1. Round
22/07/2022 17:30 Salzburger AK 1914 - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Wals-Grünau 4:1 (2:1)
23/07/2022 16:00 SC Golling - USK Maximarkt Anif 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 UFC Hallein - SV Seekirchen 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Austria Salzburg - SV Kuchl 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 SV Grödig - TSV St. Johann 0:1 (0:0)
2. Round
29/07/2022 18:00 SV Seekirchen - Salzburger AK 1914 2:1 (1:1)
30/07/2022 16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SC Golling 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 TSV St. Johann - Austria Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
31/07/2022 09:30 SV Wals-Grünau - SV Grödig 1:4 (1:0)
16:00 SV Kuchl - UFC Hallein 6:1 (3:1)
23/08/2022 16:30 USK Maximarkt Anif - SK Bischofshofen 1:3 (0:1)
3. Round
05/08/2022 18:00 SV Grödig - USK Maximarkt Anif 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 UFC Hallein - Salzburger AK 1914 0:6 (0:3)
18:30 SV Kuchl - TSV St. Johann 1:1 (1:1)
06/08/2022 16:00 SC Golling - SV Seekirchen 1:5 (0:3)
16:30 Austria Salzburg - SV Wals-Grünau 2:1 (0:0)
07/09/2022 17:00 SK Bischofshofen - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:0
4. Round
12/08/2022 16:30 USK Maximarkt Anif - Austria Salzburg 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SC Golling 4:3 (3:1)
18:00 SV Seekirchen - SK Bischofshofen 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Grödig 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 TSV St. Johann - UFC Hallein 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 SV Wals-Grünau - SV Kuchl 1:2 (1:0)
5. Round
15/08/2022 16:00 SK Bischofshofen - Salzburger AK 1914 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Austria Salzburg - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Kuchl - USK Maximarkt Anif 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Wals-Grünau 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 UFC Hallein - SC Golling 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 SV Grödig - SV Seekirchen 1:2 (1:1)
6. Round
19/08/2022 18:00 SV Seekirchen - Austria Salzburg 2:2 (1:2)
18:30 SV Wals-Grünau - UFC Hallein 4:0 (0:0)
20/08/2022 13:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - TSV St. Johann 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Golling - SK Bischofshofen 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Grödig 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Kuchl 3:0 (1:0)
7. Round
26/08/2022 18:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 SV Kuchl - SV Seekirchen 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 SV Wals-Grünau - USK Maximarkt Anif 4:1 (0:1)
27/08/2022 16:00 Austria Salzburg - Salzburger AK 1914 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 SV Grödig - SC Golling 0:0 (0:0)
28/08/2022 14:30 UFC Hallein - SK Bischofshofen 1:6 (0:2)
8. Round
02/09/2022 18:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Grödig 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Kuchl 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 SV Seekirchen - TSV St. Johann 4:0 (4:0)
04/09/2022 10:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - UFC Hallein 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Wals-Grünau 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SC Golling - Austria Salzburg 1:4 (1:0)
9. Round
09/09/2022 18:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SV Seekirchen 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 TSV St. Johann - Salzburger AK 1914 2:1 (1:1)
10/09/2022 15:00 Austria Salzburg - SK Bischofshofen 3:4 (2:2)
16:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:1 (2:0)
18/10/2022 18:00 UFC Hallein - SV Grödig 2:1
12/11/2022 12:30 SV Kuchl - SC Golling 6:1 (2:1)
10. Round
14/09/2022 18:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Kuchl 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Wals-Grünau 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 SC Golling - TSV St. Johann 5:1 (3:1)
18:00 SV Grödig - Austria Salzburg 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 SV Seekirchen - USK Maximarkt Anif 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 UFC Hallein - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:2 (0:1)
11. Round
17/09/2022 15:00 Austria Salzburg - UFC Hallein 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - Salzburger AK 1914 2:2 (0:1)
18/09/2022 10:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SC Golling 3:1 (1:1)
11/10/2022 18:00 SV Kuchl - SV Grödig 3:1
26/10/2022 13:00 TSV St. Johann - SK Bischofshofen 0:1 (0:1)
12/11/2022 13:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Seekirchen 3:0 (1:0)
