. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2022 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2022 > Week
12:00 FC Den Bosch (J) - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Lamia - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lommel SK - KAA Gent 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 SSC Napoli - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Vicenza - AC Milan 1:6
18:00 Cartagena FC - CD Tenerife 1:1
18:00 Racing Santander - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Valladolid - Lazio Roma 4:1 (0:0, 0:0) pso
19:30 Inter - Villarreal CF 2:4 (1:2)
20:00 FC Barcelona - AS Roma dnp
20:00 Valencia CF - Atalanta 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Betis - ACF Fiorentina 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Linares Deportivo - Córdoba CF 1:3 (0:1)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2022 > August FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2022 > August
14:00 Kyrgyzstan - Uzbekistan 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tajikistan - Afghanistan 4:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2022 > August FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2022 > August
12:00 Denmark - Finland 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 Faroe Islands - Northern Ireland 1:0
16:00 Norway - England 3:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2022 > August FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2022 > August
11:00 Singapore - Philippines 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Indonesia - Vietnam 2:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2022  Argentina >   Primera División 2022 >
01:30 Banfield - Patronato de Paraná 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Sarmiento de Junín - Lanús 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Atlético Tucumán 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Barracas Central - Racing Club 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Argentinos Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield 2:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
00:10 Deportivo Morón - Almagro 3:0 (2:0)
17:10 San Telmo - San Martín de Tucumán 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Tristan Suárez 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Deportivo Riestra - Sacachispas 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Villa Dálmine - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:0 (1:0)
20:40 Estudiantes de Caseros - Guillermo Brown 3:2 (2:1)
22:05 Temperley - Nueva Chicago 2:2 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Clausura >
17:10 Fénix - Colegiales de Munro 4:0
19:30 Ituzaingó - Acassuso 0:2
19:30 Armenio - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 0:0
19:30 UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos 1:0
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
01:30 Central Norte - Atlético Paraná 0:1
19:00 San Martín de Formosa - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 4:0
Argentina > Reserve League 2022  Argentina >   Reserve League 2022 >
14:00 River Plate II - Independiente II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Colón de Santa Fe II - Newell's Old Boys II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Rosario Central II - Tigre II 2:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2022/2023  Armenia >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
14:30 FC Noah - Lernayin Artsakh 0:1
15:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 2:0
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2022 Finals > Elimination Final  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2022 Finals > Elimination Final
08:00 Marconi Stallions - APIA Leichhardt FC 0:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2022  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2022 >
09:15 Logan Lightning - Capalaba FC 3:2 (1:2)
10:15 Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane City FC 1:4 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2022  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 >
05:00 Adamstown Rosebud - Newcastle Olympic 2:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2022  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2022 >
08:00 Gwelup Croatia - Armadale SC 2:2 (2:0)
08:00 Perth SC - Cockburn City SC 3:3 (1:2)
08:00 Inglewood United - Floreat Athena 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Perth RedStar FC - Balcatta Etna FC 5:1 (3:0)
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Stirling Macedonia 1:3 (0:2)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2022  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2022 >
06:00 West Torrens Birkalla - FK Beograd 2:3 (1:2)
06:30 Campbelltown City SC - Croydon Kings 2:1 (1:1)
06:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide City FC 1:3 (1:2)
06:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United Youth 7:0 (4:0)
06:30 Sturt Lions - MetroStars FC 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - Cumberland United 2:3 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2022  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2022 >
05:15 West Canberra Wanderers - Belconnen United 3:2 (1:1)
08:00 Canberra Croatia - Cooma FC 7:0 (4:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2022  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2022 >
05:00 South Hobart FC - Launceston City FC 10:1 (7:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Austria >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
16:00 SV Ried - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - LASK 1:5 (0:4)
18:30 TSV Hartberg - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2022/2023  Austria >   2. Liga 2022/2023 >
13:30 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Dornbirn 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Grazer AK - FC Liefering 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023 >
16:30 SC Wiener Viktoria - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 5:1 (3:0)
16:30 FC Mauerwerk - SV Leobendorf 2:2 (1:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023 >
18:00 USV St. Anna - Deutschlandsberger SC 3:6 (1:5)
18:00 Union Gurten - FC Gleisdorf 09 1:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
16:00 SC Golling - SV Seekirchen 1:5 (0:3)
16:30 Austria Salzburg - SV Wals-Grünau 2:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
16:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - SV Hall 6:3 (2:2)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
16:00 FC Rotenberg - SC Admira Dornbirn 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Lauterach 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Egg - SC Göfis 3:2 (1:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2022/2023  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2022/2023 >
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK 3:1 (2:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest resch.
