional - PB - Perilima - PB 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
20:00 Atlético Gloriense - SE - Confiança - SE 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase Final > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase Final > Quarter-finals
20:00 Fortaleza - CSA - AL 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Bahia - BA - CR Brasil - AL 4:0 (2:0)
22:30 Vitória - BA - Altos - PI 2:1 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
15:45 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Arda Kardzhali - PFC Beroe 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
01:30 Universidad Católica - Curicó Unido 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 O'Higgins - La Serena 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
16:00 Unión San Felipe - Puerto Montt 2:3 (2:0)
17:00 Barnechea - Coquimbo Unido 0:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Apertura >
01:40 Alianza Petrolera - Envigado FC 1:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Group A  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Group A
21:30 Leones FC - Cortuluá 3:3 (1:2)
23:40 Atlético Huila - Fortaleza FC 3:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Group B  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Group B
21:00 Valledupar FC Real - Atlético FC 3:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
18:05 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 (3:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Sesvete 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Kustošija 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK Rudeš - NK Solin 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Međimurje 4:2 (0:1)
15:30 NK Osijek II - NK Opatija 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 0:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
15:00 Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nikosia 2:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 Playoff >
17:30 Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - SFC Opava 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 MFK Karviná - České Budějovice 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 MFK Chrudim - SK Líšeň 0:3 (0:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg >
12:15 HB Køge - Silkeborg IF 0:3 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
13:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fremad Amager - Hobro IK 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - Holstebro BK 3:2 (2:1)
12:30 VSK Aarhus - FC Sydvest 05 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - Aarhus Fremad 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Dalum IF 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Næsby BK - B.93 København 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Holbæk B&I - BK Frem København 3:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 AB Tårnby - FC Roskilde 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 Hillerød GI - Skovshoved IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - KFUMs BK Roskilde 2:1 (1:1)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 Slutspil  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 Slutspil >
13:00 Brøndby IF - Fortuna Hjørring 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - KoldingQ 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 HB Køge - FC Thy-Thisted Q 3:0 (2:0)
Denmark > Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2021  Denmark >  Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2021 >
12:00 ASA Aarhus - B.93 København 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Sundby BK - AGF Fodbold 3:5 (1:3)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Odense Q 1:2 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC København - Vejle BK 2:2 (1:2)
11:30 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 3:1 (1:1)
11:30 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF 2:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 B.93 København - Kolding IF 3:1 (3:1)
12:00 Hobro IK - HB Køge 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Helsingør - Næsby BK 6:3 (2:1)
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hvidovre IF 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Nykøbing FC - Hellerup IK 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg 4:4 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
13:15 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 7:0 (3:0)
14:15 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF 2:3 (1:3)
16:15 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 6:1 (3:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 B.93 København - Kolding IF 0:4 (0:0)
14:15 Nykøbing FC - Hellerup IK 1:1 (1:1)
14:15 Hobro IK - HB Køge 2:4 (1:2)
14:15 FC Helsingør - Næsby BK 4:1 (1:1)
14:15 SfB-Oure FA - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja 3:3 (2:1)
11:30 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF 2:3 (1:1)
11:30 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC København - Vejle BK 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 5:1 (2:0)
14:15 Farum BK - Aalborg BK 3:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Mushuc Runa - Barcelona 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Macará - Orense SC 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Aucas - Olmedo 1:3 (0:1)
Egypt > Premiership 2020/2021  Egypt >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
20:30 Ghazl Al Mehalla - Pyramids FC 2:2 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Newcastle United - West Ham United 3:2 (2:0)
20:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sheffield United 1:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
12:30 Brentford FC - Millwall FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Middlesbrough FC - Queens Park Rangers 1:2 (1:2)
12:30 Luton Town - Watford FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Nottingham Forest - Huddersfield Town 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Stoke City - Preston North End 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Swansea City - Wycombe Wanderers 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Norwich City - AFC Bournemouth 1:3 (1:0)
England > FA Cup 2020/2021 > Semi-finals  England >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > Semi-finals
17:30 Chelsea FC - Manchester City 1:0 (0:0)
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
12:30 Blackpool FC - Sunderland AFC 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Bristol Rovers - Lincoln City 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Burton Albion - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Charlton Athletic - Ipswich Town 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Hull City - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 Milton Keynes Dons - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Rochdale AFC - Accrington Stanley 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Wigan Athletic - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 AFC Wimbledon - Swindon Town 4:1 (3:0)
17:30 Oxford United - Gillingham FC 3:2 (0:1)
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
12:30 Carlisle United - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Exeter City - Southend United 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Morecambe FC - Oldham Athletic 4:3 (3:1)
12:30 Stevenage FC - Mansfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Forest Green Rovers - Scunthorpe United 3:2 (1:1)
12:30 Grimsby Town - Bolton Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Harrogate Town - Bradford City 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Leyton Orient - Barrow AFC 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Newport County - Cambridge United 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Tranmere Rovers - Salford City 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Colchester United - Walsall FC 2:1 (2:1)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
Weymouth FC - Dover Athletic dnp
12:15 Halifax Town - King's Lynn 4:2 (2:2)
12:30 Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors 3:2 (2:1)
12:30 Barnet FC - Aldershot Town 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 Chesterfield FC - Bromley FC 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Woking FC - Wrexham AFC 0:4 (0:1)
12:30 Notts County - Eastleigh FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Stockport County - Maidenhead United 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 Wealdstone FC - Hartlepool United 2:7 (0:3)
12:30 Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Altrincham FC - Sutton United 0:4 (0:2)
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
Alfreton Town - AFC Telford United dnp
Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster Harriers dnp
Boston United - Southport FC dnp
Brackley Town - Guiseley AFC dnp
Chester FC - Gloucester City dnp
Chorley FC - Bradford Park Avenue dnp
Darlington FC - Curzon Ashton dnp
Farsley Celtic - AFC Fylde dnp
Gateshead FC - Leamington FC dnp
Hereford FC - Spennymoor Town dnp
Kettering Town - York City dnp
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
Chelmsford City - Welling United FC dnp
Chippenham Town - Tonbridge Angels dnp
Concord Rangers - Ebbsfleet United dnp
Dorking FC - Dartford FC dnp
Eastbourne Borough - Dulwich Hamlet dnp
Havant & Waterlooville - Hampton & Richmond Borough dnp
Hemel Hempstead Town - Bath City FC dnp
Hungerford Town - Braintree Town dnp
Maidstone United - Slough Town dnp
St. Albans City - Oxford City dnp
England > Women FA Women's Cup 2020/2021 > 4. Round  England >  Women FA Women's Cup 2020/2021 > 4. Round
12:00 Manchester City WFC - Aston Villa WFC 8:0
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
11:00 Middlesbrough FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Reading FC 5:2 (2:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
11:30 Sunderland AFC - Manchester City 0:4 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:30 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa 3:1 (2:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:30 Leeds United - Stoke City 4:3 (2:1)
12:30 Newcastle United - Manchester United 3:2 (1:0)
12:30 Blackburn Rovers - Derby County 3:0 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 Norwich City - Southampton FC 5:0 (3:0)
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16
16:30 Sheffield United - Bristol City 3:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
10:30 Millwall FC - Crewe Alexandra 4:2
11:00 Cardiff City - Wigan Athletic 4:2
11:00 Queens Park Rangers - Hull City 1:2
12:00 Colchester United - Birmingham City 1:3
12:00 Ipswich Town - Coventry City 2:0
12:30 Charlton Athletic - Barnsley FC 4:0
12:30 Swansea City - Nottingham Forest 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3 >
10:30 AFC Wimbledon - Oxford United 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1 >
11:00 Bristol Rovers - Yeovil Town 2:2
11:00 Cheltenham Town - Exeter City 2:1
11:00 Plymouth Argyle - Newport County 0:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2 >
11:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Cambridge United 1:7
11:00 Northampton Town - Southend United 4:2
