1. Round
04/08/2017 19:00 US Boulogne - US Avranches 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - AS Lyon Duchère 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - Stade Laval 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - SO Cholet 0:5 (0:2)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Marseille Consolat 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - AS Béziers 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Red Star FC - Pau FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - Grenoble Foot 38 0:3 (0:2)
2. Round
11/08/2017 19:00 US Avranches - USL Dunkerque 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Béziers - US Concarneau 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 SO Cholet - Red Star FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Marseille Consolat - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Laval - Entente SSG 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - Pau FC 2:1 (1:1)
3. Round
17/08/2017 18:00 Pau FC - SO Cholet 1:4 (1:2)
18/08/2017 19:00 US Boulogne - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Avranches 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - AS Lyon Duchère 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - Stade Laval 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - AS Béziers 4:2 (2:0)
19/08/2017 13:45 Red Star FC - Marseille Consolat 2:0 (2:0)
4. Round
25/08/2017 19:00 US Avranches - Red Star FC 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 AS Béziers - Rodez AF 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Chambly - Entente SSG 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Marseille Consolat - Pau FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Stade Laval - US Boulogne 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - US Concarneau 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - SO Cholet 0:0 (0:0)
26/08/2017 13:30 Grenoble Foot 38 - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (0:1)
5. Round
01/09/2017 19:00 US Boulogne - AS Béziers 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SO Cholet - Marseille Consolat 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 US Concarneau - AS Lyon Duchère 2:3 (0:3)
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - US Avranches 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - FC Chambly 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:0 (0:0)
02/09/2017 14:00 USL Dunkerque - Stade Laval 1:1 (0:1)
6. Round
08/09/2017 19:00 US Avranches - SO Cholet 2:3 (2:2)
19:00 AS Béziers - USL Dunkerque 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - US Boulogne 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - Entente SSG 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Laval - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Rodez AF 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - Marseille Consolat 1:1 (0:0)
09/09/2017 14:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Red Star FC 0:0 (0:0)
7. Round
14/09/2017 18:00 Pau FC - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
15/09/2017 19:00 US Boulogne - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Marseille Consolat - US Avranches 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - AS Béziers 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Chambly 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Rodez AF - US Concarneau 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - AS Lyon Duchère 1:1 (0:1)
16/09/2017 13:45 Red Star FC - Stade Laval 1:1 (0:1)
8. Round
22/09/2017 19:00 AS Béziers - Red Star FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - US Boulogne 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Laval - Pau FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - USL Dunkerque 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - US Avranches 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - Rodez AF 1:3 (1:1)
23/09/2017 14:35 Grenoble Foot 38 - SO Cholet 0:2 (0:1)
9. Round
28/09/2017 19:00 Pau FC - AS Béziers 2:2 (1:1)
29/09/2017 19:00 US Boulogne - Entente SSG 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 SO Cholet - Stade Laval 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Marseille Consolat - Grenoble Foot 38 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Vendée Les Herbiers 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - US Concarneau 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Red Star FC - FC Chambly 2:0 (1:0)
30/09/2017 14:00 Rodez AF - AS Lyon Duchère 2:0 (0:0)
10. Round
13/10/2017 19:00 AS Béziers - SO Cholet 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 FC Chambly - Pau FC 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - US Avranches 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Red Star FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - US Boulogne 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Entente SSG - USL Dunkerque 0:2 (0:1)
14/10/2017 13:45 Stade Laval - Marseille Consolat 1:1 (1:0)
11. Round
26/10/2017 18:00 Pau FC - Vendée Les Herbiers 4:0 (1:0)
27/10/2017 19:00 US Avranches - Stade Laval 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 US Boulogne - AS Lyon Duchère 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SO Cholet - FC Chambly 4:2 (1:1)
19:00 Marseille Consolat - AS Béziers 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Entente SSG 1:1 (0:1)
28/10/2017 14:00 USL Dunkerque - Rodez AF 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Red Star FC - US Concarneau 3:1 (2:0)
12. Round
03/11/2017 19:00 AS Béziers - US Avranches 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 US Boulogne - USL Dunkerque 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - Marseille Consolat 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - Pau FC 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - SO Cholet 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - Red Star FC 1:1 (0:0)
04/11/2017 14:00 AS Lyon Duchère - Grenoble Foot 38 2:4 (1:0)
13. Round
16/11/2017 19:00 Pau FC - Entente SSG 2:2 (0:1)
17/11/2017 19:00 SO Cholet - US Concarneau 1:5 (1:3)
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Boulogne 3:0 (1:0, 1:1) dec.
