. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2021 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2021 > Week
17:30 Inter - Dinamo Kiev 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 AC Milan - Panathinaikos 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Juventus - Atalanta 3:1 (2:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2021  Argentina >   Primera División 2021 >
01:15 Huracán - Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Atlético Tucumán - Aldosivi 2:2 (0:1)
19:45 Argentinos Juniors - Banfield 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 River Plate - Vélez Sarsfield 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
16:10 Deportivo Morón - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura >
16:00 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Villa San Carlos 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Cañuelas - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Colegiales de Munro - Fénix 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Flandria - Atlético San Miguel 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sacachispas - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 6:0 (4:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
19:00 Central Norte - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Chaco For Ever - Boca Unidos 2:1 (2:1)
Argentina > Reserve League 2021 Segundo Semestre  Argentina >   Reserve League 2021 Segundo Semestre >
22:30 Atlético Tucumán II - Aldosivi II 3:2 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2021  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
Bentleigh Greens - Eastern Lions dnp
Altona Magic SC - Hume City FC dnp
South Melbourne FC - Heidelberg United dnp
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2021  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2021 >
08:00 Sorrento FC - Perth Glory Youth 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Inglewood United - Cockburn City SC 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Perth SC 0:4 (0:2)
08:00 Armadale SC - Floreat Athena 3:3 (2:0)
08:00 Gwelup Croatia - Bayswater City SC 0:7 (0:4)
08:00 Rockingham City FC - Balcatta FC 0:3 (0:2)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2021  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2021 >
06:00 Croydon Kings - Cumberland United 2:0 (0:0)
06:30 Sturt Lions - Adelaide United Youth 2:1 (0:1)
06:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Comets 2:0 (1:0)
06:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - MetroStars FC 2:1 (0:1)
08:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Olympic 2:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra Olympic dnp
Belconnen United - Cooma FC dnp
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2021  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2021 >
05:00 South Hobart FC - Kingborough Lions United 2:1 (0:0)
05:15 Devonport City FC - Clarence Zebras 7:0 (4:0)
07:30 Riverside Olympic - Glenorchy Knights 0:3 (0:3)
07:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Launceston City FC 2:3 (1:3)
Austria > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Ried 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol 2:2 (1:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Austria >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:30 Rapid Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:3 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
16:30 FC Mauerwerk - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SV Leobendorf 4:2 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
12:30 Wolfsberger AC (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 0:5 (0:4)
18:00 USV St. Anna - FC Wels 4:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Herbst >
15:00 Austria Salzburg - USK Anif 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SK Bischofshofen 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Salzburger AK 1914 3:2 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Herbst >
12:30 FC Kitzbühel - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 SV Hall - SV Fügen 4:0 (2:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Herbst >
16:00 Dornbirner SV - SC Admira Dornbirn 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC Röthis - VfB Hohenems 4:2 (2:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
15:30 Sabah FK - Səbail FK 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Keşlə FK - Sumgayit FK 0:2 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
13:30 FK Vitebsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Slutsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest 2:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
15:15 Union St. Gilloise - KV Kortrijk 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 AS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 RFC Seraing - KV Oostende 2:3 (1:0)
19:45 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
19:45 RWDM Brussels FC - Royal Excel Mouscron 3:1 (2:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
00:30 Real Potosí - Blooming 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Always Ready - Club Aurora 2:0 (1:0)
22:15 Atlético Palmaflor - Real Tomayapo 2:0 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
18:00 FK Tuzla City - NK Posušje 4:1 (2:0)
Brazil > Série A 2021  Brazil >   Série A 2021 >
21:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Juventude - RS 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Mineiro - Palmeiras 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2021  Brazil >   Série B 2021 >
01:30 Remo - PA - Vasco da Gama - RJ 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Cruzeiro - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 CSA - AL - Coritiba - PR 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Ponte Preta - Confiança - SE 4:2 (2:1)
23:00 Avaí - SC - Náutico - PE 2:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
00:00 Ypiranga - RS - Criciúma - SC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Mirassol - SP - Botafogo - SP 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe A >
19:00 Floresta - CE - Manaus - AM 2:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
21:00 Ituano - SP - São José - RS 2:2 (2:1)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe A >
21:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Botafogo - PB 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Paysandu - PA - Jacuipense - BA 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group A  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group A
