1. Round
06/05/2021 20:15 Fram Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
20:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
07/05/2021 19:00 Grótta - Þór Akureyri -:-
19:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
20:15 Afturelding - Kórdrengir -:-
08/05/2021 15:00 UMF Selfoss - IF Vestri -:-
2. Round
13/05/2021 17:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Grindavík -:-
14/05/2021 19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Fram Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
20:15 Kórdrengir - UMF Selfoss -:-
20:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Afturelding -:-
15/05/2021 15:00 IF Vestri - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
3. Round
21/05/2021 19:00 Fram Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
19:00 Afturelding - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
20:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss -:-
20:15 UMF Grindavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Kórdrengir -:-
22/05/2021 15:00 Grótta - IF Vestri -:-
4. Round
28/05/2021 19:00 Þór Akureyri - Afturelding -:-
20:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Kórdrengir - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
20:15 UMF Selfoss - Grótta -:-
29/05/2021 15:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
15:00 IF Vestri - UMF Grindavík -:-
5. Round
03/06/2021 19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Kórdrengir -:-
20:15 Grótta - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Afturelding - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
20:15 UMF Grindavík - UMF Selfoss -:-
05/06/2021 15:00 Fram Reykjavík - IF Vestri -:-
17:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þór Akureyri -:-
6. Round
10/06/2021 20:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
20:15 Kórdrengir - Grótta -:-
20:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
20:15 UMF Selfoss - Fram Reykjavík -:-
12/06/2021 15:00 Þór Akureyri - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
15:00 IF Vestri - Afturelding -:-
7. Round
18/06/2021 19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
19:00 Þór Akureyri - Kórdrengir -:-
20:15 Fram Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Afturelding - UMF Selfoss -:-
20:15 UMF Grindavík - Grótta -:-
19/06/2021 15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - IF Vestri -:-
8. Round
24/06/2021 20:15 Grótta - Fram Reykjavík -:-
25/06/2021 19:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
20:15 Kórdrengir - UMF Grindavík -:-
20:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
20:15 UMF Selfoss - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
26/06/2021 15:00 IF Vestri - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
9. Round
01/07/2021 19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Selfoss -:-
19:00 Þór Akureyri - IF Vestri -:-
20:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Kórdrengir -:-
20:15 Fram Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
20:15 Afturelding - Grótta -:-
20:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
10. Round
04/07/2021 15:00 IF Vestri - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
05/07/2021 19:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
19:00 UMF Selfoss - Þór Akureyri -:-
20:15 Fram Reykjavík - Kórdrengir -:-
20:15 Grótta - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
20:15 UMF Grindavík - Afturelding -:-
11. Round
09/07/2021 19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Grótta -:-
19:00 Þór Akureyri - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss -:-
20:15 Afturelding - Fram Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Grindavík -:-
10/07/2021 15:00 Kórdrengir - IF Vestri -:-
12. Round
15/07/2021 19:00 Fram Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
20:15 Grótta - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Afturelding - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
20:15 UMF Selfoss - Kórdrengir -:-
16/07/2021 19:00 UMF Grindavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
17/07/2021 15:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - IF Vestri -:-
13. Round
22/07/2021 20:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
23/07/2021 19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Grindavík -:-
19:00 Þór Akureyri - Grótta -:-
20:15 Kórdrengir - Afturelding -:-
20:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
24/07/2021 15:00 IF Vestri - UMF Selfoss -:-
14. Round
27/07/2021 20:00 Þór Akureyri - Fram Reykjavík -:-
28/07/2021 19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Afturelding -:-
20:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
20:15 Kórdrengir - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
20:15 UMF Selfoss - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
20:15 IF Vestri - Grótta -:-
15. Round
05/08/2021 20:15 Fram Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Grótta - UMF Selfoss -:-
06/08/2021 19:00 Afturelding - Þór Akureyri -:-
20:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Kórdrengir -:-
07/08/2021 15:00 UMF Grindavík - IF Vestri -:-
15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
16. Round
13/08/2021 19:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
19:00 Kórdrengir - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
19:00 Þór Akureyri - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
19:00 UMF Selfoss - UMF Grindavík -:-
20:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
14/08/2021 15:00 IF Vestri - Fram Reykjavík -:-
17. Round
19/08/2021 19:00 UMF Grindavík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Fram Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss -:-
20:15 Grótta - Kórdrengir -:-
20/08/2021 19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Þór Akureyri -:-
19:00 Afturelding - IF Vestri -:-
20:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
18. Round
24/08/2021 19:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
19:00 Kórdrengir - Þór Akureyri -:-
19:00 UMF Selfoss - Afturelding -:-
19:00 IF Vestri - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
20:15 Grótta - UMF Grindavík -:-
20:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
19. Round
28/08/2021 15:00 Fram Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
15:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - IF Vestri -:-
15:00 Afturelding - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
15:00 UMF Grindavík - Kórdrengir -:-
15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Selfoss -:-
29/08/2021 17:00 Þór Akureyri - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
20. Round
03/09/2021 20:15 Grótta - Afturelding -:-
20:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
04/09/2021 15:00 Kórdrengir - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
15:00 UMF Grindavík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
15:00 UMF Selfoss - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
15:00 IF Vestri - Þór Akureyri -:-
21. Round
11/09/2021 15:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - IF Vestri -:-
15:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
15:00 Kórdrengir - Fram Reykjavík -:-
15:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Selfoss -:-
15:00 Afturelding - UMF Grindavík -:-
15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Grótta -:-
22. Round
18/09/2021 15:00 Fram Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
15:00 Grótta - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
15:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
15:00 UMF Grindavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
15:00 UMF Selfoss - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
15:00 IF Vestri - Kórdrengir -:-