Squad
Appearances
sorting
Rajmund Tóth Győri ETO FC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 09/04/2004
Goalkeeper
József Balázs since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 02/12/2003
Martin Dala Fehérvár FC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 26/04/2004
Szabolcs Mergl Ferencvárosi TC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 17/02/2004
Zsombor Molnár Dorogi FC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 01/07/2003
Ármin Pécsi Puskás FC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 24/02/2005
Balázs Tóth FC Liefering since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 26/07/2004
Defender
Áron Alaxai Csákvári TK since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 11/04/2003
Barna Benczenleitner Budapest Honvéd since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 16/09/2003
Gergő Bodnár Peterborough United since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 18/04/2005
Richárd Deákovits since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 15/02/2004
Bendegúz Farkas Nyíregyháza Spartacus since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 05/08/2004
Máté Heil Kaposvári RFC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 24/08/2004
Márk Helembai since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 22/05/2003
Gergő Horváth since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 08/09/2004
Hunor Horváth since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 06/02/2004
Norbert Kaján Ferencvárosi TC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 11/09/2004
Patrik Kovács RB Fussballakademie since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 09/02/2005
Gábor Lénárt since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 18/09/2004
Zsombor Lovas since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 02/12/2004
Zoltán Nagy since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 22/03/2004
Patrik Szécsi since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 31/01/2004
Gábor Vas Paksi SE since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 29/08/2003
Midfielder
Dávid Artner since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 25/09/2004
Levente Babós since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 16/01/2004
Balázs Bakti Puskás FC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 31/12/2004
Ágoston Bényei Diósgyöri VTK since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 03/04/2003
Barnabás Biben MTK Budapest since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 19/11/2003
Bence Fiáth Parma Calcio 1913 since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 18/01/2004
Ábel Győri Kecskeméti TE since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 16/03/2004
Artúr Horváth MTK Budapest since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 02/10/2003
Noel Keresztes Budapest Honvéd since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 16/09/2004
Norbert Kiss Tiszakécske since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 03/04/2004
Dominik Kocsis since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 21/02/2004
Mátyás Kovács MTK Budapest since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 07/07/2003
Krisztián Lisztes Ferencvárosi TC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 06/05/2005
Olivér Nagy since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 30/01/1989
Dániel Nagy-Kolozsvári since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 02/04/2004
Kristóf Polyák since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 2004
Mario Simuț since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 23/09/2003
Tamás Szűcs FC København since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 16/01/2005
Attila Szujó Győri ETO FC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 14/09/2003
Ákos Tarcson since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 06/02/2004
Máté Tuboly since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 15/09/2004
Botond Vajda since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 15/03/2004
Forward
Bence Babos Fehérvár FC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 12/02/2004
Marcell Berki RB Salzburg since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 14/06/2004
Ákos Debreceni BFC Siófok since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 24/03/2003
Zsombor Gruber Puskás FC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 07/09/2004
Rajmund Horváth Szombathelyi Haladás since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 23/09/2003
Gábor Jurek since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 04/06/2004
Zalán Kállai Mezőkövesdi SE since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 21/02/2004
Zalán Kerezsi Budapest Honvéd since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 17/07/2003
Abel Krajcsovics since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 17/08/2004
Zsombor Menyhárt Fehérvár FC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 24/06/2004
Ádin Molnár MTK Budapest since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 16/08/2004
Dániel Németh Zalaegerszegi TE since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 10/09/2003
Damir Redzic Ferencvárosi TC since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 23/03/2003
Tamás Tóth since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 13/09/2004
Renátó Ulbert since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 05/05/2004
Zalán Vancsa Lommel SK since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 27/10/2004
Manager
Zoltán Szélesi since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 22/11/1981
Krisztián Tímár since 00/00/0000 until 00/00/0000 04/10/1979