. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week
19:00 BK Häcken - Vålerenga IF 1:2
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2020 > February FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2020 > February
09:00 Georgia - Belarus 2:0
14:00 Israel - Poland 2:3 (1:3)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Partizani 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 KF Tiranë - KF Teuta Durrës 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Kukësi 1:4 (0:2)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
11:00 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma 1:1
13:00 Atlétic Escaldes - CE Carroi 1:2
15:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Ordino 3:2
17:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:2
Argentina > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentina >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
00:45 Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club 1:1 (1:0)
20:35 River Plate - Central Córdoba SdE 2:0 (1:0)
22:40 Lanús - Godoy Cruz 2:0 (0:0)
22:40 Colón de Santa Fe - Banfield 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
20:00 Sacachispas - Fénix 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 San Telmo - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Flandria - Argentino de Quilmes 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Justo José de Urquiza - Villa San Carlos 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético San Miguel - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
00:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Unión de Sunchales 3:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
20:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Camioneros 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Juventud Unida Universitario 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Desamparados de San Juan 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Huracán de Las Heras - Círculo Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 3:1 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2019/2020  Australia >   A-League 2019/2020 >
05:00 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:3 (0:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
11:00 Gabala FK - Keşlə FK 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
13:30 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 RSC Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren 5:0 (3:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
15:00 Lommel SK - Excelsior Virton 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2020  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2020 >
00:00 San José - Royal Pari 0:2 (0:2)
00:00 Bolívar - Nacional Potosí 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Blooming 3:0 (2:0)
21:15 Oriente Petrolero - Club Aurora 2:1 (1:1)
21:15 Real Potosí - Real Santa Cruz 2:1 (0:1)
23:30 Atlético Palmaflor - CD Guabirá 2:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara >
19:00 Botafogo - RJ - Vasco da Gama - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2020  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2020 >
14:00 Corinthians SP - Santos FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Água Santa - SP - Ituano - SP 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Palmeiras 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Guarani - SP - Santo André - SP 2:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2020  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2020 >
13:30 Caldense - MG - Villa Nova - MG 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Atlético Mineiro - Tombense - MG 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Patrocinense - MG - Coimbra - MG 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Tupynambás - MG - Cruzeiro 2:4 (2:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Group A  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Group A
22:00 Novo Hamburgo - RS - São Luiz - RS 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Group B  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Group B
19:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 São José - RS - Aimoré - RS 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2020  Brazil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2020 >
19:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Vitória - PE 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2020  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 >
20:00 Sousa - PB - Treze - PB 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Nacional - PB - Sport - PB 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase >
19:00 Sergipe - SE - Dorense - SE 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos  Brazil >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos >
21:00 ABC - RN - América - RN 2:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
15:00 Cobresal - Colo-Colo 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Universidad Católica - O'Higgins 3:2 (1:0)
23:30 Iquique - Everton 2:2 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2020  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 >
01:15 Atlético Nacional - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:2 (0:0)
20:15 Deportivo Pereira - Cúcuta Deportivo 2:0 (0:0)
22:20 Millonarios - La Equidad 2:2 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2020  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 >
20:30 Cortuluá - Real Cartagena 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Barranquilla FC - Orsomarso SC 0:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
14:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Hajduk Split 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek 0:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
14:00 AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 APOEL Nikosia - Nea Salamina 2:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
01:15 Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Once Municipal - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Águila - FAS 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Alianza - Independiente San Vincente 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 El Vencedor - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Burnley FC - Arsenal FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City 2:0 (0:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - West Ham United U23 2:4 (1:1)
13:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Fulham FC U23 1:0 (1:0)
England > Women Women's Super League 2019/2020  England >  Women Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
Liverpool FC Women - Birmingham City WFC dnp
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Everton FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Chelsea FC Women - West Ham United WFC 8:0 (3:0)
14:00 Manchester City WFC - Arsenal WFC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Reading WFC - Manchester United WFC 1:1 (0:1)