13:30 FK Slutsk - FK Isloch Minsk 2:4 (0:2)
15:30 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Neman Grodno 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Dnepr Mogilev - Belshina Bobruisk 4:3 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 >
15:00 KRC Genk - KAS Eupen 4:2 (3:1)
17:15 KV Kortrijk - Sint-Truidense VV 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Sporting Charleroi - KV Oostende 1:3 (0:1)
19:45 KV Mechelen - Union St. Gilloise 3:0 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura >
00:30 Oriente Petrolero - Atlético Palmaflor 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Independiente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann 4:1 (2:0)
22:15 CD Guabirá - Royal Pari 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Group A  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Group A
21:00 Libertad Gran Mamoré - Universitario de Beni 2:0
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Group C  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Group C
20:00 Cochabamba FC - Escuela Enrique Happ 2:2
20:00 Nueva Cliza - Real Mizque 2:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Group D  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Group D
16:00 Deportivo FATIC - Unión Maestranza 7:0
20:00 ABB - GAM Sica Sica 3:0
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
16:00 Borac Banja Luka - Igman Konjic 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Sarajevo - NK Posušje 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2022  Brazil >   Série A 2022 >
20:30 Botafogo - RJ - Ceará - CE 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Juventude - RS - América - MG 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Atlético Goianiense - Red Bull Bragantino 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Avaí - SC - Corinthians SP 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2022  Brazil >   Série B 2022 >
01:30 Guarani - SP - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Bahia - BA - CSA - AL 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Cruzeiro - Tombense - MG 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Londrina - PR 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2022  Brazil >   Série C 2022 >
19:00 Atlético Cearense - CE - Botafogo - SP 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 ABC - RN - São José - RS 3:2 (0:1)
22:00 Ypiranga - RS - Manaus - AM 5:0 (3:0)
23:00 Altos - PI - Paysandu - PA 0:3 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Round of 16  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Round of 16
19:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Nova Venécia - ES 2:1
20:00 Bahia de Feira - BA - São Bernardo FC - SP 0:1
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2022/2023  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 >
16:45 PFC Beroe - Cherno More Varna 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Vratsa 5:2 (2:0)
Canada > Premier League 2022  Canada >   Premier League 2022 >
21:00 Forge FC - HFX Wanderers 1:0
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
17:30 O'Higgins - Curicó Unido 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cobresal - La Serena 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Everton - Universidad Católica 1:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2022  Chile >   Primera B 2022 >
01:00 Cobreloa - CD Magallanes 1:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2022  China >   Super League 2022 >
10:30 Dalian Pro - Shanghai Port FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Guangzhou City - Wuhan Three Towns 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shandong Taishan 0:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2022  China >   League One 2022 >
09:00 Jiangxi Beidamen - Nantong Zhiyun 1:4 (0:1)
09:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Kunshan FC 1:5 (0:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2022 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2022 Clausura >
01:50 Patriotas FC - Cortuluá 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Envigado FC - Unión Magdalena 1:2 (1:1)
22:05 Deportes Tolima - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura >
22:30 Puntarenas FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2022/2023  Croatia >   1. HNL 2022/2023 >
Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica resch.
