Friendlies Clubs 2018
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 01/07/2018 09:30 N České Budějovice České Budějovice 4:3 (3:3)
Week 10/07/2018 16:00 N FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (1:0)
Week 21/07/2018 09:00 A FC Písek FC Písek 3:1 (1:1)
Friendlies Clubs 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 17/01/2019 15:00 H FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 6:1 (1:0)
Week 24/01/2019 15:00 N Puskás FC Puskás FC 0:0 (0:0)
Week 28/01/2019 15:00 N CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:2 (1:1)
Week 01/02/2019 14:00 N New England Revolution New England Revolution 2:2 (0:1)
Week 19/06/2019 15:30 H FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 2:0 (0:0)
Week 22/06/2019 16:00 A Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4:1 (0:1)
Week 28/06/2019 10:30 N CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3:1 (2:0)
Week 28/06/2019 15:30 N Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 0:3 (0:1)
Week 02/07/2019 16:00 A Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2:2 (0:1)
Week 05/07/2019 14:00 H FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:0 (0:0)
Champions League 2018/2019
Round date place Opponent Results
Group G 19/09/2018 20:00 H CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2:2 (2:0)
Group G 02/10/2018 20:00 A AS Roma AS Roma 0:5 (0:2)
Group G 23/10/2018 20:00 A Real Madrid Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
Group G 07/11/2018 20:00 H Real Madrid Real Madrid 0:5 (0:4)
Group G 27/11/2018 17:55 A CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
Group G 12/12/2018 17:55 H AS Roma AS Roma 2:1 (0:0)
Europa League 2018/2019
Round date place Opponent Results
Round of 32 14/02/2019 20:00 H Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 (0:1)
Round of 32 21/02/2019 17:55 A Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0:3 (0:2)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 20/07/2018 17:30 A FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3:1 (0:1)
2. Round 30/07/2018 17:00 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round 04/08/2018 18:00 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
4. Round 11/08/2018 18:00 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
5. Round 19/08/2018 14:00 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:0 (1:0)
6. Round 26/08/2018 14:00 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 6:1 (2:1)
7. Round 01/09/2018 18:00 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:4 (0:2)
8. Round 15/09/2018 18:00 H SFC Opava SFC Opava 1:0 (0:0)
9. Round 24/09/2018 17:00 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:3 (0:2)
10. Round 28/09/2018 18:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:0 (0:0)
11. Round 07/10/2018 14:00 H FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
12. Round 19/10/2018 17:00 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2:2 (1:1)
13. Round 28/10/2018 14:00 H 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (1:0)
14. Round 03/11/2018 14:00 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:0 (1:0)
15. Round 11/11/2018 14:00 H 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (1:1)
16. Round 23/11/2018 17:00 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:0)
17. Round 02/12/2018 16:00 H Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (2:0)
18. Round 07/12/2018 17:00 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (2:0)
19. Round 16/12/2018 14:00 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:1 (2:0)
20. Round 09/02/2019 14:00 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (1:0)
21. Round 17/02/2019 16:00 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2:0 (1:0)
22. Round 25/02/2019 17:00 A SFC Opava SFC Opava 2:1 (1:0)
23. Round 02/03/2019 14:00 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:0 (1:0)
24. Round 09/03/2019 16:30 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:4 (0:2)
25. Round 15/03/2019 17:00 A FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:2 (0:2)
26. Round 31/03/2019 16:30 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3:2 (2:0)
27. Round 07/04/2019 17:00 A 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (1:0)
28. Round 13/04/2019 17:00 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:1)
29. Round 21/04/2019 16:00 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (1:1)
30. Round 27/04/2019 16:00 H FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 4:0 (3:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Championship
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 05/05/2019 17:00 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:1 (0:1)
2. Round 12/05/2019 17:00 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1:3 (0:0)
3. Round 15/05/2019 16:30 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4:0 (2:0)
4. Round 19/05/2019 14:00 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:0 (1:0)
5. Round 26/05/2019 14:00 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:1 (1:0)
Pohár FAČR 2018/2019
Round date place Opponent Results
3. Round 11/10/2018 15:00 A MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov 5:1 (4:0)
Round of 16 31/10/2018 16:30 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:3 (1:0, 2:2) aet