21:00 São Raimundo - RR - Ypiranga - AP 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Fast Clube - AM - Atlético Acreano - AC 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group B  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group B
19:00 Guarany de Sobral - CE - Tocantinópolis - TO 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Juventude - MA - Imperatriz - MA 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Moto Club - MA - Paragominas - PA 1:4 (0:2)
20:00 4 de Julho - PI - Palmas - TO 1:2 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group C  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group C
19:00 Campinense - PB - Central - PE 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sousa - PB - Treze - PB 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group D  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group D
20:00 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Juazeirense - BA 3:3 (3:1)
20:00 Murici - AL - Sergipe - SE 1:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group E  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group E
19:30 Jaraguá - GO - Aparecidense - GO 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Brasiliense - DF - União Rondonópolis - MT 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Goianésia - GO - Porto Velho EC - RO 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group F  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group F
20:00 Uberlândia - MG - Caldense - MG 2:3 (0:0)
21:00 Ferroviária - SP - Rio Branco - ES 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group G  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group G
19:00 Boavista - RJ - Bangu - RJ 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 São Bento - SP - Santo André - SP 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Portuguesa - SP - Inter de Limeira - SP 0:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group H  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group H
19:00 Cascavel FC - PR - Aimoré - RS 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Esportivo - RS 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Joinville - SC - Marcílio Dias - SC 1:1 (0:1)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2021 >
18:00 Botafogo - RJ - Internacional 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Fluminense RJ 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 Atlético Goianiense - Bahia - BA 3:4 (2:1)
19:00 Chapecoense - América - MG 2:3 (0:0)
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Corinthians SP 2:1 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
16:45 Slavia Sofia - PFC Beroe 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Levski Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3:1 (0:1)
Canada > Premier League 2021  Canada >   Premier League 2021 >
20:00 Atlético Ottawa - HFX Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
00:00 Audax Italiano - Santiago Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Antofagasta - O'Higgins 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 La Serena - Unión La Calera 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Unión Española - Colo-Colo 0:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Clausura >
01:40 Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Envigado FC - Alianza Petrolera 2:1 (0:1)
23:40 Independiente Medellín - América de Cali 2:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Clausura >
21:00 Fortaleza FC - Leones FC 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Real San Andrés - Real Cartagena 2:2 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
03:00 AD San Carlos - Jicaral 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Grecia 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sporting FC - CS Cartaginés 4:1 (1:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
17:55 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
16:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Jarun 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 NK Dubrava - NK Rudeš 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Opatija 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 NK Kustošija - NK Solin 1:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Sigma Olomouc - České Budějovice 3:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 MFK Karviná - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha 1:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
09:15 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim 4:1 (3:1)
09:15 MFK Vyškov - FK MAS Táborsko 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Varnsdorf 2:2 (1:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
12:00 Hobro IK - Lyngby BK 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Fremad Amager - Jammerbugt FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - HB Køge 3:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
12:45 FA 2000 - Middelfart Boldklub 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - B.93 København 2:4 (1:3)
13:00 Brabrand IF - Hillerød GI 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hellerup IK - Skive IK 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Thisted FC - AB Gladsaxe 1:6 (1:2)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 >
13:00 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 1:2 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
10:00 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK 6:1 (2:0)
12:30 Aarhus GF - Silkeborg IF 0:4 (0:2)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Helsingør - Kolding IF 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 AC Amager Academy - Næstved BK 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Hvidovre IF - HB Køge 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hellerup IK - SfB-Oure FA 1:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
14:15 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:0)
14:15 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK 1:3 (0:1)
14:45 Aarhus GF - Silkeborg IF 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Vejle BK - Odense BK 3:2 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 Hvidovre IF - HB Køge 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Hellerup IK - SfB-Oure FA 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 FC Helsingør - Kolding IF 3:4 (3:0)
15:00 AC Amager Academy - Næstved BK 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC København - Brøndby IF 2:2 (2:0)