England > Women FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Round  England >  Women FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Round
17:00 Southampton WFC - Crystal Palace LFC 0:4
Finland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Group A  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Group A
17:00 IFK Mariehamn - TPS Turku 1:1 (1:0)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Group C  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Group C
12:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Musan Salama 1:2
France > Ligue 1 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
13:30 ASPTT Dijon - US Torcy 2:1
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
13:30 AS Cannes - SC Bastia 0:0
Germany > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 1. FC Köln - SC Freiburg 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Wolfsburg 2:4 (1:2)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
12:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Osnabrück 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Zwickau - TSV 1860 München 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - BFC Dynamo 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Köln II 4:3 (2:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SSVg Velbert 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 1:4 (0:3)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:3 (0:2)
10:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:2)
10:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:3 (0:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
10:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:4 (0:0)
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (2:2)
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
15:00 Aduana Stars - Medeama SC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Asante Kotoko - Liberty Professionals 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ashanti Gold - Ebusua Dwarfs 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bechem United - Berekum Chelsea 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Dreams FC - Hearts of Oak 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Great Olympics - WAFA 0:1 (0:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation >
15:00 Manchester 62 FC - Boca Gibraltar 1:2
Greece > Super League 2019/2020  Greece >   Super League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 2:0 (2:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 Atromitos - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2019/2020  Greece >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
12:45 PAS Giannina - PAE Chania 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Levadiakos - AE Karaiskakis 1:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Xelaju MC - Sanarate 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Antigua GFC - Santa Lucía 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Iztapa - Comunicaciones 2:2 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Mixco 2:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Vida 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real de Minas - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Honduras Progreso - Marathón 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 Olimpia - Motagua 1:2 (1:2)
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Jamshedpur FC - ATK 0:3 (0:1)
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
11:30 Churchill Brothers - NEROCA FC 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 Gokulam Kerala - TRAU FC 1:1 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
18:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:3 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
11:30 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Atalanta - Genoa CFC 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 AC Milan - Hellas Verona 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Lazio Roma - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 5:1 (4:0)
17:00 US Lecce - Torino FC 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 Udinese Calcio - Inter 0:2 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - AC Perugia Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Chievo Verona - Venezia FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Benevento Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:00 US Alessandria 1912 - US Pianese 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Carrarese Calcio - Giana Erminio 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Olbia - AC Renate 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Robur Siena 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Arezzo 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Calcio Como - US Pistoiese 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Gozzano - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 US Pergolettese - Novara Calcio 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 US Pontedera - Juventus II 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:00 Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Rimini - Carpi FC 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC Südtirol - Union Arzignanochiampo 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 US Triestina - Virtus Verona 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - Modena FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - AS Gubbio 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - AC Cesena 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Reggio Audace FC - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:00 Bisceglie - US Avellino 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Casertana FC - AZ Picerno 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Catania - Monopoli 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Potenza - FC Rieti 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Teramo Calcio - Rende 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 SSC Bari - Virtus Francavilla 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Viterbese 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 Vibonese Calcio - Reggina 1914 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
13:30 Casale - Borgosesia Calcio 1:1
13:30 Calcio Chieri - Verbania Calcio 2:0
13:30 Fossano Calcio - USD Fezzanese 2:1
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Real Forte Querceta 2:1
13:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - AC Bra 2:5
13:30 AC Prato - USD Lavagnese 1919 0:0
13:30 Sanremese - Lucchese 1:2
13:30 Savona FBC - Vado FC 2:1
13:30 Seravezza - SC Caronnese 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
13:30 USD Caravaggio - Castellanzese 0:2
13:30 US Inveruno - US Folgore Caratese 2:1
13:30 Milano City FC - US Levico Terme 2:1
13:30 AC Pontisola - SS Tritium 1908 2:0
13:30 AC Pro Sesto - Virtus Bergamo 1:1
13:30 US Scanzorosciate - Legnano 2:0
13:30 Seregno - Virtus Bolzano 1:1
