Friendlies Clubs 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 30/07/2019 19:30 A Coria CF Coria CF 1:1
Week 02/08/2019 19:00 A CA Antoniano CA Antoniano 0:3 (0:1)
Week 08/08/2019 19:45 A UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) pso
Week 16/08/2019 18:30 A Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 0:0
Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 24/08/2019 19:30 H Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
2. Round 31/08/2019 19:45 A CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0:1 (0:0)
3. Round 08/09/2019 19:00 A FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1:0 (1:0)
4. Round 15/09/2019 10:00 H Cádiz CF B Cádiz CF B 0:1 (0:0)
5. Round 22/09/2019 18:00 A Algeciras CF Algeciras CF 0:3 (0:0)
6. Round 28/09/2019 18:30 H Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2:1 (1:1)
7. Round 06/10/2019 17:00 A San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 2:1 (1:1)
8. Round 12/10/2019 18:30 H Talavera CF Talavera CF 1:1 (1:1)
9. Round 20/10/2019 11:00 A CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo 2:3 (1:1)
10. Round 27/10/2019 10:00 H UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 3:0 (2:0)
11. Round 03/11/2019 16:00 A Mérida AD Mérida AD 0:0 (0:0)
12. Round 09/11/2019 17:30 H Don Benito Don Benito 2:3 (0:1)
13. Round 17/11/2019 15:30 A Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:1 (1:0)
14. Round 23/11/2019 17:30 H RB Linense RB Linense 1:1 (0:1)
15. Round 01/12/2019 15:30 A Marbella FC Marbella FC 1:2 (0:2)
16. Round 07/12/2019 11:00 H Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1:3 (1:3)
17. Round 14/12/2019 17:30 A Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 0:0 (0:0)
18. Round 22/12/2019 10:30 H Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF 0:0 (0:0)
19. Round 04/01/2020 17:30 A Real Murcia Real Murcia 2:2 (1:1)
20. Round 15/01/2020 19:30 A Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo 0:1 (0:1)
21. Round 19/01/2020 17:30 H CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1:1 (0:0)
22. Round 26/01/2020 17:30 H FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1:0 (1:0)
23. Round 02/02/2020 10:00 A Cádiz CF B Cádiz CF B 2:1 (1:0)
24. Round 09/02/2020 10:30 H Algeciras CF Algeciras CF 3:2 (1:2)
25. Round 16/02/2020 16:00 A Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1:2 (1:0)
26. Round 23/02/2020 10:30 H San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 1:0 (0:0)
27. Round 01/03/2020 16:00 A Talavera CF Talavera CF 0:1 (0:1)
28. Round 08/03/2020 10:30 H CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo 2:2 (1:1)
29. Round 15/03/2020 A UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF dnp
30. Round 22/03/2020 H Mérida AD Mérida AD dnp
31. Round 29/03/2020 A Don Benito Don Benito dnp
32. Round 05/04/2020 H Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF dnp
33. Round 12/04/2020 A RB Linense RB Linense dnp
34. Round 19/04/2020 H Marbella FC Marbella FC dnp
35. Round 26/04/2020 A Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva dnp
36. Round 03/05/2020 H Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada dnp
37. Round 10/05/2020 A Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF dnp
38. Round 17/05/2020 H Real Murcia Real Murcia dnp