. .
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group H FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group H
18:00 Israel - Portugal 0:4 (0:2)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2021 > September FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2021 > September
00:00 Costa Rica - Panama 1:2
16:00 Morocco - Mali 0:0
FIFA > U19 Women Freundschaft 2021 > September FIFA >   U19 Women Freundschaft 2021 > September
15:00 Italy - Austria 4:3 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2021 > September FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2021 > September
13:00 Portugal - Belgium 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U23 Women Friendlies 2021 > September FIFA >   U23 Women Friendlies 2021 > September
15:00 Netherlands - Sweden 3:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Qual. 1. Round CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Qual. 1. Round
14:00 APR FC - Mogadishu City Club 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Maniema Union - AS Bouenguidi 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 AS Otôho - UD Songo 4:3 (0:0, 1:0) pso
16:00 Hearts of Oak - CI Kamsar 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rivers United - Young Africans 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Al Hilal Omdurman - Fasil Kenema SC 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 ASKO Kara - LPRC Oilers 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Al Ittihad Tripolis - KMKM 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 ASEC Mimosas - Teungueth FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Al Merrikh SC - Express FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CR Bélouizdad - Akwa United 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 ES Sétif - Fortune FC 5:4 (3:0, 2:0) pso
AFC > Women Women's Asian Cup QF 2021 > Group G AFC >   Women Women's Asian Cup QF 2021 > Group G
14:00 Bangladesh - Jordan 0:5 (0:2)
AFC > Women Women's Asian Cup QF 2021 > Group H AFC >   Women Women's Asian Cup QF 2021 > Group H
14:30 Malaysia - Thailand 0:4 (0:3)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
12:45 KF Tiranë - Egnatia Rrogozhine 1:1 (0:0)
15:45 FK Kukësi - KS Kastrioti 3:1 (1:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2021/2022  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2021/2022 >
10:00 UE Engordany - CE Carroi 3:1
12:30 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 2:1
15:00 Atlétic Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 1:1
17:30 FC Ordino - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:4
Argentina > Primera División 2021  Argentina >   Primera División 2021 >
00:15 Atlético Tucumán - Boca Juniors 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Patronato de Paraná - Estudiantes 1:2 (1:2)
19:45 Colón de Santa Fe - Central Córdoba SdE 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Platense - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Huracán - Independiente 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
19:00 Atlanta - Temperley 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
19:00 San Telmo - Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Tristan Suárez 1:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
22:05 Alvarado - Quilmes 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
19:00 Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Madryn - Huracán de Las Heras 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Círculo Deportivo - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 0:2 (0:2)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
19:00 Racing de Córdoba - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Douglas Haig - Sarmiento de Resistencia 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Central Norte - Unión de Sunchales 3:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
20:00 Peñarol de Chimbas - Juventud Unida Universitario 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Independiente de Chivilcoy - Desamparados de San Juan 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cipolletti - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
20:00 Boca Unidos - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 3:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
07:00 Gold Coast Knights - Eastern Suburbs 5:2 (2:1)
08:45 Redlands United - Gold Coast United 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Capalaba FC - Peninsula Power 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 Logan Lightning - Olympic FC 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Moreton Bay United 4:2 (1:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - LASK 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 2:0 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Austria >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
09:30 Rapid Wien (A) - Grazer AK 2:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
13:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2:2 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
15:00 SV Ried (A) - Sturm Graz (A) 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
09:30 WSG Tirol (A) - SV Fügen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Kitzbühel - SV Hall 3:2 (2:1)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Herbst >
15:00 FC Egg - Dornbirner SV 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Rotenberg 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - SC Röthis 3:3 (2:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
15:30 Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK 3:0 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
14:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Minsk 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Neman Grodno - FK Smorgon 5:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Royal Antwerp FC - RFC Seraing 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent 1:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
15:00 KVC Westerlo - SK Deinze 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Lommel SK - Lierse Kempenzonen 3:1 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
00:30 Nacional Potosí - Always Ready 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Independiente Petrolero - Bolívar 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann 3:1 (1:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group A  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group A
21:00 Villa Real Sociedad - Los Almendros 2:4
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group B
01:00 Mojocoya - Atlético de Padilla 4:0
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group E  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group E
18:20 Empresa Minera Huanuni - Sur-Car 2:1
20:30 Deportivo Shalon - San José 3:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group G  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group G
