Group A
18/09/2018 20:00 AS Monaco - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:0)
03/10/2018 20:00 Borussia Dortmund - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Club Brugge KV -:-
24/10/2018 17:55 Club Brugge KV - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Atlético Madrid -:-
06/11/2018 17:55 AS Monaco - Club Brugge KV -:-
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Borussia Dortmund -:-
28/11/2018 17:55 Atlético Madrid - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Club Brugge KV -:-
11/12/2018 20:00 AS Monaco - Borussia Dortmund -:-
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Atlético Madrid -:-
Group B
18/09/2018 17:55 FC Barcelona - PSV Eindhoven 4:0 (1:0)
17:55 Inter - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:0)
03/10/2018 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - FC Barcelona -:-
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - Inter -:-
24/10/2018 17:55 PSV Eindhoven - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
20:00 FC Barcelona - Inter -:-
06/11/2018 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - PSV Eindhoven -:-
20:00 Inter - FC Barcelona -:-
28/11/2018 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Barcelona -:-
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Inter -:-
11/12/2018 20:00 FC Barcelona - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
20:00 Inter - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Group C
18/09/2018 20:00 Liverpool FC - Paris Saint-Germain 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
03/10/2018 17:55 Paris Saint-Germain - Crvena Zvezda -:-
20:00 SSC Napoli - Liverpool FC -:-
24/10/2018 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SSC Napoli -:-
20:00 Liverpool FC - Crvena Zvezda -:-
06/11/2018 17:55 Crvena Zvezda - Liverpool FC -:-
20:00 SSC Napoli - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
28/11/2018 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Liverpool FC -:-
20:00 SSC Napoli - Crvena Zvezda -:-
11/12/2018 20:00 Liverpool FC - SSC Napoli -:-
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Group D
18/09/2018 20:00 FC Schalke 04 - FC Porto 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Galatasaray - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:0 (1:0)
03/10/2018 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Schalke 04 -:-
20:00 FC Porto - Galatasaray -:-
24/10/2018 20:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Porto -:-
20:00 Galatasaray - FC Schalke 04 -:-
06/11/2018 20:00 FC Porto - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
20:00 FC Schalke 04 - Galatasaray -:-
28/11/2018 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Galatasaray -:-
20:00 FC Porto - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11/12/2018 17:55 FC Schalke 04 - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
17:55 Galatasaray - FC Porto -:-
Group E
19/09/2018 17:55 AFC Ajax - AEK Athen 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 SL Benfica - Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
02/10/2018 20:00 Bayern München - AFC Ajax -:-
20:00 AEK Athen - SL Benfica -:-
23/10/2018 17:55 AEK Athen - Bayern München -:-
20:00 AFC Ajax - SL Benfica -:-
07/11/2018 20:00 SL Benfica - AFC Ajax -:-
20:00 Bayern München - AEK Athen -:-
27/11/2018 17:55 AEK Athen - AFC Ajax -:-
20:00 Bayern München - SL Benfica -:-
12/12/2018 20:00 AFC Ajax - Bayern München -:-
20:00 SL Benfica - AEK Athen -:-
Group F
19/09/2018 17:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Manchester City - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (0:2)
02/10/2018 17:55 1899 Hoffenheim - Manchester City -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
23/10/2018 20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City -:-
20:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Olympique Lyon -:-
07/11/2018 20:00 Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
27/11/2018 20:00 Olympique Lyon - Manchester City -:-
20:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
12/12/2018 20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Manchester City - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Group G
19/09/2018 20:00 Real Madrid - AS Roma 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Viktoria Plzeň - CSKA Moskva 2:2 (2:0)
02/10/2018 20:00 CSKA Moskva - Real Madrid -:-
20:00 AS Roma - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
23/10/2018 20:00 AS Roma - CSKA Moskva -:-
20:00 Real Madrid - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
07/11/2018 17:55 CSKA Moskva - AS Roma -:-
20:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Real Madrid -:-
27/11/2018 17:55 CSKA Moskva - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
20:00 AS Roma - Real Madrid -:-
12/12/2018 17:55 Real Madrid - CSKA Moskva -:-
17:55 Viktoria Plzeň - AS Roma -:-
Group H
19/09/2018 20:00 Valencia CF - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 0:3 (0:2)
02/10/2018 17:55 Juventus - BSC Young Boys -:-
20:00 Manchester United - Valencia CF -:-
23/10/2018 17:55 BSC Young Boys - Valencia CF -:-
20:00 Manchester United - Juventus -:-
07/11/2018 17:55 Valencia CF - BSC Young Boys -:-
20:00 Juventus - Manchester United -:-
27/11/2018 20:00 Juventus - Valencia CF -:-
20:00 Manchester United - BSC Young Boys -:-
12/12/2018 20:00 Valencia CF - Manchester United -:-
20:00 BSC Young Boys - Juventus -:-
Round of 16
12/02/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
13/02/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
19/02/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
20/02/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
05/03/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
06/03/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
12/03/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
13/03/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Quarter-finals
09/04/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
10/04/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
16/04/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
17/04/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Semi-finals
30/04/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
01/05/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
07/05/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
08/05/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Final
01/06/2019 20:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-