Friendlies Clubs 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 15/01/2019 17:00 A FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 4:0 (2:0)
Week 18/01/2019 15:00 H SV Horn SV Horn 3:1 (2:1)
Week 25/01/2019 15:30 N ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:1 (0:1)
Week 29/01/2019 17:00 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:1 (1:1)
Week 16/02/2019 13:00 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 (1:0)
Week 29/06/2019 16:30 A SV Draßmarkt SV Draßmarkt 4:1
Week 09/10/2019 15:30 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:1
Friendlies Clubs 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 11/01/2020 13:00 H ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 5:1 (1:1)
Week 18/01/2020 13:00 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 8:0 (5:0)
Week 21/01/2020 13:00 H Grazer AK Grazer AK 1:1
Week 24/01/2020 14:00 H SV Horn SV Horn 2:1
Week 28/03/2020 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz resch.
Week 26/05/2020 18:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz -:-
Bundesliga 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 27/07/2019 16:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:3 (0:1)
2. Round 03/08/2019 16:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:4 (0:2)
3. Round 10/08/2019 16:00 H LASK LASK 0:1 (0:1)
4. Round 18/08/2019 16:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 1:1 (0:1)
5. Round 25/08/2019 16:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:5 (0:3)
6. Round 31/08/2019 16:00 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:3 (1:2)
7. Round 15/09/2019 13:30 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:5 (0:1)
8. Round 21/09/2019 16:00 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (1:0)
9. Round 29/09/2019 13:30 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:4 (0:1)
10. Round 05/10/2019 16:00 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3:1 (3:1)
11. Round 19/10/2019 16:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 4:1 (3:0)
12. Round 27/10/2019 13:30 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:2 (1:0)
13. Round 03/11/2019 13:30 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:1 (0:0)
14. Round 10/11/2019 13:30 A LASK LASK 0:1 (0:1)
15. Round 24/11/2019 13:30 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round 01/12/2019 13:30 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:1 (1:0)
17. Round 08/12/2019 13:30 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:1 (0:0)
18. Round 14/12/2019 16:00 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:3 (0:2)
19. Round 16/02/2020 13:30 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:2 (0:0)
20. Round 22/02/2020 16:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:1)
21. Round 01/03/2020 16:00 A WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:1 (0:0)
22. Round 07/03/2020 16:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:0 (0:0)
Bundesliga 2019/2020 Qualifikationsgruppe
Round date place Opponent Results
23. Round 02/06/2020 19:30 A Austria Wien Austria Wien -:-
24. Round 06/06/2020 16:00 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg -:-
25. Round 09/06/2020 17:30 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten -:-
26. Round 13/06/2020 16:00 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol -:-
27. Round 16/06/2020 17:30 H SCR Altach SCR Altach -:-
28. Round 20/06/2020 16:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach -:-
29. Round 23/06/2020 17:30 H Austria Wien Austria Wien -:-
30. Round 27/06/2020 16:00 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg -:-
31. Round 30/06/2020 19:30 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten -:-
32. Round 04/07/2020 16:00 A WSG Tirol WSG Tirol -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 20/07/2019 18:00 A Union Edelweiß Linz Union Edelweiß Linz 5:0 (3:0)
2. Round 24/09/2019 18:00 A ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:2 (0:2)