11:30 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 Aarhus GF - Silkeborg IF 2:3 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Técnico Universitario - Universidad Catolica 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Independiente del Valle - Aucas 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Guayaquil City - Delfín SC 2:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2021 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2021 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
16:30 Ñañas - Macará 5:1 (0:1)
19:00 Barcelona - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2020/2021  Egypt >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
18:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Ghazl Al Mehalla 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ismaily - Zamalek 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Al Ahly SC - ENPPI 2:0 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:15 Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapán 1:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
12:30 Manchester United - Leeds United 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Crystal Palace 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Everton FC - Southampton FC 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Leicester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Aston Villa 3:2 (2:0)
17:30 Norwich City - Liverpool FC 0:3 (0:1)
England > Championship 2021/2022  England >   Championship 2021/2022 >
12:30 Peterborough United - Derby County 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Stoke City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Cardiff City 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Coventry City 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Bristol City 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Reading FC - Preston North End 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Fulham FC 1:5 (1:3)
15:00 Hull City - Queens Park Rangers 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - AFC Bournemouth 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Luton Town 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 Swansea City - Sheffield United 0:0 (0:0)
England > League One 2021/2022  England >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Cambridge United 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Ipswich Town 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Wycombe Wanderers 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Shrewsbury Town 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Sunderland AFC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Oxford United - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Gillingham FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Doncaster Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bolton Wanderers 3:3 (1:2)
15:10 Wigan Athletic - Rotherham United 1:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
15:00 Barrow AFC - Hartlepool United 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bradford City - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Stevenage FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Northampton Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Walsall FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Exeter City 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Scunthorpe United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Salford City - Sutton United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Carlisle United 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Newport County 2:1 (2:1)
England > National League North 2021/2022  England >   National League North 2021/2022 >
15:00 Blyth Spartans - Alfreton Town 2:0
15:00 Boston United - Spennymoor Town 1:2
15:00 Chorley FC - Brackley Town 0:1
15:00 Southport FC - Gloucester City 2:2
15:00 Guiseley AFC - AFC Fylde 2:4
15:00 Hereford FC - Farsley Celtic 0:1
15:00 Kettering Town - Bradford Park Avenue 1:0
15:00 York City - Kidderminster Harriers 1:2
England > National League South 2021/2022  England >   National League South 2021/2022 >
15:00 Bath City FC - Billericay Town 3:0
15:00 Braintree Town - Oxford City 1:1
15:00 Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers 1:0
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town 1:1
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Hampton & Richmond Borough 0:5
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Tonbridge Angels 5:1
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Welling United FC 3:0
15:00 Maidstone United - Hemel Hempstead Town 4:2
15:00 Slough Town - Chelmsford City 1:0
15:00 St. Albans City - Dartford FC 1:3
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
11:00 Sunderland AFC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
11:00 Fulham FC - Tottenham Hotspur 4:2 (2:0)
11:00 Norwich City - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 West Ham United - Reading FC 3:1 (2:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
11:30 Liverpool FC - Stoke City 5:3 (1:1)
12:00 Leeds United - Everton FC 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Manchester City - Manchester United 3:0 (2:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Leicester City - Crystal Palace 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Arsenal FC - Aston Villa 5:3 (3:1)
12:00 Chelsea FC - West Bromwich Albion 5:2 (2:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:30 Middlesbrough FC - Derby County 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Newcastle United - Burnley FC 3:8 (3:3)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
13:00 Birmingham City - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:3 (1:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
11:00 Barnsley FC - Swansea City 2:3
11:00 Coventry City - Watford FC 3:2
11:00 Wigan Athletic - Millwall FC 3:0
11:00 Hull City - Cardiff City 3:2
11:30 Peterborough United - Charlton Athletic 2:0
12:30 Crewe Alexandra - Bristol City 2:0
14:00 Sheffield United - Colchester United 4:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
10:30 Bolton Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers 3:0
10:30 Preston North End - Salford City 3:5
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
10:30 Northampton Town - Sutton United 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division >
11:00 Bradford City - Rotherham United 0:2
11:00 Doncaster Rovers - Grimsby Town 0:2
11:00 Harrogate Town - Lincoln City 1:0
11:00 Mansfield Town - Scunthorpe United 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:00 Oldham Athletic - Morecambe FC 6:1
11:00 Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town 3:0
11:00 Rochdale AFC - Blackpool FC 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