11:00 Stevenage FC - Luton Town 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3 >
11:00 Swindon Town - Leyton Orient 3:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
10:30 Preston North End - Rochdale AFC 3:1
10:30 Tranmere Rovers - Bolton Wanderers 0:2
11:00 Port Vale FC - Accrington Stanley 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
11:00 Bradford City - Lincoln City 0:3
11:00 Burton Albion - Grimsby Town 1:1
11:00 Huddersfield Town - Doncaster Rovers 2:0
11:00 Notts County - Scunthorpe United 2:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Morecambe FC - Walsall FC 0:1
12:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oldham Athletic 5:1
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
14:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 5:0 (4:0)
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
11:45 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 3:2 (0:1)
France > Ligue 2 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 Clermont Foot - Le Havre AC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - SM Caen 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - Chamois Niortais 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 FC Chambly - Amiens SC 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Pau FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - LB Châteauroux 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - Paris FC 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (1:1)
France > National 2020/2021  France >   National 2020/2021 >
18:00 FC Sète - Stade Laval 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Concarneau - FC Bastia-Borgo 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Red Star FC - SO Cholet 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 US Boulogne - Stade Briochin 2:1 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
AS Poissy - C'Chartres Football dnp
SM Caen (CFA) - US Saint-Malo dnp
US Granvillaise - FC Versailles dnp
Vannes OC - Blois Foot 41 dnp
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Fleury 91 dnp
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - FC Lorient (CFA) dnp
Stade Plabennec - EA Guingamp (CFA) dnp
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - FC Rouen dnp
AS Poissy - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire dnp
FC Lorient (CFA) - Blois Foot 41 dnp
US Granvillaise - EA Guingamp (CFA) dnp
Vannes OC - US Saint-Malo dnp
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - SM Caen (CFA) dnp
Stade Plabennec - FC Fleury 91 dnp
FC Versailles - FC Rouen dnp
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - C'Chartres Football dnp
France > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
ASM Belfort - AS Beauvais dnp
AF Bobigny - Paris 13 Atletico dnp
Entente SSG - Stade Reims (CFA) dnp
FC Metz (CFA) - AJ Auxerre (CFA) dnp
FCSR Haguenau - GFC Ajaccio dnp
US Lusitanos - CS Sedan dnp
RC Lens (CFA) - SAS Épinal dnp
Olympique Saint-Quentin - SC Schiltigheim dnp
ASM Belfort - CS Sedan dnp
Entente SSG - Paris 13 Atletico dnp
FC Metz (CFA) - SC Schiltigheim dnp
GFC Ajaccio - AS Beauvais dnp
FCSR Haguenau - AJ Auxerre (CFA) dnp
US Lusitanos - Olympique Saint-Quentin dnp
RC Lens (CFA) - AF Bobigny dnp
SAS Épinal - Stade Reims (CFA) dnp
France > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
AS Monaco (CFA) - Marignane Gignac dnp
ASF Andrezieux - GFA Rumilly Vallières dnp
Hyères FC - Olympique Lyon (CFA) dnp
FC Martigues - AS Saint-Priest dnp
GOAL FC - Olympique Marseille (CFA) dnp
RC Grasse - Louhans-Cuiseaux dnp
Jura Sud - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC dnp
SC Toulon - Aubagne FC dnp
AS Monaco (CFA) - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC dnp
ASF Andrezieux - Olympique Marseille (CFA) dnp
Aubagne FC - Marignane Gignac dnp
FC Martigues - Olympique Lyon (CFA) dnp
GOAL FC - Hyères FC dnp
RC Grasse - AS Saint-Priest dnp
Louhans-Cuiseaux - GFA Rumilly Vallières dnp
SC Toulon - Jura Sud dnp
France > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
Angoulême CFC - US Colomiers dnp
AS Béziers - Le Puy Foot 43 dnp
Bourges 18 - Moulins Yzeure Foot dnp
Canet Roussillon - Vendée Les Herbiers dnp
FC Chamalières - Trélissac FC dnp
Bergerac Foot - Stade Montois dnp
Angers SCO II - FC Nantes (CFA) dnp
SO Romorantin - Bourges Foot dnp
AS Béziers - Bourges Foot dnp
Bourges 18 - US Colomiers dnp
Canet Roussillon - Angoulême CFC dnp
FC Chamalières - Stade Montois dnp
Bergerac Foot - Angers SCO II dnp
Le Puy Foot 43 - Trélissac FC dnp
SO Romorantin - FC Nantes (CFA) dnp
Vendée Les Herbiers - Moulins Yzeure Foot dnp
France > Women Division 1 2020/2021  France >  Women Division 1 2020/2021 >
13:30 FC Fleury 91 - EA Guingamp 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 ASJ Soyaux - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Stade Reims - Dijon FCO 2:1 (2:1)
14:15 GPSO 92 Issy - Montpellier HSC 0:3 (0:2)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
11:00 FC Kobuleti - FC Telavi 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München 2:3 (1:3)