19:00 USL Dunkerque - AS Lyon Duchère 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Red Star FC - Rodez AF 1:0 (1:0)
19:20 Marseille Consolat - Vendée Les Herbiers 3:3 (0:1)
18/11/2017 13:45 Grenoble Foot 38 - Stade Laval 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Avranches - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
14. Round
24/11/2017 19:00 AS Béziers - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - Marseille Consolat 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - US Avranches 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - Stade Laval 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - Pau FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Entente SSG - SO Cholet 1:1 (0:0)
25/11/2017 13:30 US Boulogne - Red Star FC 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round
07/12/2017 19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
08/12/2017 19:00 US Avranches - US Concarneau 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Marseille Consolat - Entente SSG 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - AS Lyon Duchère 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Laval - AS Béziers 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Pau FC - US Boulogne 2:3 (2:2)
19:00 Red Star FC - USL Dunkerque 1:2 (0:1)
09/12/2017 14:00 SO Cholet - Rodez AF 0:1 (0:0)
16. Round
15/12/2017 19:00 US Boulogne - SO Cholet 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - Stade Laval 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Pau FC 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - AS Béziers 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - US Avranches 2:1 (2:0)
16/12/2017 14:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Red Star FC 2:3 (1:0)
06/01/2018 19:00 Rodez AF - Marseille Consolat 1:2 (0:0)
17. Round
20/12/2017 18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - US Concarneau 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Avranches - Rodez AF 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 AS Béziers - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SO Cholet - USL Dunkerque 2:4 (1:3)
19:00 Marseille Consolat - US Boulogne 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Laval - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:1 (1:0)
06/01/2018 19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - Red Star FC 0:0 (0:0)
26/01/2018 19:00 Pau FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0 (1:0)
18. Round
12/01/2018 19:00 US Concarneau - AS Béziers 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Marseille Consolat 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - US Avranches 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - FC Chambly 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Pau FC - AS Lyon Duchère 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Rodez AF - Grenoble Foot 38 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Entente SSG - Stade Laval 1:1 (0:0)
13/01/2018 14:00 Red Star FC - SO Cholet 1:0 (0:0)
19. Round
19/01/2018 19:00 AS Béziers - Entente SSG 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - US Concarneau 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Marseille Consolat - Red Star FC 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - US Boulogne 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:2 (0:0)
20/01/2018 13:45 Stade Laval - Rodez AF 1:2 (1:0)
27/02/2018 17:30 US Avranches - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0 (0:0)
20/03/2018 19:00 SO Cholet - Pau FC 1:0 (0:0)
20. Round
02/02/2018 19:00 US Boulogne - Stade Laval 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SO Cholet - AS Lyon Duchère 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 US Concarneau - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Marseille Consolat 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Red Star FC - US Avranches 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - FC Chambly 2:2 (1:0)
03/02/2018 14:00 Rodez AF - AS Béziers 1:1 (0:0)
21. Round
09/02/2018 19:00 US Avranches - Pau FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Béziers - US Boulogne 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Marseille Consolat - SO Cholet 4:3 (2:2)
19:00 Stade Laval - USL Dunkerque 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Entente SSG 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - US Concarneau 1:2 (1:2)
11/02/2018 14:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0 (0:0)
20/03/2018 19:00 FC Chambly - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:0)
22. Round
16/02/2018 19:00 US Boulogne - FC Chambly 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 SO Cholet - US Avranches 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Marseille Consolat - AS Lyon Duchère 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Stade Laval 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - AS Béziers 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Rodez AF - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - US Concarneau 1:1 (1:1)
17/02/2018 14:00 Red Star FC - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:0)
23. Round
23/02/2018 19:00 US Avranches - Marseille Consolat 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 AS Béziers - US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Chambly - USL Dunkerque 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - Rodez AF 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Pau FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - US Boulogne 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - Entente SSG 2:2 (1:1)