17:55 Slaven Belupo - HNK Šibenik 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Pardubice 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - Baník Ostrava 3:3 (3:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
09:15 MFK Chrudim - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 SK Líšeň - FK Varnsdorf 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - Slavia Praha B 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SK Prostějov - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:1 (1:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >   Superligaen 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Nordsjælland - Viborg FF 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2022/2023  Denmark >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
12:00 SønderjyskE - HB Køge 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager 1:2 (1:2)
Denmark > 2. Division 2022/2023  Denmark >   2. Division 2022/2023 >
12:00 Skive IK - B.93 København 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 BK Frem København - Hellerup IK 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Brabrand IF - Esbjerg fB 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Kolding IF - Jammerbugt FC 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2022/2023 >
15:00 Sundby BK - Fortuna Hjørring 1:2 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Técnico Universitario - Cumbayá 3:3 (1:1)
21:00 Orense SC - Independiente del Valle 1:2 (0:1)
23:30 Guayaquil City - Macará 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe A >
00:30 UPS Carneras - LDU Quito 2:0
17:30 Universidad Católica - El Nacional 1:2
17:30 Barcelona - Técnico Universitario 14:0
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe B >
17:30 Leones del Norte - Dragonas IDV 2:1
17:30 Espuce FC - Macará 0:0
17:30 Emelec - Ñañas 0:2
17:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Quito FC 1:4 (1:4)
Egypt > Premiership 2021/2022  Egypt >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
17:30 Pharco FC - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Future FC - Ghazl Al Mehalla 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Pyramids FC - Al Mokawloon 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura >
Atlético Marte - Platense Zacatecoluca resch.
Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC resch.
Luis Angel Firpo - Dragón resch.
Chalatenango - Alianza resch.
Águila - Isidro Metapán resch.
FAS - Jocoro FC resch.
England > Premier League 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
12:30 Fulham FC - Liverpool FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Aston Villa 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Leeds United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Newcastle United - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC 4:1 (2:1)
17:30 Everton FC - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:1)
England > Championship 2022/2023  England >   Championship 2022/2023 >
12:30 Norwich City - Wigan Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bristol City - Sunderland AFC 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Burnley FC - Luton Town 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Reading FC - Cardiff City 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Preston North End - Hull City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Middlesbrough FC 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Sheffield United - Millwall FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Blackpool FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Blackburn Rovers 0:3 (0:1)
England > League One 2022/2023  England >   League One 2022/2023 >
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers 0:4 (0:4)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Port Vale FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Ipswich Town 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Oxford United - Cambridge United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Morecambe FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Lincoln City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:0)
England > League Two 2022/2023  England >   League Two 2022/2023 >
15:00 Barrow AFC - Bradford City 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Carlisle United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Crawley Town - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Harrogate Town 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Sutton United 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Stockport County 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Northampton Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Newport County - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Salford City 0:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2022/2023  England >   National League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Altrincham FC - Maidstone United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Gateshead FC 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Dorking Wanderers - Chesterfield FC 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Barnet FC - Halifax Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Notts County - Maidenhead United 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Southend United - Boreham Wood 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Torquay United - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Bromley FC 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Eastleigh FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 York City - Woking FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:20 Scunthorpe United - Yeovil Town 2:1 (1:0)