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 SC Freiburg - FC Schalke 04 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Augsburg - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC St. Pauli - Würzburger Kickers 4:0 (3:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 SC Verl - KFC Uerdingen 05 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Hallescher FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Türkgücü München - TSV 1860 München 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SC Wiedenbrück 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bonner SC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln II 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bahlinger SC - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - SV 07 Elversberg 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Hessen Kassel 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Freiburg II - FK Pirmasens 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - TSV Schott Mainz 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC Gießen 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Bayern Alzenau 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfR Aalen - FC 08 Homburg 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
FC Pipinsried - TSV Nördlingen dnp
TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Ismaning dnp
FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SV Pullach dnp
FC Deisenhofen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang dnp
SV Donaustauf - TSV Landsberg dnp
Türkspor Augsburg - Jahn Regensburg II dnp
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Schwaben Augsburg dnp
Germany > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
Blumenthaler SV - Brinkumer SV dnp
OSC Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt dnp
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
FSV Fernwald - Türk Gücü Friedberg dnp
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Rot-Weiß Walldorf dnp
Hessen Dreieich - VfB Ginsheim dnp
SC Waldgirmes - KSV Baunatal dnp
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Hünfelder SV dnp
SV Steinbach - 1. FC 06 Erlensee dnp
Viktoria Griesheim - SV 1910 Neuhof dnp
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
1. CfR Pforzheim - FV Ravensburg dnp
1. FC Bruchsal - TSV Ilshofen dnp
Göppinger SV - FV Lörrach-Brombach dnp
FC-Astoria Walldorf II - Freiburger FC dnp
FC 08 Villingen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen dnp
FSV 08 Bissingen - SV Oberachern dnp
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Stuttgarter Kickers dnp
SV Linx - SGV Freiberg dnp
TSG Backnang - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen dnp
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
FC Dornbreite Lübeck - SV Eichede dnp
Oldenburger SV - SV Eutin 08 dnp
TSV Pansdorf - PSV Union Neumünster dnp
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
TSV Kronshagen - TSV Altenholz dnp
TSB Flensburg - SV Frisia 03 dnp
TSV Bordesholm - Husumer SV dnp
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
17:30 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:3 (2:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Würzburger Kickers 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
1. FC Magdeburg - Hamburger SV dnp
Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus dnp
Eimsbütteler TV - Holstein Kiel dnp
1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC dnp
Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli dnp
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hannover 96 dnp
RB Leipzig - Hallescher FC dnp
VfL Osnabrück - VfL Wolfsburg dnp
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 dnp
Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Köln dnp
Wuppertaler SV - Preußen Münster dnp
1. FC Köln - Alemannia Aachen dnp
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 dnp
Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiss Essen dnp
Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg dnp
Viktoria Köln - Bayer Leverkusen dnp
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Kickers Offenbach dnp
Bayern München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 dnp
1. FC Saarbrücken - SSV Ulm 1846 dnp
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg dnp
Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart dnp
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 dnp
1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC-Astoria Walldorf dnp
1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim dnp
FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Freiburg dnp
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Elmina Sharks - WAFA 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 King Faisal - Ashanti Gold 0:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship >
15:00 Europa FC - Lynx FC 3:0
17:30 St. Joseph's FC - Lions Gibraltar 1:0
19:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Mons Calpe S.C. 5:1
Greece > Super League 2020/2021 Abstieg  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 Abstieg >
13:00 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Panetolikos - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Volos NFC - PAS Giannina 1:1 (1:1)
Greece > Super League 2 2021  Greece >   Super League 2 2021 >
12:45 Diagoras FC - AO Trikala 2:0 (1:0)
12:45 Levadiakos - Ionikos Nikea 1:2 (1:0)
12:45 OFI Ierapetra - Xanthi FC 1:2 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Interzone  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Interzone
19:00 Iztapa - Sacachispas 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 Santa Lucía - Cobán Imperial 1:1 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura >
22:15 Real Sociedad - Marathón 1:1 (0:1)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Eastern SC - Lee Man FC 3:2 (0:2)
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
13:45 Újpest FC - Mezőkövesdi SE 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Kisvárda FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Paksi SE - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:1 (0:1)