20:30 Wilstermann Cooperativas - América Villazón 5:2
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group I  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group I
20:30 Quebracho - Bermejo 0:1
20:30 García Agreda - Nacional SENAC 2:1
Brazil > Série A 2021  Brazil >   Série A 2021 >
01:00 Bahia - BA - Red Bull Bragantino 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 Ceará - CE - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Internacional - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Atlético Goianiense 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Corinthians SP - América - MG 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série B 2021  Brazil >   Série B 2021 >
20:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
15:00 Ypiranga - RS - Ituano - SP 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe A >
20:00 Manaus - AM - Ferroviário - CE 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Tombense - MG - Santa Cruz - PE 2:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Round of 32  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Round of 32
19:00 Castanhal - PA - Moto Club - MA 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Itabaiana - SE - América - RN 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 ABC - RN - Retrô - PE 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Nova Mutum - MT - Uberlândia - MG 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 São Raimundo - RR - Paragominas - PA 1:2 (0:0)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2021 >
14:00 América - MG - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vasco da Gama - Ceará - CE 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Chapecoense - Athletico Paranaense 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Bahia - BA 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Fortaleza - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Cruzeiro - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Corinthians SP - Santos FC 3:1 (2:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
16:15 Botev Vratsa - CSKA Sofia 2:4 (1:2)
18:30 Slavia Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2021  Canada >   Premier League 2021 >
22:00 Pacific FC - Atlético Ottawa 1:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Clausura >
00:05 Atlético Junior - Atlético Nacional 1:3 (1:1)
02:10 Millonarios - Atlético Huila 3:1 (2:0)
22:00 Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Clausura >
20:00 Leones FC - Real Cartagena 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético FC - Fortaleza FC 0:3 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Grecia 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Guadalupe - CS Herediano 0:2 (0:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
18:05 NK Osijek - HNK Gorica 3:2 (0:1)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
14:30 NK Osijek II - NK Croatia Zmijavci 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:1 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2021/2022  Cyprus >   First Division 2021/2022 >
17:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 2:1 (2:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 MFK Karviná - FK Teplice 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha 1:5 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
19:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (1:1)
Denmark > Superligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >   Superligaen 2021/2022 >
13:00 Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland 3:2 (3:2)
13:00 Vejle BK - Viborg FF 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC København - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
12:00 Hvidovre IF - Vendsyssel FF 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - Jammerbugt FC 4:1 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
12:00 Næstved BK - Middelfart Boldklub 4:0 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:30 Slagelse B&I - FC Helsingør 1:8 (1:4)
12:00 Hobro IK - Nykøbing FC 7:1 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Hobro IK - Nykøbing FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 Slagelse B&I - FC Helsingør 0:6 (0:4)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa >
02:00 9 de Octubre - Macará 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Olmedo - Mushuc Runa 2:5 (2:3)
22:30 Técnico Universitario - Manta 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
01:00 Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Alianza - Águila 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Once Municipal - Atlético Marte 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Platense Zacatecoluca - Jocoro FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:15 FAS - Isidro Metapán 3:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 West Ham United - Manchester United 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea FC 0:3 (0:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2021/2022  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Arsenal FC U23 1:6 (0:4)
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Leeds United U23 0:4 (0:2)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2021/2022  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2021/2022 >
14:00 Southampton FC U23 - Burnley FC U23 0:2 (0:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
13:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 2:5 (0:5)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2021  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2021 >
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - 07 Vestur 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - TB Tvøroyri 7:2 (3:0)
15:00 Víkingur - B68 Toftir 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 HB Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 4:1 (1:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2021  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 >
13:00 FC Honka - HJK Helsinki 0:0 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2021  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 >
14:00 PK-35 Vantaa - MP Mikkeli 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Rovaniemi PS - KPV Kokkola 3:3 (0:2)
14:00 Musan Salama - FF Jaro 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 IF Gnistan - Jippo 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ekenäs IF - Vaasan PS 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Klubi 04 - TPS Turku 2:4 (1:2)
France > Ligue 1 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Clermont Foot - Stade Brest 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Angers SCO - FC Nantes 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 Stade Reims - FC Lorient 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Rennes 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022 >