England > National League North 2022/2023  England >   National League North 2022/2023 >
15:00 AFC Fylde - Kettering Town 2:1
15:00 AFC Telford United - Chorley FC 1:0
15:00 Alfreton Town - Chester FC 2:2
15:00 Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster Harriers 0:1
15:00 Boston United - Southport FC 3:5
15:00 Brackley Town - Scarborough Athletic FC 2:0
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue - King's Lynn 2:0
15:00 Curzon Ashton - Banbury United FC 1:2
15:00 Darlington FC - Gloucester City 3:1
15:00 Hereford FC - Spennymoor Town 3:5
15:00 Leamington FC - Farsley Celtic 4:0
15:00 Peterborough Sports - Buxton FC 1:1
England > National League South 2022/2023  England >   National League South 2022/2023 >
15:00 Bath City FC - Dartford FC 0:2
15:00 Chelmsford City - St. Albans City 1:1
15:00 Cheshunt FC - Hampton & Richmond Borough 3:2
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Braintree Town 2:1
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Chippenham Town 3:0
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Slough Town 3:1
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Farnborough FC 1:0
15:00 Hungerford Town - Concord Rangers 0:1
15:00 Oxford City - Eastbourne Borough 1:3
15:00 Taunton Town - Welling United FC 0:0
15:00 Tonbridge Angels - Weymouth FC 3:1
15:00 Worthing FC - Dover Athletic 1:1
England > Premier League 2 Div. 1 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 1 2022/2023 >
13:00 Arsenal FC U23 - Manchester United U23 3:1 (1:1)
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division >
Blackpool FC - Bolton Wanderers resch.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southwest Division >
Forest Green Rovers - Newport County resch.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division >
10:30 Preston North End - Oldham Athletic 9:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northeast Division >
11:00 Lincoln City - Mansfield Town 4:4
11:00 Rotherham United - Grimsby Town 2:3
11:00 Burton Albion - Huddersfield Town 1:4
11:00 Hartlepool United - Scunthorpe United 0:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division >
11:00 Morecambe FC - Rochdale AFC 3:2
11:00 Port Vale FC - Fleetwood Town 1:2
11:00 Accrington Stanley - Stockport County 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southeast Division >
11:00 Brentford FC - Cambridge United 0:5
11:00 Stevenage FC - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2
11:00 Luton Town - AFC Wimbledon 1:0
11:00 Sutton United - Leyton Orient 1:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southwest Division >
11:00 AFC Bournemouth - Exeter City 2:0
11:00 Bristol Rovers - Cheltenham Town 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division >
12:00 Walsall FC - Carlisle United 0:3
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2022  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
15:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 6:0 (5:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2022  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2022 >
15:00 Víkingur - 07 Vestur 6:1 (3:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2022  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 >
13:00 Vaasan PS - Ilves Tampere 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Inter Turku - SJK Seinäjoki 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - Haka Valkeakoski 2:0 (1:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2022  Finland >   Ykkönen 2022 >
15:00 Pargas IF - KTP 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 SJK Akatemia - JäPS 3:4 (1:2)
France > Ligue 1 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
16:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Monaco 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Paris Saint-Germain 0:5 (0:3)
France > Ligue 2 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 2 2022/2023 >
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - SC Bastia 1:4 (0:4)
18:00 Paris FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Pau FC - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Havre AC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Sochaux 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Amiens SC - FC Annecy 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Laval - EA Guingamp 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Rodez AF - Girondins Bordeaux 0:3 (0:2)
Georgia > David Kipiani Cup 2022 > Round of 32  Georgia >   David Kipiani Cup 2022 > Round of 32
14:00 WIT Georgia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:3 pso
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - Sioni Bolnisi 3:2
Germany > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 VfL Bochum - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg 0:4 (0:0)
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
12:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 4:2 (1:2)
12:00 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Hansa Rostock - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München - VfB Oldenburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Meppen - FSV Zwickau 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hallescher FC - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - SC Freiburg II 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Bremer SV 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Hannover 96 II 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - Eintracht Norderstedt 3:3 (2:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - TeBe Berlin 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo 1:2 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
