Squad
Appearances
sorting
Goalkeeper
Martin Auerbach Csákvári TK since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 03/11/2002
Krisztián Hegyi West Ham United U23 since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 24/09/2002
Péter Kovács Szolnoki MÁV since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 10/02/2000
Zsombor Senkó Juventus since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 04/01/2003
Dániel Veszelinov FC DAC 1904 since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 05/07/2001
Defender
Botond Balogh Parma Calcio 1913 since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 06/06/2002
Márk Csinger SPAL 2013 Ferrara since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 31/05/2003
Dániel Csóka AFC Wimbledon since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 04/04/2000
Dominik Csontos Ferencvárosi TC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 08/11/2002
András Huszti Zalaegerszegi TE since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 29/01/2001
Patrick Iyinbor Budapesti Vasas since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 07/01/2002
Attila Mocsi Zalaegerszegi TE since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 29/05/2000
Kornél Szűcs since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 24/09/2001
Olivér Tamás Paksi SE since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 14/04/2001
Attila Temesvári Szeged-Csanád since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 03/06/2000
Benedek Varju MTK Budapest since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 21/05/2001
Bence Várkonyi MTK Budapest since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 18/03/2002
Márió Zeke Gyirmót FC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 01/09/2000
Midfielder
Péter Baráth Debreceni VSC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 21/02/2002
Bertalan Bocskay TSC Bačka Topola since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 02/03/2002
Aron Csongvai Újpest FC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 31/10/2000
András Csonka Budafoki MTE since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 01/05/2000
Viktor Csörgő Gyirmót FC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 02/07/2001
Sándor Hidi Budapesti Vasas since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 20/02/2001
Krisztofer Horváth Szeged-Csanád since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 08/01/2002
Mihály Kata MTK Budapest since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 13/04/2002
György Komáromi Puskás FC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 19/01/2002
Erik Kusnyír Debreceni VSC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 07/02/2000
Sámuel Major FC Admira Wacker since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 09/01/2002
Szabolcs Mezei MTK Budapest since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 18/10/2000
Márton Radics Gyirmót FC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 02/12/2001
Dominik Soltész Debreceni VSC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 29/11/2000
Bálint Szabó Paksi SE since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 18/01/2001
Forward
Donát Bárány Debreceni VSC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 04/09/2000
Csaba Bukta SCR Altach since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 25/07/2001
Dominik Cipf Budapesti Vasas since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 31/01/2001
Milos Kerkez AZ Alkmaar since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 07/11/2003
Tamás Kiss SC Cambuur since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 24/11/2000
András Németh KRC Genk since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 09/11/2002
Damir Redzic Ferencvárosi TC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 23/03/2003
Szabolcs Schön FC Dallas since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 27/09/2000
Alen Skribek Puskás FC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 11/04/2001
Regő Szánthó FC DAC 1904 since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 22/11/2000
Norbert Szendrei Fehérvár FC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 27/03/2000
Kristóf Tóth-Gábor Szombathelyi Haladás since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 11/09/2001
Zalán Vancsa MTK Budapest since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 27/10/2004
Manager
Zoltán Gera since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 22/04/1979