1. Round
03/08/2018 19:00 Marignane Gignac FC - Pau FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 JA Drancy - US Boulogne 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - Le Mans FC 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 SO Cholet - Tours FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Concarneau 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Laval - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Avranches - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - Rodez AF 2:2 (0:1)
2. Round
10/08/2018 19:00 Le Mans FC - US Avranches 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Marignane Gignac FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Tours FC - Entente SSG 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - JA Drancy 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - AS Lyon Duchère 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 US Boulogne - Stade Laval 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - SO Cholet 0:1 (0:1)
11/08/2018 14:00 US Concarneau - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (0:0)
09/10/2018 19:00 Pau FC - FC Chambly 2:0 (0:0)
3. Round
17/08/2018 19:00 FC Chambly - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Avranches - Pau FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - Rodez AF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Laval - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Le Mans FC 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 JA Drancy - US Concarneau 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - US Boulogne 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SO Cholet - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:1 (1:1)
18/08/2018 17:00 Marignane Gignac FC - Tours FC 0:1 (0:1)
4. Round
24/08/2018 19:00 Rodez AF - Marignane Gignac FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - USL Dunkerque 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Avranches 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Tours FC - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Entente SSG 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - AS Lyon Duchère 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 US Boulogne - SO Cholet 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 JA Drancy - Stade Laval 0:1 (0:0)
25/08/2018 15:30 US Concarneau - Le Mans FC 1:1 (0:1)
5. Round
31/08/2018 19:00 FC Chambly - Rodez AF 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Avranches - Tours FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Le Mans FC - Pau FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Marignane Gignac FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - JA Drancy 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SO Cholet - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - US Boulogne 0:2 (0:1)
01/09/2018 14:00 Stade Laval - US Concarneau 2:0 (0:0)
6. Round
07/09/2018 19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Le Mans FC 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Tours FC - USL Dunkerque 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - US Avranches 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 US Concarneau - Pau FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 JA Drancy - SO Cholet 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Entente SSG 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Laval - AS Lyon Duchère 3:2 (3:2)
19:30 US Boulogne - Marignane Gignac FC 3:2 (2:0)
7. Round
13/09/2018 19:30 Le Mans FC - Tours FC 0:0 (0:0)
14/09/2018 19:00 USL Dunkerque - Rodez AF 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 US Avranches - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - US Boulogne 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Marignane Gignac FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - US Concarneau 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Entente SSG - JA Drancy 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pau FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SO Cholet - Stade Laval 1:2 (0:0)
8. Round
20/09/2018 19:30 US Boulogne - US Avranches 4:0 (2:0)
21/09/2018 19:00 Rodez AF - Le Mans FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - USL Dunkerque 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 JA Drancy - Marignane Gignac FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 4:3 (2:2)
19:00 Stade Laval - Entente SSG 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Tours FC - Pau FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - SO Cholet 1:0 (1:0)
22/09/2018 14:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:1)
9. Round
27/09/2018 19:30 Le Mans FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:0 (2:0)
28/09/2018 19:00 FC Chambly - JA Drancy 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 US Avranches - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Marignane Gignac FC - Stade Laval 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Tours FC 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - US Boulogne 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SO Cholet - US Concarneau 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - AS Lyon Duchère 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Rodez AF 1:3 (1:3)
10. Round
04/10/2018 19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - USL Dunkerque 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 US Boulogne - Le Mans FC 0:0 (0:0)
05/10/2018 19:00 JA Drancy - US Avranches 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Laval - FC Chambly 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - Marignane Gignac FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - Tours FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SO Cholet - Entente SSG 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Pau FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:1 (0:1)
11. Round
18/10/2018 19:45 US Avranches - Stade Laval 1:1 (0:1)
19/10/2018 19:00 Le Mans FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - JA Drancy 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - AS Lyon Duchère 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Marignane Gignac FC - SO Cholet 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Tours FC - Rodez AF 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Entente SSG - US Concarneau 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - US Boulogne 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:1 (0:0)
12. Round
01/11/2018 19:30 SO Cholet - FC Chambly 2:2 (0:2)
