Friendlies Clubs 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 11/01/2019 15:00 N SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 4:1 (1:0)
Week 15/01/2019 14:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:5 (0:2)
Week 18/01/2019 15:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:3 (1:2)
Week 07/02/2019 17:00 H SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden 2:2 (1:2)
Week 15/02/2019 14:00 N MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 1:1 (1:1)
Week 24/06/2019 17:00 H FK Ufa FK Ufa 2:1 (2:0)
Week 02/07/2019 17:30 A SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1:0 (0:0)
Week 05/07/2019 17:30 H SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien 3:0 (0:0)
Week 09/07/2019 18:00 A Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 3:4 (0:3)
Week 15/11/2019 17:00 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:7
Friendlies Clubs 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 14/01/2020 17:00 A SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 6:1 (1:1)
Week 17/01/2020 12:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:4 (0:2)
Week 21/01/2020 17:00 N SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden 1:2 (0:0)
Week 24/01/2020 14:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:2
Week 14/02/2020 17:00 H FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 2:2 (1:1)
2. Liga 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 26/07/2019 18:10 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 5:1 (3:1)
2. Round 02/08/2019 18:10 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:2 (1:1)
3. Round 09/08/2019 18:10 A Grazer AK Grazer AK 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round 16/08/2019 18:10 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:3 (1:1)
5. Round 23/08/2019 18:10 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1:4 (0:0)
6. Round 30/08/2019 18:10 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 4:2 (2:1)
7. Round 13/09/2019 18:10 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 5:1 (3:1)
8. Round 20/09/2019 18:10 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3:2 (2:2)
9. Round 27/09/2019 18:10 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:4 (0:2)
10. Round 04/10/2019 18:10 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:4 (1:2)
11. Round 18/10/2019 18:10 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:2 (0:0)
12. Round 26/10/2019 16:00 H FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1:1 (1:0)
13. Round 01/11/2019 18:10 A SV Ried SV Ried 1:3 (0:2)
14. Round 08/11/2019 18:10 H FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1:3 (0:1)
15. Round 22/11/2019 18:10 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:1)
16. Round 29/11/2019 18:10 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (1:0)
17. Round 21/02/2020 18:10 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2:2 (0:1)
18. Round 28/02/2020 18:10 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3:3 (0:2)
19. Round 06/03/2020 18:10 H Grazer AK Grazer AK 4:2 (1:1)
20. Round 13/03/2020 H FC Liefering FC Liefering resch.
21. Round 20/03/2020 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr resch.
22. Round 03/04/2020 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten resch.
23. Round 10/04/2020 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 resch.
24. Round 17/04/2020 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz resch.
25. Round 24/04/2020 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau resch.
26. Round 02/05/2020 18:10 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
27. Round 08/05/2020 18:10 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
28. Round 15/05/2020 18:10 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn -:-
29. Round 21/05/2020 16:00 H SV Ried SV Ried -:-
30. Round 24/05/2020 14:00 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 20/07/2019 18:00 A FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 5:1 (3:0)
2. Round 24/09/2019 18:00 A Union Gurten Union Gurten 0:2 (0:0)