Iraq > Premier Football League 2020/2021  Iraq >   Premier Football League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Al Qasim SC - Al Kahraba 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Zakho FC - Naft Al Basra 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Erbil SC - Al Karkh SC 0:1 (0:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2021  Ireland >   Premier Division 2021 >
18:00 Dundalk FC - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Shamrock Rovers - Longford Town 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps 1:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation >
16:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff >
16:45 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 4:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Crotone - Udinese Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sampdoria - Hellas Verona 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 3:1 (0:1)
19:45 Cagliari Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 4:3 (1:2)
Italy > Serie B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
13:00 AC Pisa - Cosenza Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Empoli FC - Brescia Calcio 4:2 (3:1)
13:00 Vicenza Virtus - US Lecce 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Reggina 1914 - AC Reggiana 1919 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 AC Monza - US Cremonese 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Venezia FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Chievo Verona 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pordenone Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:3 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
16:30 Vibonese Calcio - US Avellino 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
14:00 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Mezzolara Calcio 0:1
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
10:00 Juventus - Ascoli Calcio 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 AC Milan - Torino FC 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 Atalanta - AS Roma 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Bologna FC 2:2 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
11:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone Calcio 3:2
13:00 US Cremonese - Udinese Calcio 2:3
13:30 Chievo Verona - AC Monza 2:2
14:00 AC Pisa - Spezia Calcio 1:2
14:00 AS Cittadella - Venezia FC 0:3
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Reggina 1914 4:0
14:00 Hellas Verona - Brescia Calcio 4:3
14:30 US Lecce - Cosenza Calcio 2:0
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - FC Tokyo 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai 2:2 (1:0)
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
05:00 Blaublitz Akita - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Tochigi SC 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 6:1 (3:1)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Ventforet Kofu 3:3 (1:3)
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Ehime FC 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Machida Zelvia 0:3 (0:1)
08:00 Fagiano Okayama - Mito HollyHock 1:2 (1:0)
09:00 FC Ryūkyū - Tokyo Verdy 2:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
05:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Otsu High School 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
08:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 KF Gjilani - KF Llapi 0:2
14:00 KF Prishtina - KF Arbëria 2:0
Latvia > Virsliga 2021  Latvia >   Virsliga 2021 >
13:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 4:0 (3:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2021  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2021 >
11:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Nevėžis 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 Hegelmann Litauen - FK Banga Gargždai 0:1 (0:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Victoria Rosport 5:0
17:00 RFCU Luxemburg - US Hostert 0:2
18:30 Jeunesse Esch - FC Rodange 91 2:1
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
14:15 Sabah FA - UiTM FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Perak TBG - Kedah Darul Aman 1:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC dnp
Tarxien Rainbows - Hamrun Spartans dnp
Zejtun Corinthians - Valletta FC dnp
Sliema Wanderers - Floriana FC dnp
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
01:30 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 Mazatlán FC - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Puebla FC 1:4 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Fase Final > Quarter-finals  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Fase Final > Quarter-finals
22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Alacranes de Durango 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Colima FC - Inter Playa 2:2 (1:1)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 Mazatlán FC - CF Pachuca 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 3:2 (2:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Atlético San Luis - Puebla FC 5:3 (1:2)
17:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 4:1 (3:1)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:15 Mazatlán FC - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Atlético San Luis - Puebla FC 2:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Jezero - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica 1:2 (0:1)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
22:00 Olympique de Safi - Rapide Oued Zem 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 FUS de Rabat - CR Khemis Zemamra 1:2 (1:1)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 3:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