13:30 Sondrio Calcio - Brusaporto 2:1
13:30 US Dro - NibionnOggiono 0:1
13:30 Villa d'Almè - GS Arconatese 1926 3:2
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
13:30 US Adriese - Delta Rovigo 3:1
13:30 AC Belluno - San Luigi 2:0
13:30 Caldiero Terme - AC Mestre 0:1
13:30 ASD Campodarsego - Polisportiva Tamai 2:0
13:30 ASD Cartigliano - AC Este 1:2
13:30 APC Chions - Calcio Montebelluna 1:1
13:30 Clodiense SSD - GSD Ambrosiana 1:1
13:30 FC Legnago Salus - Union Feltre 1:1
13:30 Luparense - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 0:3
13:30 ASD Villafranca - SSD Vigasio 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
13:30 US Breno - Alfonsine FC 1921 2:0
13:30 AC Calvina Sport - Progresso 5:0
13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Savignanese 3:2
13:30 Forlì FC - Mezzolara Calcio 0:0
13:30 Franciacorta - AC Fanfulla 1874 3:1
13:30 Lentigione Calcio - AC Crema 2:1
13:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Correggese 2:2
13:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:1
13:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - US Fiorenzuola 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
13:30 Aglianese Calcio - ASD Cannara 0:0
13:30 Virtus Flaminia - Follonica Gavorrano 1:1
13:30 Foligno Calcio - Bastia Calcio 0:0
13:30 Grassina - Scandicci Calcio 1:0
13:30 US Grosseto FC - Albalonga 2:3
13:30 Aquila Montevarchi - AC Sangiovannese 1:1
13:30 Pomezia Calcio - Monterosi FC 0:1
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - FC Ponsacco 3:1
13:30 SC Trestina - Tuttocuoio 3:1
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
13:30 Campobasso - ASD Pineto Calcio 3:3
13:30 AC Cattolica Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio 1:0
13:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Porto Sant'Elpidio 0:0
13:30 Real Giulianova - Olympia Agnonese 0:1
13:30 Jesina Calcio - Avezzano Calcio 0:1
13:30 SN Notaresco - US Recanatese 2:2
13:30 AC Sangiustese - Vastese Calcio 1:2
13:30 Vastogirardi - Tolentino 1:3
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:00 Arzachena - Cassino Calcio 1924 4:0
14:00 US Ladispoli - Budoni 2:0
14:00 Latina Calcio - Città di Anagni 0:0
14:00 Muravera - Portici 1906 1:1
14:00 Team Nuova Florida - Lanusei Calcio 1:0
14:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Tor Sapienza 4:0
14:00 ASD Trastevere - Ostia Mare 2:2
14:00 FC Turris - FC Aprilia 3:1
14:00 ASD Vis Artena - Sassari Latte Dolce 3:2
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
13:30 ACD Nardò - Casarano 1:1
13:30 Team Altamura - FBC Gravina 1:1
13:30 Fidelis Andria - FC Francavilla 1:0
13:30 US Bitonto - ASG Nocerina 4:0
13:30 Foggia Calcio - Audace Cerignola 2:1
13:30 Gelbison - Città di Fasano 1:1
13:30 Gladiator - Agropoli 1:1
13:30 Sorrento Calcio - Taranto FC 0:2
13:30 Grumentum Val d'Agri - Brindisi 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
13:30 Acireale - Marsala 2:1
13:30 Giugliano - Roccella 3:2
13:30 Corigliano - Biancavilla 2:0
13:30 ACR Messina - Marina di Ragusa 0:1
13:30 Palermo SSD - FC Messina 2:0
13:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Calcio Cittanovese 3:0
13:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Licata 2:0
13:30 ASD Troina - San Tommaso 0:1
13:30 USD Palmese - US Castrovillari 3:4
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
09:00 Cagliari Calcio - Empoli FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Genoa CFC 4:3 (1:2)
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Floriana FC - Valletta FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hibernians FC - Sirens FC 0:2 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
01:00 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 CF América - FC Juárez 1:3 (0:2)
03:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 3:3 (2:2)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2019/2020  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Atlético San Luis II - Club Irapuato 0:3 (0:2)
01:00 Tepatitlán - Atlético Reynosa 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Murciélagos FC 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura >
01:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Club Celaya 3:1 (1:0)
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Leones Negros - TM Fútbol Club 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
18:00 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 1:3 (1:2)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 Raja Beni Mellal - CR Khemis Zemamra 2:2 (2:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
11:15 Willem II - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:0)
15:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 1:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Koninklijke HFC 3:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
13:00 VV Gemert - OFC Oostzaan 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 RKVV DEM - Quick Den Haag 3:3 (3:1)
13:00 USV Hercules - RKVV Westlandia 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 ADO Den Haag (J) - HSC'21 2:2 (2:2)
13:30 FC Lienden - ADO '20 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 VV UNA - VV Hoogland 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 OSS '20 - Blauw Geel '38 3:2 (1:1)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
01:00 Auckland City FC - Hamilton Wanderers 3:1 (2:0)
01:00 Tasman United - Hawke’s Bay United FC 3:1 (1:0)
03:00 Canterbury United - Waitakere United 1:2 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Clausura >
01:00 Real Estelí - Deportivo Ocotal 5:0 (2:0)
01:00 Diriangén - Deportivo Las Sabanas 1:2 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
Warri Wolves - Enyimba Aba dnp
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Akwa United 0:0
15:00 Heartland FC - Sunshine Stars 1:0
15:00 Kano Pillars - Adamawa United 2:0
15:00 Kwara United - MFM FC 1:0
15:00 Plateau United - Rivers United 1:0
15:00 Wikki Tourists - Dakkada FC 1:1
15:00 Nasarawa United - Abia Warriors 3:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
21:00 River Plate - General Díaz 3:2 (1:0)
23:15 Club Nacional - Libertad 1:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
01:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Universidad San Martín - Ayacucho FC 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Academia Cantolao - Cienciano 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Carlos Stein - Mannucci 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Sport Boys - Llacuabamba 3:2 (3:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 CS Marítimo - CD Aves 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Gil Vicente - Moreirense FC 1:5 (0:2)
17:30 CD Santa Clara - Paços de Ferreira 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Boavista - Vitória Guimarães 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
11:15 CD Nacional - Leixões SC 1:0 (1:0)
