Squad
Appearances
sorting
Goalkeeper
Martin Bogatinov Ethnikos Achna since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 26/04/1986
Stole Dimitrievski Rayo Vallecano since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 25/12/1993
Dejan Iliev AS Trenčín since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 25/02/1995
Risto Jankov Kaspiy Aktau since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 05/09/1998
Kristijan Naumovski KF Shkupi since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 17/09/1988
Damjan Siskovski Doxa Katokopias since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 18/03/1995
Defender
Ezgjan Alioski Al Ahli SFC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 12/02/1992
Stefan Aškovski Sepsi OSK since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 24/02/1992
Egzon Bejtulai KF Shkëndija 79 since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 07/01/1994
Visar Musliu FC Ingolstadt 04 since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 13/11/1994
Kire Ristevski AEL Limassol since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 22/10/1990
Stefan Ristovski Dinamo Zagreb since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 12/02/1992
Nikola Serafimov Zalaegerszegi TE since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 11/08/1999
Todor Todoroski ŠKF Sereď since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 26/02/1999
Darko Velkovski HNK Rijeka since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 21/06/1995
Gjoko Zajkov Slavia Sofia since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 10/02/1995
Midfielder
Arijan Ademi Dinamo Zagreb since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 29/05/1991
Jani Atanasov Hajduk Split since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 31/10/1999
Daniel Avramovski FK Sarajevo since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 20/02/1995
David Babunski Debreceni VSC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 01/03/1994
Enis Bardhi Levante UD since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 02/07/1995
Darko Churlinov FC Schalke 04 since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 11/07/2000
Eljif Elmas SSC Napoli since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 24/09/1999
Nikola Gjorgjev FC Schaffhausen since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 22/08/1997
Ferhan Hasani KF Shkëndija 79 since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 18/06/1990
Tihomir Kostadinov Piast Gliwice since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 04/03/1996
Boban Nikolov FC Sheriff since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 28/07/1994
Erdal Rakip Malmö FF since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 13/02/1996
Milan Ristovski Spartak Trnava since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 08/04/1998
Stefan Spirovski MTK Budapest since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 23/08/1990
Ennur Totre KF Tiranë since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 29/10/1996
Forward
Dorian Babunski Debreceni VSC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 29/08/1996
Valon Ethemi İstanbulspor AŞ since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 03/10/1997
Agim Ibraimi Dinamo Tiranë since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 29/08/1988
Adis Jahović Göztepe since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 18/03/1987
Bojan Miovski MTK Budapest since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 24/06/1999
Ilija Nestorovski Udinese Calcio since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 12/03/1990
Goran Pandev Parma Calcio 1913 since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 27/07/1983
Marjan Radeski KF Shkupi since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 10/02/1995
Vlatko Stojanovski HNK Gorica since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 23/04/1997
Aleksandar Trajkovski Al Fayha since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 05/09/1992
Krste Velkoski FK Sarajevo since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 20/02/1988
Manager
Blagoja Milevski since 01/08/2021 until 00/00/0000 25/03/1971
Igor Angelovski since 00/00/0000 until 31/07/2021 02/06/1976