13:00 1. FC Düren - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV 19 Straelen 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SG Wattenscheid 09 8:0 (1:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - SC Wiedenbrück 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023 >
13:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - TSG Balingen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FC 08 Homburg 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Eintracht Trier - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bahlinger SC - VfB Stuttgart II 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SSV Ulm 1846 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 SGV Freiberg - VfR Aalen 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - DJK Vilzing 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Pipinsried 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - SpVgg Ansbach 7:1 (3:0)
16:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FV Illertissen 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - Türkgücü München 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - VfB Eichstätt 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 TSV Großbardorf - ASV Neumarkt 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 DJK Bamberg - DJK Gebenbach 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 SpVgg Weiden - 1. FC Geesdorf 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - ATSV Erlangen 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Donaustauf - SC Eltersdorf 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 ASV Cham - TSV Kornburg 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Abtswind - Eintracht Bamberg 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München II - VfB Hallbergmoos 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfR Garching - SV Kirchanschöring 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Ismaning 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Nördlingen - FC Gundelfingen 3:1 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Weidenhausen - FC Gießen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 FSV Fernwald - TSV Steinbach II 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Hanau 93 - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV Steinbach 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SV Unter-Flockenbach 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
13:00 FSV Schöningen - FT Braunschweig 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
13:00 TSG Backnang - Göppinger SV 1:4 (1:0)
13:00 FV Ravensburg - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2:2 (2:2)
14:30 FC Holzhausen - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 ATSV Mutschelbach - FSV Hollenbach 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 4:2 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
13:30 SV Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Hamm United 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Altona 93 - TuS Osdorf 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023 >
17:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Cronenberger SC 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
12:00 Optik Rathenow - SC Staaken 1:4 (1:2)
12:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Dynamo Schwerin 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - RSV Eintracht 1949 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Rostocker FC - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - VFC Plauen 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - VfL Halle 96 1:4 (1:1)
13:00 SC Freital - FC Oberlausitz 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 SV 1890 Westerhausen - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:8 (0:3)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
13:00 FC Karbach - FV Engers 07 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FC Hertha Wiesbach 5:1 (3:0)
13:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SV 07 Elversberg II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Auersmacher - SV Morlautern 4:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
14:30 TSV Schott Mainz - TuS Koblenz 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FSV Jägersburg 6:0 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
15:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - SV Gonsenheim 3:2 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
12:30 TSV Bordesholm - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 4:1
13:00 Heider SV - Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen 6:1
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSB Flensburg 0:3
13:00 TSV Pansdorf - Eckernförder SV 1:2
13:00 SV Frisia 03 - Kilia Kiel 0:4
Germany > Badischer Pokal 2022/2023 > 3. Round  Germany >   Badischer Pokal 2022/2023 > 3. Round
16:00 Türkspor Mannheim - FV Mosbach 1:0
Hungary > NB I 2022/2023  Hungary >   NB I 2022/2023 >
Zalaegerszegi TE - Ferencvárosi TC resch.
19:00 Debreceni VSC - Kecskeméti TE 1:1 (0:0)
Iceland > 1. deild 2022  Iceland >   1. deild 2022 >
15:00 Þór Akureyri - IF Vestri 1:0
Indonesia > Liga 1 2022/2023  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
09:30 PSIS Semarang - PS Barito Putera 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Madura United FC - Persik Kediri 1:0 (0:0)
Ireland > First Division 2022  Ireland >   First Division 2022 >
19:30 Longford Town - Cobh Ramblers 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Coppa Italia 2022/2023 > 1. Round  Italy >   Coppa Italia 2022/2023 > 1. Round
16:45 AC Pisa - Brescia Calcio 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 Spezia Calcio - Calcio Como 5:1 (1:0)
20:00 Empoli FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet
20:15 Torino FC - Palermo FC 3:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2022  Japan >   J1 League 2022 >
Avispa Fukuoka - Gamba Osaka resch.