02/11/2018 19:00 JA Drancy - Le Mans FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Laval - USL Dunkerque 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - US Avranches 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - Marignane Gignac FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 US Boulogne - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Pau FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Tours FC 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round
09/11/2018 19:00 USL Dunkerque - AS Lyon Duchère 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 US Avranches - SO Cholet 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - Entente SSG 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Marignane Gignac FC - US Concarneau 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Pau FC - JA Drancy 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Tours FC - US Boulogne 1:1 (1:0)
10/11/2018 14:00 Le Mans FC - Stade Laval 1:0 (0:0)
14. Round
22/11/2018 19:30 US Boulogne - Rodez AF 0:3 (0:1)
23/11/2018 19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - Le Mans FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 SO Cholet - USL Dunkerque 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Entente SSG - US Avranches 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Laval - Pau FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 US Concarneau - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Tours FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 JA Drancy - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:1 (0:1)
26/01/2019 15:00 Marignane Gignac FC - FC Chambly 0:2 (0:1)
15. Round
29/11/2018 19:30 Le Mans FC - SO Cholet 1:1 (1:1)
30/11/2018 19:00 USL Dunkerque - Entente SSG 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 US Avranches - Marignane Gignac FC 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 FC Chambly - US Concarneau 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Boulogne 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Tours FC - JA Drancy 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Stade Laval 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Rodez AF - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:1 (0:0)
26/01/2019 18:00 Pau FC - AS Lyon Duchère 2:1 (1:0)
16. Round
13/12/2018 19:30 Stade Laval - Tours FC 1:0 (0:0)
14/12/2018 19:00 SO Cholet - Pau FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Marignane Gignac FC - USL Dunkerque 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - Le Mans FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - US Boulogne 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (0:1)
06/01/2019 14:00 FC Chambly - US Avranches 2:1 (1:1)
26/02/2019 19:00 JA Drancy - Rodez AF 0:1 (0:0)
17. Round
20/12/2018 19:30 Rodez AF - Stade Laval 2:1 (1:1)
21/12/2018 19:00 Pau FC - Entente SSG 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Chambly 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Le Mans FC - Marignane Gignac FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - SO Cholet 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Tours FC - AS Lyon Duchère 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - JA Drancy 0:0 (0:0)
25/01/2019 19:00 US Concarneau - US Avranches 1:0 (0:0)
26/02/2019 19:00 US Boulogne - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:0 (0:0)
18. Round
11/01/2019 19:00 Marignane Gignac FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Chambly - Pau FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - Tours FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Avranches - Le Mans FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 SO Cholet - Rodez AF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 JA Drancy - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - US Concarneau 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:1 (0:1)
12/01/2019 13:30 Stade Laval - US Boulogne 1:1 (0:0)
19. Round
17/01/2019 19:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Stade Laval 2:1 (0:0)
18/01/2019 19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Le Mans FC - USL Dunkerque 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Tours FC - Marignane Gignac FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - US Avranches 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - Entente SSG 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Boulogne - AS Lyon Duchère 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 US Concarneau - JA Drancy 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - SO Cholet 1:2 (1:0)
20. Round
31/01/2019 19:45 Le Mans FC - US Concarneau 2:1 (1:1)
01/02/2019 19:00 USL Dunkerque - Pau FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Marignane Gignac FC - Rodez AF 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Laval - JA Drancy 4:3 (2:1)
19:00 SO Cholet - US Boulogne 1:1 (1:1)
26/02/2019 18:00 US Avranches - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - Tours FC 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (0:0)
26/03/2019 19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0 (0:0)
21. Round
07/02/2019 19:30 Rodez AF - FC Chambly 2:1 (1:0)
08/02/2019 19:00 Pau FC - Le Mans FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Tours FC - US Avranches 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - Stade Laval 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Marignane Gignac FC 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - SO Cholet 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 US Boulogne - Entente SSG 0:0 (0:0)
09/02/2019 17:00 JA Drancy - AS Lyon Duchère 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - USL Dunkerque 0:1 (0:1)
22. Round
14/02/2019 19:30 FC Chambly - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:0 (0:0)
15/02/2019 19:00 USL Dunkerque - Tours FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Le Mans FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Avranches - Rodez AF 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Marignane Gignac FC - US Boulogne 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SO Cholet - JA Drancy 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - US Concarneau 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - Stade Laval 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:1 (1:0)
23. Round
21/02/2019 19:30 US Boulogne - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:1)
22/02/2019 19:00 Tours FC - Le Mans FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - USL Dunkerque 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Avranches 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 US Concarneau - AS Lyon Duchère 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Marignane Gignac FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 JA Drancy - Entente SSG 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Pau FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Stade Laval - SO Cholet 3:2 (1:0)