11:00 Cambridge United - AFC Wimbledon 2:2
11:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Southend United 0:4
11:00 Stevenage FC - Luton Town 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division >
11:00 Cheltenham Town - Portsmouth FC 1:2
11:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bristol Rovers 3:3
11:00 Newport County - Swindon Town 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
13:00 Walsall FC - Carlisle United 1:3
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
14:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora 1:0 (0:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2021  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2021 >
16:00 B68 Toftir - ÍF Fuglafjørður 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - B36 Tórshavn 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur 0:2 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2021  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 >
15:00 AC Oulu - Inter Turku 2:0 (1:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2021  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 >
15:00 Ekenäs IF - IF Gnistan 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 PK-35 Vantaa - Vaasan PS 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Musan Salama - TPS Turku 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Jippo - KPV Kokkola 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rovaniemi PS - Klubi 04 4:1 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Lille OSC - OGC Nice 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Strasbourg 4:2 (3:0)
France > Ligue 2 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
14:00 Toulouse FC - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp - Amiens SC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - Pau FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rodez AF - Le Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Dijon FCO 2:1 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
14:30 SM Caen (CFA) - Vannes OC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Vitré - EA Guingamp (CFA) 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 US Granvillaise - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Rouen - AS Poissy 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SO Romorantin - C'Chartres Football 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Plabennec - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 US Saint-Malo - Blois Foot 41 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Versailles - FC Lorient (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
16:00 Entente SSG - Paris 13 Atletico 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 AS Beauvais - FC Fleury 91 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 ASM Belfort - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Metz (CFA) - Olympique Saint-Quentin 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Lusitanos - RC Lens (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - Stade Reims (CFA) 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 SAS Épinal - FCSR Haguenau 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SC Schiltigheim - AF Bobigny 2:2 (1:1)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
17:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - RC Grasse 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Jura Sud 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Martigues - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 GFA Rumilly Vallières - Marignane Gignac 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 GOAL FC - Aubagne FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting Club Lyon - Louhans-Cuiseaux 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 AS Saint-Priest - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 4:1 (0:0)
17:00 SC Toulon - Hyères FC 1:1 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
17:00 AS Béziers - Trélissac FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bourges 18 - Canet Roussillon 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Bergerac Foot - Moulins Yzeure Foot 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - FC Chamalières 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Angers SCO II - US Colomiers 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - ASF Andrezieux 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Stade Montois - Angoulême CFC 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - VfL Bochum 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 5:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt 5:2 (3:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:30 Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg 0:3 (0:2)
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 SV Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Germany >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München - Türkgücü München 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Havelse - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - MSV Duisburg 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FSV Zwickau - SV Meppen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SC Verl - Viktoria Köln 3:1 (2:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South >
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - Hannover 96 II 0:5 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
12:00 Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha BSC II 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 VSG Altglienicke - Union Fürstenwalde 3:3 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bonner SC - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Alemannia Aachen 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 VfB Homberg - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Rödinghausen 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - KFC Uerdingen 05 6:0 (4:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - FC Gießen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - Bahlinger SC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - VfR Aalen 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC 08 Homburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - VfB Stuttgart II 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - TSG Balingen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Aubstadt - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 VfB Eichstätt - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - Würzburger FV 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 ASV Neumarkt - ASV Cham 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - DJK Gebenbach 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SV Seligenporten 5:3 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Vatanspor - ATSV Erlangen 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Sand - TSV Großbardorf 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Karlburg - SpVgg Ansbach 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