10:00 Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 (0:0)
10:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Red Diamonds 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe 3:0 (2:0)
Japan > J2 League 2022  Japan >   J2 League 2022 >
10:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Fagiano Okayama 1:3 (1:2)
10:00 Tokyo Verdy - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryūkyū 5:2 (3:1)
10:00 Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Yokohama FC 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Oita Trinita 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Vegalta Sendai 1:4 (0:2)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
08:00 FC Imabari - Yokohama S&CC 5:2 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2022 > Group A  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2022 > Group A
14:00 FK Atyrau - FK Aksu 0:0
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2022 > Group C  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2022 > Group C
16:00 FK Aktobe - FK Makhtaaral 1:0
Latvia > Virsliga 2022  Latvia >   Virsliga 2022 >
12:00 Valmiera FC - FK Tukums 2000 6:1 (4:0)
Latvia > 1. Liga 2022  Latvia >   1. Liga 2022 >
13:00 AFA Olaine - JDFS Alberts 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - Riga FC II 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Skanstes SK - FK Smiltene 0:0 (0:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2022  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2022 >
13:00 FC Džiugas - FK Jonava 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Banga Gargždai 2:1 (0:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2022/2023  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2022/2023 >
18:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Union Titus Pétange 2:0
Mexico > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura >
03:05 Mazatlán FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura >
01:00 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC 4:1
18:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 0:1
23:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlético San Luis 3:0
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
15:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM 1:2
15:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 2:0
17:00 Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul 2:1
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
15:00 Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul 2:1
17:15 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM 1:0
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
15:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 4:2
15:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 2:1
15:00 UANL Tigres - Mazatlán FC 0:1
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:2
15:00 Club León - Atlético San Luis 1:5
16:00 FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM 1:1
22:00 CF América - Club Necaxa 0:0
22:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 3:2
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
17:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 0:3
17:00 UANL Tigres - Mazatlán FC 2:1
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 0:1
17:30 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 2:1
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 2:2
18:15 FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM 3:4
18:45 CF América - Club Necaxa 1:0
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2022/2023  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2022/2023 >
16:00 Dinamo-Auto - FC Zimbru 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Sheriff 1:3 (1:2)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2022/2023  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2022/2023 >
19:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Jezero - FK Arsenal Tivat 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Mornar - FK Sutjeska 2:1 (2:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
15:30 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax 2:3 (1:0)
17:45 SC Cambuur - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht 2:2 (2:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2022/2023  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2022/2023 >
16:30 FC Struga - FK Pobeda 3:0 (1:0)
Northern Ireland > League Cup 2022/2023 > 1. Round  Northern Ireland >   League Cup 2022/2023 > 1. Round
14:00 Dollingstown FC - Ballymacash Rangers 1:2
14:00 Lisburn Distillery - PSNI FC 2:1
14:00 Tobermore United - Banbridge Town 1:3
Norway > Eliteserien 2022  Norway >   Eliteserien 2022 >
15:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Odds BK 7:0 (4:0)
17:00 Rosenborg BK - Hamarkameratene 2:1 (1:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
13:00 IL Hødd - Bærum SK 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SK Træff - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Levanger FK - Alta IF 5:0 (3:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2022  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2022 >
14:00 Stabæk FK - Kolbotn IL 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rosenborg BK Kvinner - Røa IL 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Vålerenga IF - LSK Kvinner 1:1 (0:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura >
02:00 San Francisco FC - Atlético Chiriquí 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Veraguas 2010 - UD Universitario 0:3 (0:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
00:15 General Caballero DJLM - Tacuary 0:4 (0:1)
22:00 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Libertad 1:3 (1:2)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
17:00 Universidad San Martín - Alianza Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal 2:2 (2:2)
21:30 Deportivo Binacional - Ayacucho FC 4:1 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2022 Clausura  Peru >   Segunda División 2022 Clausura >
02:00 Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Coopsol 6:1 (1:1)