24. Round
01/03/2019 19:00 USL Dunkerque - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Avranches - US Boulogne 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Concarneau 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Chambly - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Marignane Gignac FC - JA Drancy 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - Stade Laval 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Pau FC - Tours FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 SO Cholet - AS Lyon Duchère 2:1 (2:1)
02/03/2019 14:00 Le Mans FC - Rodez AF 0:1 (0:1)
25. Round
07/03/2019 19:30 US Quevilly-Rouen - Le Mans FC 1:1 (0:0)
08/03/2019 19:00 US Boulogne - USL Dunkerque 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Avranches 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 JA Drancy - FC Chambly 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - SO Cholet 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - Entente SSG 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - Pau FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Tours FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:1 (0:1)
09/03/2019 19:00 Stade Laval - Marignane Gignac FC 3:0 (1:0)
26. Round
14/03/2019 19:30 FC Chambly - Stade Laval 0:0 (0:0)
15/03/2019 19:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:4 (0:1)
19:00 Marignane Gignac FC - AS Lyon Duchère 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Le Mans FC - US Boulogne 2:3 (2:1)
19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Pau FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - SO Cholet 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Tours FC - US Concarneau 1:0 (0:0)
26/04/2019 19:00 US Avranches - JA Drancy 2:0 (2:0)
27. Round
21/03/2019 19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - FC Chambly 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 JA Drancy - USL Dunkerque 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Le Mans FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Laval - US Avranches 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 SO Cholet - Marignane Gignac FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - Entente SSG 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 US Boulogne - Pau FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Rodez AF - Tours FC 3:0 (1:0)
28. Round
28/03/2019 19:30 FC Chambly - SO Cholet 2:1 (2:1)
29/03/2019 19:00 USL Dunkerque - Stade Laval 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Le Mans FC - JA Drancy 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 US Avranches - AS Lyon Duchère 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Marignane Gignac FC - Entente SSG 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Boulogne 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - US Concarneau 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Tours FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Pau FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:3 dec.
29. Round
05/04/2019 19:00 Entente SSG - FC Chambly 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - USL Dunkerque 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SO Cholet - US Avranches 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - Marignane Gignac FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Rodez AF 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 US Boulogne - Tours FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 JA Drancy - Pau FC 0:0 (0:0)
06/04/2019 13:00 Stade Laval - Le Mans FC 3:1 (2:0)
30. Round
11/04/2019 19:30 Rodez AF - US Boulogne 3:1 (2:0)
12/04/2019 19:00 Le Mans FC - AS Lyon Duchère 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 US Avranches - Entente SSG 5:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Chambly - Marignane Gignac FC 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Tours FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - SO Cholet 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Stade Laval 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - JA Drancy 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Concarneau 3:1 (2:1)
31. Round
18/04/2019 19:30 SO Cholet - Le Mans FC 0:1 (0:0)
19/04/2019 19:00 US Concarneau - FC Chambly 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - USL Dunkerque 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Marignane Gignac FC - US Avranches 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchère - Pau FC 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 JA Drancy - Tours FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 US Boulogne - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Rodez AF 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Laval - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 2:1 (1:1)
32. Round
02/05/2019 19:45 Tours FC - Stade Laval 1:1 (0:0)
03/05/2019 19:00 Pau FC - SO Cholet 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 US Avranches - FC Chambly 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Le Mans FC - Entente SSG 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - JA Drancy 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Marignane Gignac FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - AS Lyon Duchère 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 US Boulogne - US Concarneau 1:1 (1:0)
33. Round
09/05/2019 19:45 Entente SSG - Pau FC 1:4 (0:2)
19:45 US Avranches - US Concarneau 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Marignane Gignac FC - Le Mans FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Stade Laval - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 FC Chambly - USL Dunkerque 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 SO Cholet - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 2:2 (0:1)
19:45 JA Drancy - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 AS Lyon Duchère - Tours FC 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Boulogne 2:4 (0:1)
34. Round
17/05/2019 17:30 Le Mans FC - FC Chambly 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Entente SSG 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Tours FC - SO Cholet 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 USL Dunkerque - US Avranches 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 US Concarneau - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 US Quevilly-Rouen - Stade Laval 4:3 (1:2)
17:30 US Boulogne - JA Drancy 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Rodez AF - AS Lyon Duchère 5:1 (3:1)
17:30 Pau FC - Marignane Gignac FC 2:1 (1:0)