12:00 VfB Hallbergmoos - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Ismaning - Jahn Regensburg II 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Wasserburg - FC Gundelfingen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - VfR Garching 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV Donaustauf - TSV 1860 München II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Türkspor Augsburg - SV Pullach 4:1 (1:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - FC Hanau 93 4:2 (2:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - Hünfelder SV 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Steinbach - KSV Baunatal 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - FV Bad Vilbel 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
16:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - FSV Fernwald 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
14:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - TB Uphusen 5:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
15:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - FT Braunschweig 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - SVG Göttingen 07 2:2 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
16:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - VfL Oldenburg 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 FC Hagen/Uthlede - Rotenburger SV 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
13:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Freiburger FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FV Ravensburg - FV Lörrach-Brombach 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - TSV Ilshofen 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 SGV Freiberg - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSG Backnang - FC Nöttingen 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - Göppinger SV 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 SV Oberachern - SSV Reutlingen 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 SV Linx - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:7 (0:5)
15:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 4:0 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
17:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 3:4 (1:1)
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Torgelower FC Greif 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Greifswalder FC - Rostocker FC 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - VfB 1921 Krieschow 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 FSV Martinroda - VFC Plauen 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
13:00 Eintracht Trier - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - FSV Jägersburg 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Wormatia Worms - FC Hertha Wiesbach 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
14:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - SV Gonsenheim 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
15:00 FV Eppelborn - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:6 (2:0)
16:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FV 07 Diefflen 5:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
16:30 TSV Emmelshausen - FC Karbach 0:6 (0:2)
17:00 SG Mülheim-Kärlich - FSV Salmrohr 1:2 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
09:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel 3:6 (2:3)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hansa Rostock - Eimsbütteler TV 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 FC Augsburg - Kickers Offenbach 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 4:1 (0:0)
11:30 VfB Stuttgart - SV Darmstadt 98 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 6:2 (2:1)
Germany > Youth NRW-Ligapokal 2021 > Group 2  Germany >  Youth NRW-Ligapokal 2021 > Group 2
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 4:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - Erzgebirge Aue 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hallescher FC - Dynamo Dresden 0:4 (0:3)
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hannover 96 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SV Darmstadt 98 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Augsburg 4:2 (4:1)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B NRW-Ligapokal 2021 > Group 1  Germany >  Youth B NRW-Ligapokal 2021 > Group 1
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiss Essen 5:1 (3:1)
12:00 1. FC Köln - SV Lippstadt 08 5:1 (2:0)
Germany > Youth B NRW-Ligapokal 2021 > Group 4  Germany >  Youth B NRW-Ligapokal 2021 > Group 4
14:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Arminia Bielefeld 0:3 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
17:00 Cobán Imperial - Achuapa 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Santa Lucía - Xelaju MC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Iztapa 2:2 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 Marathón - Motagua 2:0 (0:0)
Hungary > NB I 2021/2022  Hungary >   NB I 2021/2022 >
15:00 Paksi SE - Debreceni VSC 3:3 (1:2)
17:15 Ferencvárosi TC - Mezőkövesdi SE 4:1 (2:1)
19:30 Gyirmót FC - Fehérvár FC 1:1 (0:1)
Iceland > 1. deild 2021  Iceland >   1. deild 2021 >
14:00 IF Vestri - Fram Reykjavík 0:1
15:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Afturelding 3:0
17:00 Kórdrengir - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:1
17:00 Þór Akureyri - Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:2
Ireland > Premier Division 2021  Ireland >   Premier Division 2021 >
19:30 Longford Town - Finn Harps 0:3 (0:2)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2021/2022 > Group A  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2021/2022 > Group A
18:30 Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Nof HaGalil 3:2
18:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:3
Italy > Coppa Italia 2021/2022 > 1. Round  Italy >   Coppa Italia 2021/2022 > 1. Round
16:45 Benevento Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) aet
17:00 AS Cittadella - AC Monza 2:1 (2:1)
19:45 Hellas Verona - US Catanzaro 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Cagliari Calcio - AC Pisa 3:1 (3:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2021  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2021 >