21:00 Cusco FC - Llacuabamba 2:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
14:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Radomiak Radom 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Widzew Łódź 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2022/2023  Poland >   I Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Górnik Łęczna - Resovia Rzeszów 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Chrobry Głogów - ŁKS Łódź 2:3 (0:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2022/2023 >
15:30 Rio Ave FC - FC Vizela 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 GD Estoril - FC Famalicão 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 FC Porto - CS Marítimo 5:1 (3:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2022/2023 >
11:00 SC Farense - União Torreense 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 CD Nacional - CD Tondela 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Mafra 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 CD Trofense - Belenenses SAD 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 SL Benfica B - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Norte >
17:00 CD Tondela - Gil Vicente 0:1
17:00 Anadia FC - FC Vizela 1:2
17:00 FC Famalicão - Gondomar SC 0:0
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul >
17:00 Casa Pia AC - FC Alverca 3:3
17:00 GD Estoril - Vitória Setúbal 2:1
17:00 União Torreense - UD Vilafranquense 0:0
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Norte >
18:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães 3:1
Romania > Liga 1 2022/2023  Romania >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
17:00 CS Mioveni - FCSB 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Rapid Bucureşti - Argeș Pitești 2:1 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Russia >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 FK Ural - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 CSKA Moskva - Fakel Voronezh 4:1 (0:1)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:0 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2022/2023  Russia >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Veles Moskva 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Akron Tolyatti 3:0 (1:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 2022/2023 >
14:00 Rodina Moskva U21 - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Tver - FK Chertanovo 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Dinamo Vologda - Dinamo Moskva 2 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Zvezda St. Petersburg 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FK Leningradets - Baltika Kaliningrad 2 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Spartak Kostroma - FK Murom 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Torpedo Vladimir 4:0 (2:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.3 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.3 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC Kolomna - FK Znamya Noginsk 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - Spartak Tambov 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Ryazan 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kvant Obninsk - FC Sakhalin 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Strogino Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Saturn - FK Balashikha 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 FK Kaluga - FK Khimki 2 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Sakhalinets - Avangard Kursk 1:7 (1:3)
Russia > U16 UFL-3 2022/2023  Russia >  U16 UFL-3 2022/2023 >
08:00 Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan 4:3 (3:0)
08:00 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 3:2 (3:0)
09:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Akademiya Konopleva 2:1 (0:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2022/2023  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2022/2023 >
11:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - FShM Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - SShOR Zenit 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Rostov - FK Saturn 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (1:1)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2022/2023  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2022/2023 >
08:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - FShM Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 FK Rostov - FK Saturn 4:1 (3:1)
09:00 FK Strogino Moskva - SShOR Zenit 4:1 (2:1)
11:00 Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 5:1 (5:1)
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Akademiya Konopleva 4:1 (2:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2022/2023  Scotland >   Premiership 2022/2023 >
15:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ross County FC - Celtic FC 1:3 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2022/2023  Scotland >   Championship 2022/2023 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Inverness CT 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Cove Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Dundee FC 0:1 (0:1)
Scotland > League One 2022/2023  Scotland >   League One 2022/2023 >
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Falkirk FC 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Kelty Hearts 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Clyde FC - Peterhead FC 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Dunfermline Athletic 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Montrose FC - Queen Of The South 0:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League Two 2022/2023  Scotland >   League Two 2022/2023 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Dumbarton FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 East Fife FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Stranraer FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Elgin City 2:2 (0:2)
Serbia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Serbia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda resch.