SVV Scheveningen - VV Katwijk dnp
VV Noordwijk - Kozakken Boys dnp
IJsselmeervogels - Quick Boys dnp
ASWH Ido-Ambacht - GVVV dnp
Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior Maassluis dnp
De Treffers - Jong FC Volendam dnp
Amsterdamsche FC - HHC Hardenberg dnp
Sparta Rotterdam (J) - SV Spakenburg dnp
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
VV Sint Bavo - AFC Ajax Zaterdag dnp
VV DOVO Veenendaal - VVOG Harderwijk dnp
VV GOES - Sparta Nijkerk dnp
ODIN '59 - Excelsior '31 dnp
Harkemase Boys - ACV Assen dnp
DVS'33 - SteDoCo dnp
BVV Barendrecht - VV Staphorst dnp
FC Lisse - HSV Hoek dnp
Sportlust '46 - Ter Leede dnp
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Renova - Sileks Kratovo 2:1 (2:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2020/2021  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
17:30 Linfield FC - Ballymena United 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Portadown FC - Cliftonville FC 1:2 (1:2)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo del Este - UD Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Plaza Amador 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Atlético Chiriquí 2:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
01:15 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Guaraní 1:1 (0:1)
22:45 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
14:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Wisła Kraków - Warta Poznań 0:1 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 Górnik Łęczna - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Resovia Rzeszów - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Widzew Łódź 3:1 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
15:30 Moreirense FC - CD Tondela 2:3 (2:3)
15:30 Vitória Guimarães - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SL Benfica - Gil Vicente 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Belenenses SAD - CS Marítimo 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
11:00 CD Feirense - Varzim SC 1:0 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation >
13:00 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Hermannstadt 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Voluntari 1:1 (1:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship >
18:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Sepsi OSK 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Khimki 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Rotor Volgograd - Dinamo Moskva 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (1:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
10:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Veles Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Orenburg 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Fakel Voronezh 5:1 (2:0)
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Volgar Astrakhan 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Chertanovo - SKA-Khabarovsk 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Krasnodar 2 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Neftekhimik - Akron Tolyatti 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Chayka 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Torpedo Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
Russia > U16 Moscow Cup 2021  Russia >  U16 Moscow Cup 2021 >
09:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
10:40 Spartak Moskva - FK Khimki 3:1 (1:1)
14:40 Rodina Moskva - Smena Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2020/2021  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2020/2021 >
11:00 FShM Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Saturn 5:2 (2:1)
11:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 6:1 (3:0)
11:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Zenit St. Petersburg 4:2 (1:2)
11:00 SShOR Zenit - FK Strogino Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
11:30 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Akademiya Konopleva 5:2 (2:1)
Russia > Youth B Moscow Cup 2021  Russia >  Youth B Moscow Cup 2021 >
11:00 FShM Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 3:0 (3:0)
12:20 Spartak Moskva - FK Khimki 3:1 (1:0)
15:15 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 2 4:1 (1:0)
15:30 Chertanovo Football Academy - FK Strogino Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rodina Moskva - Smena Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > Youth C Moscow Cup 2021  Russia >  Youth C Moscow Cup 2021 >
09:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Khimki 8:0 (1:0)
09:30 FShM Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:8 (1:6)
13:20 Rodina Moskva - Smena Moskva 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 3:0 (3:0)
Russia > Moscow Cup 2021  Russia >   Moscow Cup 2021 >
12:00 Rodina Moskva - Smena Moskva 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Khimki 6:2 (4:0)
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 4:0 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
14:00 SP Cailungo - SS Pennarossa 1:1
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Fiorentino 2:1
14:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Domagnano 4:3
14:00 SS Cosmos - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:5
SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori dnp
SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Domagnano dnp
SC Faetano - SS Pennarossa dnp
SS Cosmos - SS Murata dnp
SP Cailungo - AC Juvenes/Dogana dnp
AC Libertas - FC Fiorentino dnp
SP La Fiorita - SS Virtus dnp
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2020/2021  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