19:00 Molynes United - Cavalier FC 1:3
21:30 Mount Pleasant Academy - Waterhouse FC 0:2
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo 3:2 (1:2)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 SC Sagamihara - Ventforet Kofu 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 FC Ryūkyū - Mito HollyHock 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Júbilo Iwata - Tokyo Verdy 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Blaublitz Akita 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
06:30 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Iwaki SC 2:1 (2:0)
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2021 > Group A  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2021 > Group A
14:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Ordabasy 3:2
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2021 > Group B  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2021 > Group B
15:00 FK Taraz - FK Makhtaaral 1:1
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2021 > Group C  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2021 > Group C
16:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Akzhayik 3:0
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2021 > Group D  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2021 > Group D
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Turan 1:0
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
17:00 Progrès Niedercorn - F91 Dudelange 2:2
17:00 RM Hamm Benfica - US Hostert 0:6
17:00 UNA Strassen - US Mondorf 0:1
17:00 Victoria Rosport - FC Differdange 03 0:3
17:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Jeunesse Esch 2:0
18:00 FC Rodange 91 - RFCU Luxemburg 0:1
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
19:00 Mosta FC - Birkirkara FC 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Floriana FC - St. Luċija FC 2:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
01:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 FC Juárez - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura >
02:00 Mazatlán FC - CF Monterrey 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Club León - Mazatlán FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 1:4 (0:2)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
17:30 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Club León - Mazatlán FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 8:2 (4:1)
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 3:3 (2:2)
17:00 Mazatlán FC - CF Monterrey 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Club Tijuana - FC Juárez 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 0:0 (0:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
16:00 Dinamo Auto - CS Petrocub 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Zimbru - CSF Bălţi 2:3 (1:2)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2021/2022  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2021/2022 >
18:00 FK Jezero - OFK Petrovac 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 FK Zeta - FK Mornar 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica 2:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
15:30 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 AFC Ajax - NEC Nijmegen 5:0 (5:0)
Netherlands > KNVB beker 2021/2022 > 1. pre-round  Netherlands >   KNVB beker 2021/2022 > 1. pre-round
16:00 Blauw Geel '38 - FC Lisse 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 HVV Hollandia - ACV Assen 1:5 (1:1)
16:00 HSC'21 - Excelsior '31 9:8 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
16:00 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - EVV 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer - Ter Leede 1:5 (0:2)
17:00 RKVV DEM - Sparta Nijkerk 4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
18:00 VV GOES - Sportlust '46 0:0 (0:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2021  Norway >   Eliteserien 2021 >
17:00 Kristiansund BK - Stabæk IF 5:1 (2:1)
19:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Strømsgodset IF 1:0 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
15:00 Moss FK - Kongsvinger IL 0:4 (0:3)
18:30 IL Hødd - IF Fløya 1:0 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
11:00 FK Arendal - Levanger FK 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Øygarden FK 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Skeid Fotball - Egersunds IK 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 Fram Larvik - Sotra SK 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Nardo FK - Notodden FK 0:2 (0:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2021  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2021 >
12:00 Lyn Oslo - Arna-Bjørnar 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Vålerenga IF 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Klepp IL 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 IL Sandviken - Rosenborg BK Kvinner 2:0 (1:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura >
01:00 San Francisco FC - UD Universitario 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Tauro FC 0:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
00:45 River Plate - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 0:3 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
17:00 Sporting Cristal - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Ayacucho FC - Universitario de Deportes 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2021 Fase 2  Peru >   Segunda División 2021 Fase 2 >
00:00 Atlético Grau - Juan Aurich 1:3 (1:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
14:00 Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock 4:3 (3:1)
16:30 Lechia Gdańsk - KS Cracovia 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Warta Poznań - Legia Warszawa 0:2 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2021/2022  Poland >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
11:40 Korona Kielce - GKS Jastrzębie 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:2 (1:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
15:30 FC Vizela - CD Tondela 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 SL Benfica - FC Arouca 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
11:00 Académica de Coimbra - Varzim SC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Casa Pia AC - FC Porto B 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Mafra - CD Feirense 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