14:00 Le Havre AC - RC Lens 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SM Caen - US Orléans 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montfermeil 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Chambly - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 JA Drancy - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Amiens SC - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - Évreux FC 27 2:3 (1:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022 >
10:00 FC Metz - Clermont Foot 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Sochaux - US Torcy 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dijon FCO - Paris FC 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 CA Pontarlier - AS Nancy 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Strasbourg 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:1 (1:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
10:00 Le Mans FC - Girondins Bordeaux 2:2 (0:0)
10:00 Stade Brest - Angers SCO 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 EA Guingamp - FC Nantes 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SA Mérignac - USSA Vertou 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Stade Laval - US Avranches 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Concarneau - Tours FC 2:1 (0:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
10:00 AS Monaco - US Colomiers 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Istres - Nîmes Olympique 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 Pieve di Lota - AC Ajaccio 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 AS Cannes - SC Toulon 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne 0:2 (0:2)
Germany > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:2 (2:0)
18:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 FC St. Pauli - FC Ingolstadt 04 4:1 (1:0)
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SC Paderborn 07 1:4 (0:3)
Germany > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Germany >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 SC Freiburg II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Verl - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South >
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - VfB Oldenburg 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - HSC Hannover 3:1 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North >
13:00 Altona 93 - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 2:4 (2:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Eilenburg - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - Union Fürstenwalde 3:3 (2:0)
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 1:3 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC-Astoria Walldorf 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - TSG Balingen 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hessen Kassel 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 DJK Bamberg - DJK Ammerthal 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 TSV Karlburg - 1. SC Feucht 0:2 (0:2)
Germany > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - BTS Neustadt 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 SV Hemelingen - Habenhauser FV 5:2 (3:0)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Union 60 Bremen 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 BSC Hastedt - Vatan Spor Bremen 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten - LTS Bremerhaven 3:4 (1:3)
14:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III 4:8 (2:4)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
14:00 FC Eddersheim - Hessen Dreieich 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Zeilsheim - SC Waldgirmes 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Türk Gücü Friedberg 3:4 (2:1)
14:00 VfB Ginsheim - TuS Dietkirchen 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
14:00 Rotenburger SV - TuS Bersenbrück 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - Heeslinger SC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - TuS BW Lohne 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - MTV Eintracht Celle 2:2 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
13:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 3:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
09:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - Meiendorfer SV 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2 >
13:00 SV Rugenbergen - Victoria Hamburg 1:4 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Hamburger SV III 3:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Hennef 05 - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Hürth - SV Breinig 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Siegburger SV 04 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SV 1914 Eilendorf 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 1. FC Düren - VfL Alfter 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 SpVgg Frechen - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 7:0 (5:0)
14:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - SV Deutz 05 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 >
14:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - 1. FC Monheim 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Cronenberger SC - TuRU Düsseldorf 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Meerbusch - TVD Velbert 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kleve - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 2:1 (0:0)
14:15 SC Union Nettetal - Teutonia St. Tönis 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - FC Kray 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 1. FC Bocholt - SSVg Velbert 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
12:00 SFC Stern 1900 - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Rostocker FC 0:3 (0:3)
13:00 Eintracht Mahlsdorf - CFC Hertha 06 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Hansa Rostock II 4:4 (3:3)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC An der Fahner Höhe 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Inter Leipzig - SV 09 Arnstadt 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Grimma - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 SV Gonsenheim - FSV Salmrohr 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 >
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - FCE Rheine 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Gütersloh 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Hammer SpVg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster II - SpVgg Vreden 4:2 (2:2)
14:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - TuS Ennepetal 3:3 (3:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Viktoria Clarholz 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 Holzwickeder SC - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:3 (1:1)