19:35 Al Fateh - Damac FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:10 Al Wehda - Al Ettifaq 0:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2020/2021  Scotland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
12:00 Alloa Athletic - Raith Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Arbroath FC - Ayr United 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen Of The South 3:1 (1:0)
Scotland > League One 2020/2021  Scotland >   League One 2020/2021 >
12:00 Cove Rangers - Falkirk FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 East Fife FC - Peterhead FC 2:1 (0:1)
Scotland > League Two 2020/2021  Scotland >   League Two 2020/2021 >
12:00 Annan Athletic - Brechin City FC 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:5 (1:3)
12:00 Edinburgh City FC - Queen’s Park FC 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 Elgin City - Albion Rovers 2:5 (1:2)
Scotland > FA Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16  Scotland >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16
11:45 Kilmarnock FC - Montrose FC 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 St. Johnstone FC - Clyde FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Aberdeen FC - Livingston FC 5:3 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) pso
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (0:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2021  Singapore >   Premier League 2021 >
13:30 Hougang United - Young Lions 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:6 (0:3)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
14:30 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 1:2 (0:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg >
14:30 MFK Ružomberok - FK Pohronie 1:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (2:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg >
16:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Nitra - FK Senica 0:3 (0:3)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
14:00 NK Bravo - NK Domžale 2:2 (1:0)
16:15 ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Koper - NK Tabor Sežana 1:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
06:00 Suwon FC - Gangwon FC 2:1 (0:1)
08:30 Incheon United - Jeju United 0:3 (0:1)
08:30 FC Seoul - Daegu FC 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Gwangju FC - Pohang Steelers 0:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
05:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Seoul E-Land FC 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Gyeongnam FC - Busan IPark 1:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
13:00 CD Lugo - AD Alcorcón 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 CD Castellón - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Sporting Gijón - Real Oviedo 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 UD Las Palmas - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Copa del Rey 2020/2021 > Final  Spain >   Copa del Rey 2020/2021 > Final
20:30 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 4:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
15:00 Unionistas CF - Real Valladolid B 3:1 (2:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
16:00 Racing Ferrol - Marino de Luanco 2:0 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
16:00 Coruxo FC - Real Oviedo B 4:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División >
14:45 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Logroñés 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 SD Amorebieta - CD Calahorra 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 SD Leioa - CD Izarra 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
17:30 CD Laredo - SD Tarazona 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
18:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Atzeneta UE 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - CD El Ejido 2012 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CF Villanovense 0:2 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División >
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CF Talavera 2:2 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
10:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao 2:5 (0:4)
11:00 FC Barcelona - Deportivo de La Coruña 9:0 (7:0)
11:45 Real Sociedad - EDF Logroño 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Santa Teresa CD 3:1 (3:0)
13:00 Levante UD - Sporting de Huelva 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Valencia CF - Madrid CFF 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 Hammarby IF - Mjällby AIF 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2021  Sweden >   Superettan 2021 >
12:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Akropolis IF 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 GAIS Göteborg - Västerås SK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 IK Brage - Falkenbergs FF 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Trelleborgs FF 2:2 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
12:00 Gefle IF - Dalkurd FF 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Hudiksvalls FF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Luleå - Sandvikens IF 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Umeå FC 2:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
12:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Vänersborgs IF 1:4 (1:2)