11:00 SL Benfica - Os Belenenses 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Sporting CP - GD Estoril 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC Alverca - SG Sacavenense 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Amora FC - Académica de Coimbra 1:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - UD Oliveirense 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Vizela - CD Tondela 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC Porto - FC Famalicão 2:1 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2021/2022  Romania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - Chindia Târgoviște 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 UTA Arad - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
15:30 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Ufa 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Ural 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva 1:3 (0:2)
Russia > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russia >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
04:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Torpedo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Orenburg - Veles Moskva 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 FK Kamaz - Metallurg Lipetsk 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Neftekhimik - Fakel Voronezh 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 (0:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2021/2022 >
11:00 FShM Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 FK Saturn - FK Krasnodar 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 SShOR Zenit - Lokomotiv Moskva 4:1 (4:1)
12:00 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2021/2022 >
09:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Chertanovo Football Academy 3:0
09:00 SShOR Zenit - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1
09:00 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva 4:2
09:00 FShM Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:3
09:00 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2
09:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - FK Krasnodar 1:1
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2021/2022  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:55 Al Ettifaq - Al Batin 2:1 (2:0)
18:55 Al Hilal - Al Tai 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League One 2021/2022  Scotland >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Falkirk FC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Clyde FC - Alloa Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cove Rangers - East Fife FC 5:2 (2:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Peterhead FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Dumbarton FC 3:0 (1:0)
Scotland > League Two 2021/2022  Scotland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
15:00 Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Elgin City - Albion Rovers 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Kelty Hearts 2:2 (2:1)
Scotland > League Cup 2021/2022 > Round of 16  Scotland >   League Cup 2021/2022 > Round of 16
15:00 Ayr United - Dundee United 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
15:00 Dundee FC - Motherwell FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - St. Mirren FC 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Serbia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
15:55 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Radnički 1923 4:4 (2:1)
18:00 FK Napredak - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (0:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2021  Singapore >   Premier League 2021 >
10:30 Geylang International - Tanjong Pagar United 2:4 (2:1)
10:30 Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa 4:2 (4:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Pohronie - ŠKF Sereď 1:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
16:00 NK Domžale - NK Bravo 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 NK Maribor - NK Tabor Sežana 2:0 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
10:00 Gangwon FC - Daegu FC 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Jeju United - Ulsan Hyundai 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam FC 1:2 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
11:00 Jeonnam Dragons - FC Anyang 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:2 (0:1)
Spain > Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
18:30 Cádiz CF - Levante UD 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 RCD Mallorca - Real Betis 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 CA Osasuna - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Alavés - Real Madrid 1:4 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
16:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Girona FC - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 SD Ponferradina - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 Malmö FF - IFK Göteborg 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 Kalmar FF - Halmstads BK 1:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2021  Sweden >   Superettan 2021 >
12:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Östers IF 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Akropolis IF - Helsingborgs IF 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Örgryte IS - IK Brage 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 GIF Sundsvall - IFK Värnamo 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Norrby IF 4:1 (2:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
15:00 Hudiksvalls FF - Sandvikens IF 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 IF Sylvia - Örebro Syrianska IF 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 IFK Haninge - IF Brommapojkarna 1:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
12:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Österlen FF 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Linköping City - Lindome GIF 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Vänersborgs IF - Åtvidabergs FF 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Oskarshamns AIK 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Utsiktens BK - IFK Malmö 1:2 (0:0)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2021  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2021 >
15:00 AIK Solna - Kristianstads DFF 1:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
10:00 Vasalunds IF - AIK Solna 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 Hammarby IF - Ängby IF 5:1 (3:0)
12:00 Degerfors IF - Djurgårdens IF 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 IK Sirius - IFK Norrköping 3:2 (2:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