11:15 Varzim SC - FC Porto B 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SL Benfica B - UD Vilafranquense 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 CD Feirense - CD Cova Piedade 2:1 (2:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
11:45 Belenenses SAD - Rio Ave FC 1:3 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020  Romania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Botoşani 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CFR Cluj - FCSB 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Fiorentino 1:1
14:00 SC Faetano - SS San Giovanni 1:0
14:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Cosmos 5:1
Scotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Scotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
12:30 Hamilton Academical - Celtic FC 1:4 (1:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Black Leopards - Stellenbosch FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 AmaZulu FC - Polokwane City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2019/2020  Spain >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 CD Leganés - Real Sociedad 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Athletic Bilbao - Getafe CF 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Sevilla FC - CD Alavés 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 2:1 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Girona FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cádiz CF - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 CD Mirandés - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 CD Numancia - UD Almería 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Real Oviedo - Albacete 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Racing Santander - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 CF Internacional - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Pontevedra CF - UD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 UD SS Reyes - Atlético Baleares 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Oviedo B 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Peña Deportiva - Getafe CF B 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Las Rozas CF - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - Atlético Madrid B 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Coruxo FC - Sporting Gijón B 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 UP Langreo - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Marino de Luanco - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
11:00 Real Valladolid B - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 CD Tudelano - Real Unión 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 CD Alavés B - CD Guijuelo 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Calahorra - Burgos CF 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Haro Deportivo - Unionistas CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Leioa 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 CD Leonesa - UD Logroñés 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
11:00 Levante UD B - Orihuela CF 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 AE Prat - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 SD Ejea - FC Andorra 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Gimnàstic - CD Ebro 4:1 (2:1)
11:00 UE Olot - CD Castellón 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CE Sabadell - Hércules CF 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 CF Badalona - UE Cornellà 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 CF La Nucía - Valencia CF B 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
10:00 Cádiz CF B - Sevilla Atlético 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 CP Villarrobledo - Recreativo Granada 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Cartagena - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Don Benito - RB Linense 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Mérida AD - Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CF Talavera - Villarrubia CF 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 San Fernando CD - Real Murcia 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Córdoba CF - Yeclano Deportivo 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Algeciras CF - CD Badajoz 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2019/2020  Spain >  Women Primera División 2019/2020 >
10:00 Valencia CF - Real Betis 2:2
11:00 Sporting de Huelva - Rayo Vallecano 1:0
11:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - Athletic Bilbao 0:2
15:00 Madrid CFF - CD Tacón 3:4
17:30 EDF Logroño - Atlético Madrid 0:3
Switzerland > Super League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Thun 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - SC Kriens 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso 3:2 (2:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkey >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
10:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 Galatasaray - Kayserispor 4:1 (2:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkey >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
11:00 Hatayspor - Giresunspor 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Altınordu FK - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Balıkesirspor - Altay Izmir 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bursaspor - Eskişehirspor 0:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
10:25 Inegölspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:3 (1:1)
10:30 BAKspor - 1922 Konyaspor 3:1 (2:0)
10:30 Kırklarelispor - Hacettepe 3:1 (1:0)
10:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Samsunspor 1:2 (1:0)
10:30 Pendikspor - Gümüşhanespor 5:1 (2:0)
10:30 Çorum FK - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Manisa FK - Şanlıurfaspor 7:0 (4:0)
10:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Sarıyer SK 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Amed SK - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
10:00 Elazığspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:3 dec.
10:00 Vanspor FK - Bodrum Belediyesi 1:5 (1:2)
10:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Bandırmaspor 1:3 (1:0)
10:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Ergene Velimeşe 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Sakaryaspor - Tuzlaspor 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:2 (1:1)
10:30 Kastamonuspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:1 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020 >
13:15 Sharjah FC - Ittihad Kalba SCC 3:1 (1:0)
13:15 Al Fujairah SC - Shabab Al Ahli Club 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hatta Club - Khor Fakkan Club 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Al Jazira Club - Al Wahda 0:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Torneo Original  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Torneo Original >
19:30 Carabobo FC - GV Maracay 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Caracas FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 5:1 (3:1)