12. Round
23/09/2022 17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Salzburger AK 1914 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SV Seekirchen - UFC Hallein 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Grödig 2:0 (0:0)
24/09/2022 14:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SK Bischofshofen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - SC Golling 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Kuchl - Austria Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
13. Round
30/09/2022 18:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Seekirchen 3:0 (2:0)
01/10/2022 13:00 SC Golling - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 UFC Hallein - SV Kuchl 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Austria Salzburg - TSV St. Johann 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 SK Bischofshofen - USK Maximarkt Anif 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Grödig - SV Wals-Grünau 1:1 (0:0)
14. Round
07/10/2022 18:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Kuchl 1:0 (0:0)
08/10/2022 14:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - SV Grödig 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Wals-Grünau - Austria Salzburg 2:4 (1:4)
15:00 SV Seekirchen - SC Golling 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - UFC Hallein 6:1 (1:0)
09/10/2022 14:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SK Bischofshofen 3:0 (0:0)
15. Round
14/10/2022 17:30 SV Grödig - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Seekirchen 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 UFC Hallein - TSV St. Johann 1:3 (1:3)
16/10/2022 13:00 SC Golling - Salzburger AK 1914 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Kuchl - SV Wals-Grünau 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Austria Salzburg - USK Maximarkt Anif 4:1 (2:1)
16. Round
21/10/2022 18:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SK Bischofshofen 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 SV Wals-Grünau - TSV St. Johann 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 SV Seekirchen - SV Grödig 5:0 (3:0)
22/10/2022 12:30 SC Golling - UFC Hallein 5:2 (3:1)
13:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Austria Salzburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - SV Kuchl 0:1 (0:0)
17. Round
30/10/2022 13:00 SV Kuchl - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 SV Grödig - Salzburger AK 1914 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SK Bischofshofen - SC Golling 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Austria Salzburg - SV Seekirchen 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 UFC Hallein - SV Wals-Grünau 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 TSV St. Johann - USK Maximarkt Anif 2:2 (2:1)
18. Round
04/11/2022 18:00 SK Bischofshofen - UFC Hallein 3:0 (1:0)
05/11/2022 13:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - TSV St. Johann 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - Austria Salzburg 2:4 (0:3)
13:00 SC Golling - SV Grödig 6:0 (4:0)
13:00 SV Seekirchen - SV Kuchl 1:3 (0:3)
13:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - SV Wals-Grünau 2:2 (1:2)
19. Round
11/03/2023 12:30 UFC Hallein - USK Maximarkt Anif 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 SV Grödig - SK Bischofshofen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Austria Salzburg - SC Golling 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Seekirchen 3:2 (3:1)
12/03/2023 14:00 SV Kuchl - Salzburger AK 1914 2:1 (1:0)
20. Round
17/03/2023 18:00 SV Seekirchen - SV Wals-Grünau 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - TSV St. Johann 0:1 (0:0)
18/03/2023 13:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - USK Maximarkt Anif 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SK Bischofshofen - Austria Salzburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Grödig - UFC Hallein 1:0 (1:0)
19/03/2023 14:00 SC Golling - SV Kuchl 1:1 (0:0)
21. Round
24/03/2023 17:45 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - UFC Hallein 2:0
26/03/2023 10:00 SV Wals-Grünau - Salzburger AK 1914 -:-
14:00 SV Kuchl - SK Bischofshofen -:-
14:00 TSV St. Johann - SC Golling -:-
14:00 Austria Salzburg - SV Grödig -:-
14:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - SV Seekirchen -:-
22. Round
01/04/2023 15:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:-
15:00 UFC Hallein - Austria Salzburg -:-
15:00 SV Grödig - SV Kuchl -:-
15:00 SC Golling - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
15:00 SK Bischofshofen - TSV St. Johann -:-
15:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - USK Maximarkt Anif -:-