13:00 Östers IF - Örgryte IS 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Trelleborgs FF - GAIS Göteborg 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Helsingborgs IF - Malmö FF 4:2 (1:2)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Brühl 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Cup 2021/2022 > 1. Round  Switzerland >   Cup 2021/2022 > 1. Round
15:00 FC Solothurn - FC Zürich 0:10 (0:6)
15:00 FC Winkeln St. Gallen - FC Concordia Basel 1:7 (1:3)
15:00 FC Baden - FC Biel/Bienne 2:4 (2:2)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Wil 1900 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Seuzach - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:12 (0:7)
16:00 FC Escholzmatt-Marbach - Iliria Solothurn 3:4 (2:0, 3:3, 3:4) aet
16:00 FC Saint-Léonard - FC Porrentruy 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 FC Grand-Sacconex - CS Chênois 3:6 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) pso
16:50 FC Echichens - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Bubendorf - FC Sion 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Münsingen - FC St. Gallen 0:5 (0:3)
17:00 FC Littau - BSC Young Boys 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 FC Châtel-Saint-Denis - FC Thun 1:8 (0:3)
17:00 FC Lachen/Altendorf - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:6 (0:3)
17:00 FC Unterstrass - FC Chiasso 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3) aet
17:00 FC Hausen - FC Black Stars Basel 0:6 (0:4)
17:00 FC Gambarogno-Contone - Etoile Carouge FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:3 (0:2)
18:30 Vevey United - SC Kriens 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 SR Delémont - FC Winterthur 0:6 (0:1)
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Sion - Team Aargau 3:5 (2:4)
13:00 FC Thun - Team Ticino 3:3 (3:1)
13:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
13:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Team Vaud - FC Winterthur 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 Servette Genève - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 3:1 (3:0)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Sion - Team Aargau 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 FC Thun - Team Ticino 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Neuchâtel Xamax - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2:3 (2:0)
13:30 Team Vaud - FC Winterthur 4:3 (3:2)
15:30 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 8:1 (4:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turkey >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
17:15 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Gaziantep FK 3:2 (2:1)
19:45 Altay Izmir - Kayserispor 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Hatayspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (0:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Turkey >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
17:15 İstanbulspor AŞ - Manisa FK 3:4 (1:2)
19:45 Balıkesirspor - Boluspor 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Denizlispor - Bandırmaspor 0:2 (0:2)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 NK Veres - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Desna Chernigov - SK Dnipro-1 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Zorya Lugansk - FC Mynai 1:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
15:00 Rentistas - Sud América 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 Peñarol - Progreso 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2021  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2021 >
17:15 Albion - Villa Teresa 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Danubio - Defensor Sporting 0:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Minnesota United FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:1 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
00:30 Charleston Battery - Loudoun United 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Hartford Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Oakland Roots - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Atlanta United II 1:4 (0:1)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2021  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2021 >
01:30 Houston Dash - Washington Spirit 2:2 (0:1)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2021  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2021 >
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Turon - So’g’diyona PFK 1:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
00:15 GV Maracay - Yaracuyanos FC 1:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo C  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo C >
21:00 Caracas FC - Mineros de Guayana 2:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2021/2022  Wales >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:30 Aberystwyth Town - Barry Town United 2:1
14:30 Bala Town - Penybont FC 2:2
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Flint Town United 1:5
17:15 Caernarfon Town - Haverfordwest County 2:0
Wales > Welsh Cup 2021/2022 > 1. Round  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2021/2022 > 1. Round
14:00 West End FC - Penrhiwceiber Rangers 12:2
14:00 Monmouth Town - Cwmamman United 3:1
14:00 Porthcawl Town - Aber Valley FC 0:2
14:00 Cardiff Airport FC - Trethomas Bluebirds 1:3 pso
14:00 Abergavenny Town - Taff's Well AFC 1:3
14:00 Pencoed Athletic AFC - Treharris Athletic Western 5:0
14:00 Garden Village - Goytre AFC 0:3 pso
14:00 Port Talbot Town - Afan Lido FC 0:6
14:00 Trefelin BGC - Fairwater FC 8:1
14:00 Aberaeron FC - Ynyshir Albions FC 1:3
14:00 Caerau Ely AFC - Brecon Corries 3:8
14:00 Pontyclun FC - Pontardawe Town 0:3
14:00 Llantwit Major FC - Risca United 4:0
14:00 Penlan Club - Ynysygerwn AFC 0:2
14:00 AC Pontymister - Dinas Powys 1:2
14:00 Llandudno FC - Llay Welfare 4:2
14:00 Porthmadog FC - Llanberis FC 3:0
14:00 Llanfair United - Penrhyndeudraeth FC 2:3
14:00 Llanfairfechan Town - Llanrwst United 1:2
14:00 Saltney Town - Y Felinheli F.C. 3:1
14:00 Caersws FC - Rhostyllen FC 4:5 pso
14:00 Bodedern Athletic FC - Llandyrnog United 5:1
14:00 Buckley Town - Mold Alexandra 2:1
14:00 Holywell Town - Gresford Athletic 2:3
14:00 Llanuwchllyn FC - Denbigh Town 2:4
14:00 Caergybi FC - Cefn Albion 1:4
14:00 Llanelwy Athletic - Berriew FC 2:7
14:00 Brymbo FC - Llansantffraid Village 3:1
14:00 Bow Street - Llanidloes Town FC 3:2
14:00 Holyhead Hotspur - Rhos Aelwyd 1:0
14:00 Rhyl FC - Rhydymwyn FC 1:0
14:30 Llangefni Town FC - Ruthin Town 0:1