. .
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 7 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 7
13:00 Greece - Albania 1:0
16:00 Ireland - Lithuania 6:0
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
01:05 Belgrano de Córdoba - Temperley 3:1 (1:0)
23:10 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:30 Tristan Suárez - Colegiales de Munro 3:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Reserve League 2019/2020  Argentina >   Reserve League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Huracán II - River Plate II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vélez Sarsfield II - Atlético Tucumán II 2:1
14:00 Independiente II - Lanús II 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Gimnasia de La Plata II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Banfield II - Talleres de Córdoba II 1:0
14:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II - Unión de Santa Fe II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aldosivi II - Patronato de Paraná II 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Colón de Santa Fe II - San Lorenzo II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Godoy Cruz II - Argentinos Juniors II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Defensa y Justicia II 0:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenia >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Yerevan - Lori FC 0:1
16:15 FC Urartu - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:1
16:15 Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert 0:3
Austria > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Austria >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
17:30 SKU Amstetten - Vorwärts Steyr 2:1 (1:0)
18:10 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau 3:3 (1:1)
18:10 Floridsdorfer AC - SV Lafnitz 1:1 (0:0)
18:10 Austria Wien (A) - SV Ried 0:0 (0:0)
18:10 SV Horn - Kapfenberger SV 1919 5:1 (3:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
18:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - FC Admira Wacker (A) 4:2 (2:2)
18:30 ASV Draßburg - Rapid Wien (A) 1:5 (0:4)
18:30 FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - SV Leobendorf 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Wiener Sport-Club - SV Stripfing/Weiden 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - FCM Traiskirchen 3:1 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
18:00 SC Kalsdorf - Union Gurten 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 SC Weiz - SV Ried (A) 5:0 (4:0)
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz (A) 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 WSC Hertha - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Wolfsberger AC (A) 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Union Vöcklamarkt 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
18:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Wals-Grünau 2:3 (2:2)
18:00 TSV St. Johann - Salzburger AK 1914 1:5 (1:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
18:30 SV Wörgl - FC Kitzbühel 0:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
Dnyapro Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk 3:0 dec.
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
19:30 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 2:1 (2:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
19:30 Sporting Lokeren - KVC Westerlo 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série B 2019  Brazil >   Série B 2019 >
01:30 Ponte Preta - Vila Nova - GO 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Botafogo - SP - São Bento - SP 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Arda Kardzhali - FK Botev Vratsa 2:1 (1:0)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
01:00 Valour FC - Forge FC 1:3
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
23:30 Huachipato - Curicó Unido 2:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou Evergrande 3:1 (1:0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai SIPG 3:1 (3:1)
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Copa Colombia 2019 > Quarter-finals  Colombia >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Quarter-finals
00:00 Deportivo Pereira - Deportivo Pasto 2:0 (1:0)
02:15 Atlético Junior - Deportivo Cali 3:4 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1) pso
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Cartaginés 2:1 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 NK Sesvete - Dinamo Zagreb II 3:0 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - SFC Opava 2:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim 4:2 (2:2)
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Baník Sokolov 2:2 (1:1)
Denmark > Superliga 2019/2020  Denmark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
18:00 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denmark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
18:00 Skive IK - FC Fredericia 2:2 (1:2)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
18:00 Hellerup IK - Slagelse B&I 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:15 Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapán 2:2 (1:1)
02:30 Alianza - Águila 2:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
19:45 Derby County - Cardiff City 1:1 (1:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Southampton FC U23 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Brighton & Hove Albion U23 2:1 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
19:00 Manchester United U23 - Fulham FC U23 1:0 (0:0)
England > U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Birmingham City U23 - Coventry City U23 0:1
14:00 Barnsley FC U23 - Colchester United U23 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division >
Leyton Orient - Cambridge United 3:1
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
17:30 FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 5:0 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019 Abstieg  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Abstieg >
16:30 SJK Seinäjoki - Vaasan PS 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Helsingfors IFK - KPV Kokkola 3:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
18:00 Lille OSC - Angers SCO 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Amiens SC - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (1:2)
France > Ligue 2 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
19:00 AC Ajaccio - US Orléans 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Le Havre AC - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - SM Caen 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - AJ Auxerre 1:4 (0:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - Le Mans FC 4:1 (2:0)
France > National 2019/2020  France >   National 2019/2020 >
17:00 Stade Laval - Red Star FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - SO Cholet 3:2 (0:0)
19:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - US Boulogne 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 US Avranches - AS Lyon-Duchère 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - AS Béziers 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - GFC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - SC Toulon 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
19:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Karlsruher SC - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 1. FC Magdeburg - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
16:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Hannover 96 II 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
18:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
18:00 VfB Homberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 SC Verl - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 5:3 (3:1)
18:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:4 (1:1)
18:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wuppertaler SV 5:1 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
18:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Augsburg II - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Memmingen - SV Heimstetten 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