17:55 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Novi Pazar 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnički Niš 2:2 (1:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2022  Singapore >   Premier League 2022 >
10:30 Lion City Sailors - Balestier Khalsa 4:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
17:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Ružomberok 2:3 (2:0)
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1:1 (1:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2022/2023  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2022/2023 >
16:30 NK Bravo - NK Domžale 0:1 (0:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2022/2023  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2022/2023 >
14:00 Golden Arrows - Richards Bay FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Marumo Gallants - Stellenbosch FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Orlando Pirates - Moroka Swallows 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Royal AM - Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Maritzburg United - Sekhukhune United 1:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2022  South Korea >   K League 1 2022 >
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Suwon FC - Suwon Bluewings 4:2 (1:1)
South Korea > K League 2 2022  South Korea >   K League 2 2022 >
11:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Ansan Greeners 2:2 (2:1)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 IFK Norrköping - Degerfors IF 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2022  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2022 >
12:00 Stockholm Internazionale - Örebro Syrianska IF 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 BK Forward - IFK Haninge 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Motala AIF - Karlstad Fotboll 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Sandvikens IF - IF Sylvia 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Täby FK - Gefle IF 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Vasalunds IF 0:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2022  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2022 >
12:00 Lindome GIF - Ängelholms FF 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Qviding FIF - Torns IF 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Lunds BK - Åtvidabergs FF 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - IK Oddevold 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Trollhättan - Tvååkers IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Malmö - Falkenbergs FF 1:6 (0:3)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 IFK Kalmar - Kristianstads DFF 0:2 (0:2)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2022 >
11:00 Halmstads BK - Djurgårdens IF 6:2
13:00 IFK Göteborg - Östers IF 0:0
13:00 Malmö FF - IK Sirius 4:4
Switzerland > Super League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Super League 2022/2023 >
17:00 Servette FC - FC Winterthur 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen 3:2 (2:2)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Baden - FC Basel II 0:0
15:00 FC Bavois - FC Zürich II 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Luzern II 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 SC Brühl - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC St. Gallen II - BSC Young Boys II 3:4 (2:1)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Bulle - FC Chiasso 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 SC Kriens - SC Cham 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Stade Nyonnais 0:3 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Sion II - FC Coffrane 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Servette FC U21 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Meyrin 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Grand-Saconnex - FC Concordia Lausanne 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Martigny Sports - FC Echallens 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 CS Chênois - FC Naters 1:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Muri - Neuchâtel Xamax II 0:4
15:00 FC Köniz - SR Delémont 0:2
15:00 FC Wohlen - FC Münsingen 1:1
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - SC Dornach 2:0
15:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II - FC Langenthal 3:3
16:00 FC Concordia Basel - FC Rotkreuz 2:0
16:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Schötz 0:2
17:00 FC Emmenbrücke - FC Solothurn 2:3
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Gossau - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Kreuzlingen - AC Taverne 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Freienbach - FC Linth 04 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - Team Ticino [U21] 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 FC Weesen - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 5:3 (0:3)
17:00 FC Paradiso - FC Kosova Zürich 4:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Tuggen - SV Höngg 1:2 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2022/2023  Turkey >   SüperLig 2022/2023 >
17:15 Sivasspor - Gaziantep FK 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
00:00 Nacional - Rentistas 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 River Plate - Plaza Colonia 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Cerro Largo - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Cerrito - Boston River 0:3 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Fase regular >
14:15 Progreso - Juventud 0:1
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
03:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Atlanta United FC - Seattle Sounders 2:1 (1:0)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2022  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2022 >
01:30 Real Monarchs SLC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 3:1
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes 2 - Tacoma Defiance 0:2
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2022  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2022 >
01:00 Racing Louisville - Washington Spirit 1:1 (0:0)
03:30 Portland Thorns - NC Courage 3:3 (2:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2022  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2022 >
15:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:2 (1:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 >
00:15 Zamora FC - Deportivo Táchira 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Metropolitanos FC 2:2 (2:2)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2022  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2022 >
12:00 Binh Dinh - Hà Nội FC 0:1 (0:1)
Wales > League Cup 2022/2023 > 2. Round  Wales >   League Cup 2022/2023 > 2. Round
Abergavenny Town - Penybont FC dnp
14:30 Ammanford AFC - Swansea University 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Pontypridd Town - Carmarthen Town 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Trefelin BGC - Taff's Well AFC 0:5 (0:1)
14:30 Caersws FC - Holywell Town 1:6 (0:4)
14:30 Guilsfield FC - Ruthin Town 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - The New Saints 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) pso
14:30 Aberystwyth Town - Llanidloes Town FC 2:1 (1:1)