12:00 IFK Malmö - Lindome GIF 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Tvååkers IF - Qviding FIF 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Torns IF 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Linköping City - Utsiktens BK 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Lunds BK - Åtvidabergs FF 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Skövde AIK - Österlen FF 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2021  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2021 >
12:00 Växjö DFF - AIK Solna 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - KIF Örebro DFF 1:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
17:15 FC Sion - FC Zürich 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
17:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Wil 1900 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 SC Kriens - FC Schaffhausen 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Münsingen - SC Cham 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SC Brühl - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - AC Bellinzona 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 FC Bavois - FC Basel II 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Zürich II - FC Sion II 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Black Stars Basel 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Köniz 4:2 (1:2)
16:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:0 (3:0)
FC Black Stars Basel - FC Sion II dnp
FC Köniz - SC Cham dnp
SC Brühl - Yverdon-Sport FC dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
FC Echallens - FC Bulle dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
FC Baden - Grasshopper Club Zürich II dnp
FC Solothurn - FC Wohlen dnp
FC Schötz - SR Delémont dnp
SC Goldau - Zug 94 dnp
FC Bassecourt - FC Biel/Bienne dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
FC Dietikon - FC Paradiso dnp
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC St. Gallen II dnp
FC Balzers - FC Linth 04 dnp
FC Thalwil - SV Höngg dnp
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Servette FCCF - FC Zürich Frauen 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Lugano Femminile - FC St. Gallen 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2020/2021 >
17:00 SC Derendingen Solothurn - FC Walperswil 5:2
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Luzern 9:0
17:15 FC Aarau - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:0
18:00 Femina Kickers Worb - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 1:8
19:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Schlieren 0:0
FC Aarau - FC Walperswil dnp
FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Thun Berner Oberland dnp
FC Yverdon Féminin - Femina Kickers Worb dnp
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Schlieren dnp
SC Derendingen Solothurn - FC Luzern dnp
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase >
12:30 FC Thun - FC Zürich 1:3 (0:2)
12:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Sion 1:4 (1:1)
13:00 Team Ticino - Team Aargau 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Team Vaud - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:8 (0:6)
13:30 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax 6:1 (2:1)
16:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Servette Genève 7:2 (3:1)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Winterthur - FC Thun 6:0 (3:0)
12:30 Team Aargau - FC Luzern 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Ticino 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Sion - Team Vaud 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Neuchâtel Xamax 3:3 (2:1)
15:30 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Denizlispor - BB Erzurumspor 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Hatayspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Göztepe - Galatasaray 1:3 (1:2)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
14:00 Keçiörengücü - Tuzlaspor 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor 3:0 (3:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Mynai - Desna Chernigov 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 4:2 (3:0)
17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
01:00 Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United FC 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 CF Montréal - Toronto FC 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 Orlando City - Atlanta United FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Los Angeles FC - Austin FC 2:0 (0:0)
USA > Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2021 > West Division  USA >  Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2021 > West Division
03:00 OL Reign - Houston Dash 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Trujillanos FC 4:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo C  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo C >
21:00 Caracas FC - Universidad Central 2:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
23:30 Deportivo Lara - Yaracuyanos FC 1:2 (1:2)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2021  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2021 >
11:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Binh Dinh - FLC Thanh Hóa 0:1 (0:1)
13:15 Sài Gòn FC - Hảiphòng FC 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2021 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2021 Championship >
17:15 Connah's Quay Nomads - Barry Town United 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Bala Town - Caernarfon Town 5:2 (1:2)
17:15 The New Saints - Penybont FC 1:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2021 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2021 Relegation >
17:15 Cefn Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:2 (1:1)
17:15 Newtown AFC - Haverfordwest County 5:1 (3:0)