Squad
Appearances
sorting
Goalkeeper
Abdullatif Al Nassan Al Jaish since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 30/01/1993
Shaher Al Shakir Hutteen SC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 01/04/1993
Ahmad Al Shikh since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 16/01/1994
Ibrahim Alma since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 18/10/1991
Khaled Ibrahim since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 10/01/1995
Ahmad Madania Tishreen SC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 01/01/1990
Taha Mousa since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 30/05/1987
Khaled Haji Othman since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 01/05/1987
Hussain Rahal since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 01/01/1988
Defender
Mouaiad Al Ajaan Al Wahda since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 16/02/1993
Mohamad Al Arnaout Al Muharraq since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 31/01/1997
Jehad Al Baour since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 27/06/1987
Yousef Al Hamawi Al Jaish since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 01/02/1997
Hussein Al Jwayed since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 01/01/1993
Muayad Al Khouli since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 01/01/1993
Mohammad Al Marmour Tishreen SC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 04/01/1995
Omar Al Midani since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 26/01/1994
Abdal Al Mohamad Tishreen SC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 16/01/1995
Ahmad Al Salih since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 20/05/1990
Abdullah Al Shami since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 02/03/1994
Al Laith Ali Al Fotuwa since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 18/05/2000
Amro Jenyat Al Karamah since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 15/01/1993
Kamel Koaeh Tishreen SC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 01/01/1998
Khaled Kurdaghli Tishreen SC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 31/01/1997
Yousief Mohammad Al Ahli since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 26/06/1999
Mohammad Sahyouni Al Karamah since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 08/08/1992
Abdul Weiss OFI Heraklion since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 14/06/1998
Midfielder
Hosam Aiesh IFK Göteborg since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 14/04/1995
Mazen Al Eissa since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000
Mahmoud Al Mawas Al Shorta since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 01/01/1993
Zaher Al Midani since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 13/04/1989
Khaled Al Mobayed since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 10/01/1993
Ward Al Salama since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 15/07/1994
Ahmad Al-Ashkar Al Hidd since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 01/01/1996
Simon Amin Trelleborgs FF since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 13/11/1997
Mohammad Anez Riffa SC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 14/05/1995
Aias Aosman Ionikos Nikea since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 21/10/1994
Anas Balhous since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 03/08/1986
Tamer Haj Mohamed since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 03/04/1990
Israa Hamwiah since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 11/02/1991
Kamel Hmeisheh Al Karkh SC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 06/06/1998
Mustafa Jneid Hutteen SC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 11/01/2000
Oliver Kass Kawo FC Helsingør since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 03/12/2001
Thaer Krouma Tishreen SC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 02/02/1990
Momen Naji since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 09/10/1996
Nassouh Nakkdahli since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 15/06/1993
Osama Omari since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 10/01/1992
Mohammed Osman since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 01/01/1994
Mohamad Rihanieh Al Ittihad since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 01/01/2001
Fahd Youssef since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 15/05/1987
Forward
Ahmad Al Ahmad since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 18/10/1996
Mahmoud Al Baher since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 30/01/1994
Alaa Al Dali Al Shabab since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 03/01/1997
Ahmed Al Douni since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 04/02/1989
Mohamad Al Hallaq Manama Club since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 01/01/1999
Shadi Al Hamawi since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 01/01/1995
Firas Al Khatib since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 09/06/1983
Nasouh Al Nakdali Al Wahda since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000
Omar Al Soma Al Ahli SFC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 23/03/1989
Molham Babouli Muaither SC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 02/01/1993
Ali Bashmani Tishreen SC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 14/01/2000
Omar Khrbin Al Wahda since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 15/01/1994
Mardik Mardikian Al Faisaly since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 14/03/1992
Yassin Samia Erbil SC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 22/02/1998
Manager
Valeriu Tița since 18/11/2021 until 00/00/0000 22/04/1966
Nizar Mahrous since 08/07/2021 until 16/11/2021 01/01/1963
Nabil Maâloul since 01/03/2020 until 25/06/2021 25/12/1962