17:00 TSV 1860 München II - SV Pullach 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 TSV Wasserburg - FC Pipinsried 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
18:30 FC Oberneuland - BSC Hastedt 4:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
18:00 Bramfelder SV - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1:3 (1:0)
18:30 Hamm United - TuS Osdorf 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Victoria Hamburg - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Süderelbe - Hamburger SV III 4:3 (3:3)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - FC Hürth 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
19:00 Victoria Seelow - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 2:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
18:00 Union Sandersdorf - 1. FC Merseburg 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 4:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
18:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - FV Engers 07 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Eckernförder SV 3:2 (1:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
18:15 1. FC Köln - Turbine Potsdam 1:2 (1:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
19:30 Glacis United FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:5
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Honduras Progreso - Motagua 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Real España - Lobos UPNFM 1:2 (1:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2019  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2019 >
09:30 Bhayangkara FC - Bali United 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Semen Padang - PSS Sleman 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Kalteng Putra FC - Persebaya Surabaya 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Arema Cronus FC - Pusamania Borneo 2:2 (2:2)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
15:45 Gol Gohar FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:1 (1:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2019  Ireland >   Premier Division 2019 >
19:45 Bohemian FC - Waterford FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic - UC Dublin 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps 3:1 (3:0)
Ireland > First Division 2019  Ireland >   First Division 2019 >
19:45 Cabinteely FC - Athlone Town 3:1 (3:0)
19:45 Drogheda United - Shelbourne FC 1:3 (0:0)
19:45 Galway United - Cobh Ramblers 7:1 (0:1)
19:45 Limerick FC - Wexford FC 4:1 (2:0)
Italy > Serie B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Pescara Calcio - Inter 2:3 (2:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - AC Pisa 6:1
Jamaica > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
01:00 Waterhouse FC - Vere United 2:0
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
11:30 Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus 3:2 (1:1)
11:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 KF Ballkani - KF Trepça'89 3:2
18:00 Prishtina KF - KF Llapi 0:1
Lithuania > A Lyga 2019  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2019 >
17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Atlantas 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Panevėžys 5:0 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
18:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Hamrun Spartans 2:3 (1:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:30 CF Atlante - TM Fútbol Club 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 CF Monterrey - Veracruz 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Puebla FC - Atlético San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
23:45 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 2:1 (1:1)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 Puebla FC - Atlético San Luis 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul 2:2 (2:0)
20:45 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 5:0 (3:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
19:00 NAC Breda - FC Utrecht (J) 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Jong PSV - AZ Alkmaar (J) 3:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 De Graafschap - Jong Ajax 3:2 (0:2)
19:00 SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 5:1 (3:0)
19:00 FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 MVV - SC Telstar 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC 4:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Women Eredivisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >  Women Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 sc Heerenveen - vv Alkmaar 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax 2:4 (2:3)
18:30 ADO Den Haag - Excelsior Barendrecht 0:0 (0:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2019/2020  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
14:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Renova 2:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
21:30 General Díaz - Sportivo Luqueño 3:0 (2:0)
23:45 River Plate - Deportivo Santaní 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Ayacucho FC - Sport Boys 0:1 (0:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
17:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock 5:0 (3:0)
19:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2019/2020  Poland >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Bełchatów 2:0 (3:0)
18:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - FKS Stal Mielec 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
20:30 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 SL Benfica B - Académico de Viseu 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
11:00 Sporting Braga - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 GD Estoril - Vitória Guimarães 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vitória Setúbal - Os Belenenses 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - SL Benfica 2:2 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
14:55 Al Khor SC - Al Ahli Doha 2:3 (1:0)
17:05 Umm-Salal - Al Arabi 1:5 (1:2)
Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020  Romania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
15:30 Academica Clinceni - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CFR Cluj - FC Voluntari 5:0 (3:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russia >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula 3:1 (1:0)
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:50 Al Taawoun - Al Adalah 3:2 (1:2)
16:50 Damac FC - Al Ittihad 2:1 (2:1)
18:35 Al Nassr - Al Shabab 0:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2019/2020  Scotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
19:05 Arbroath FC - Partick Thistle 1:1 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Radnički Niš - Vojvodina 1:2 (1:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Bravo 1:4 (0:2)
Spain > Primera División 2019/2020  Spain >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
20:00 RCD Mallorca - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Racing Santander 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
18:00 IK Sirius - Falkenbergs FF 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2019  Sweden >   Superettan 2019 >
18:00 GAIS Göteborg - Halmstads BK 1:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2019  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2019 >
17:30 Linköpings FC - Eskilstuna United 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Round  Switzerland >   Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Round
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00 FC Winterthur - FC St.Gallen 2:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkey >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
18:30 Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa SK 1:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkey >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Ümraniyespor 2:0 (2:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2019  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Andijon PFK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Buxoro FK - Termez Surkhon 0:2 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
19:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Aberystwyth Town 4:1 (2:0)