24/02/2018 14:00 Stade Laval - Red Star FC 2:0 (0:0)
24. Round
02/03/2018 19:00 US Avranches - AS Lyon Duchère 3:3 (1:1)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Stade Laval 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Red Star FC - AS Béziers 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Rodez AF - Entente SSG 1:0 (1:0)
03/03/2018 14:00 SO Cholet - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (1:0)
20/03/2018 19:00 US Boulogne - US Concarneau 1:1 (0:1)
03/04/2018 19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Chambly 1:2 (0:2)
25. Round
09/03/2018 19:00 AS Béziers - Pau FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Marseille Consolat 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Laval - SO Cholet 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - US Boulogne 2:2 (1:0)
10/03/2018 14:00 FC Chambly - Red Star FC 0:1 (0:0)
26. Round
16/03/2018 19:00 US Avranches - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Boulogne - Rodez AF 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 SO Cholet - AS Béziers 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Concarneau 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Entente SSG 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Pau FC - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Red Star FC - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:2 (0:1)
17/03/2018 14:00 Marseille Consolat - Stade Laval 2:2 (0:0)
27. Round
23/03/2018 18:00 AS Béziers - Marseille Consolat 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Chambly - SO Cholet 6:2 (3:1)
18:00 Stade Laval - US Avranches 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Pau FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AS Lyon Duchère - US Boulogne 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rodez AF - USL Dunkerque 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Entente SSG - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1 (1:1)
24/03/2018 14:00 US Concarneau - Red Star FC 0:1 (0:0)
28. Round
30/03/2018 19:00 US Avranches - AS Béziers 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 SO Cholet - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Marseille Consolat - FC Chambly 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Rodez AF 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - US Boulogne 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Red Star FC - Entente SSG 3:0 (2:0)
31/03/2018 14:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Lyon Duchère 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Pau FC - US Concarneau 4:1 (4:0)
29. Round
06/04/2018 19:00 US Boulogne - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Marseille Consolat 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - USL Dunkerque 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - Red Star FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Entente SSG - Pau FC 2:2 (1:2)
07/04/2018 14:00 Stade Laval - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Chambly - US Avranches 0:1 (0:0)
16/04/2018 19:00 US Concarneau - SO Cholet 1:1 (1:1)
30. Round
12/04/2018 18:00 US Avranches - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:1 (1:1)
13/04/2018 19:00 SO Cholet - Entente SSG 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Marseille Consolat - US Concarneau 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - USL Dunkerque 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Stade Laval - AS Lyon Duchère 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Rodez AF 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Red Star FC - US Boulogne 2:1 (1:1)
14/04/2018 14:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Béziers 2:0 (0:0)
31. Round
20/04/2018 19:00 US Boulogne - Pau FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Chambly - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - US Avranches 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Red Star FC 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - SO Cholet 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Entente SSG - Marseille Consolat 1:0 (0:0)
21/04/2018 14:00 AS Béziers - Stade Laval 5:1 (3:0)
32. Round
27/04/2018 19:00 US Avranches - Entente SSG 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Béziers - AS Lyon Duchère 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SO Cholet - US Boulogne 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Marseille Consolat - Rodez AF 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Laval - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - USL Dunkerque 0:0 (0:0)
28/04/2018 14:00 Red Star FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1 (1:0)
33. Round
04/05/2018 19:00 US Boulogne - Marseille Consolat 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - AS Béziers 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Pau FC 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - SO Cholet 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Stade Laval 3:2 (0:0)
19:00 Red Star FC - AS Lyon Duchère 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - US Avranches 0:1 (0:0)
34. Round
11/05/2018 17:30 US Avranches - US Boulogne 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 AS Béziers - Vendée Les Herbiers 4:1 (1:0)
17:30 SO Cholet - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Marseille Consolat - USL Dunkerque 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Grenoble Foot 38 - Entente SSG 2:3 (1:2)
17:30 Stade Laval - US Concarneau 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 AS Lyon Duchère - FC Chambly 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Pau FC - Red Star FC 1:1 (0:1)