14:15 Westfalia Herne - TSG Sprockhövel 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
13:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSB Flensburg 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - SV Eutin 08 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Osnabrück 4:0 (2:0)
10:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:4 (2:3)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 3:1 (2:1)
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Köln 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 VfL Bochum - Preußen Münster 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:00 Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Köln 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Hennef 05 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - VfL Bochum 1:5 (0:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:4 (1:2)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - SSV Reutlingen 2:2 (2:0)
Greece > Super League 2021/2022  Greece >   Super League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Volos NFC 1:3 (0:1)
16:15 Atromitos - Panetolikos 1:2 (1:0)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen 3:3 (0:2)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Lamia - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:2 (0:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
16:00 Sololá FC - Nueva Concepción 3:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
00:00 Olimpia - Victoria 4:0 (0:0)
23:00 Lobos UPNFM - Motagua 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 Platense - Real Sociedad 2:3 (0:1)
Hungary > Magyar Kupa 2021/2022 > 8. Round  Hungary >   Magyar Kupa 2021/2022 > 8. Round
14:00 FC Hatvan - Ferencvárosi TC 0:9 (0:2)
14:00 Bonyhád VLC - Pécsi MFC 0:1
14:00 BTE Felsőzsolca - Kecskeméti TE 0:10
14:00 Zalaszentgróti VFC - III. Kerületi TVE 0:2
14:00 Karancslapujtő KSE - Nagykanizsa FC 0:5
14:00 Sárosd NSK - ESMTK Budapesti 1:3 aet
16:00 FC Ajka - Gyirmót FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Budapest Honvéd 1:5 (0:2)
17:00 BFC Siófok - Puskás FC 0:3 (0:1)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2021  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2021 >
15:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 ÍA Akranes - Fylkir Reykjavík 5:0 (1:0)
17:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Breiðablik 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 KR Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Valur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 1:4 (1:1)
Iceland > 1. deild 2021  Iceland >   1. deild 2021 >
15:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - IF Vestri 1:2
Indonesia > Liga 1 2021/2022  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
12:15 PSS Sleman - Arema Cronus FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Persipura Jayapura - Persija Jakarta 0:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022 >
17:00 Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
11:30 Empoli FC - Sampdoria 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Venezia FC - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Hellas Verona - AS Roma 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 Lazio Roma - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
19:45 Juventus - AC Milan 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
19:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Cremonese 1:2 (0:2)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
13:30 Calcio Padova - US Triestina 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Südtirol - US Pergolettese 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Piacenza Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - Giana Erminio 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - FeralpiSalò 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Juventus II - Pro Vercelli 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Seregno - AC Renate 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Virtus Verona - FC Legnago Salus 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
16:30 Lucchese - Olbia 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Grosseto FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Fermana FC - Modena FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:30 Imolese Calcio - ACN Siena 1904 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Vis Pesaro 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Ancona 1905 - US Pontedera 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Viterbese - AC Cesena 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
13:30 ACR Messina - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Calcio Catania - SSC Bari annull.
13:30 Paganese Calcio - Taranto FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Palermo FC - US Catanzaro 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Potenza - Monterosi FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Turris - AZ Picerno 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Latina Calcio - Foggia Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Fidelis Andria - Vibonese Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:00 Gozzano - Imperia 1:1
14:00 Calcio Chieri - Borgosesia Calcio 3:1
14:00 Casale - RG Ticino 3:0
14:00 Fossano Calcio - SC Ligorna 1922 0:2
14:00 SC Caronnese - Sanremese 1:1
14:00 Novara Calcio - ACD Asti 1:1
14:00 PDHAE - USD Sestri Levante 1:0
14:00 Saluzzo - AC Bra 1:1
14:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Citta di Varese 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2021/2022 >
14:00 US Ciserano - Legnano 1:1
14:00 US Folgore Caratese - Olginatese 2:0
14:00 Franciacorta - AC Pontisola 1:3
14:00 AC Leon - Castellanzese 1:0
14:00 Real Calepina - Brusaporto 1:1
14:00 Sona - AC Crema 1:0
14:00 USD Caravaggio - AC Calvina Sport 3:2
14:00 Villa d'Almè - SG City Nova 1:2
14:00 Vis Nova Giussano - US Breno 0:1
15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - USD Casatese 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:00 GSD Ambrosiana - Arzignano Valchiampo 0:3
14:00 Calcio Montebelluna - San Martino Speme 1:3
14:00 ASD Campodarsego - AC Este 4:1
14:00 ASD Cartigliano - Marignanese 2:0
14:00 Delta Rovigo - Spinea 3:1
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 >
14:00 AC Rimini - AC Prato 3:0
14:00 Aglianese Calcio - SS Tritium 1908 4:0
14:00 ASC Alcione - Forlì FC 0:1
14:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Borgo San Donnino 0:0
14:00 Athletic Carpi - Bagnolese 0:2
14:00 Correggese - Progresso 1:1
14:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Sammaurese Calcio 3:1
14:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 3:5
14:00 Real Forte Querceta - Ravenna Calcio 0:3
14:00 Seravezza - Lentigione Calcio 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2021/2022 >
14:00 Foligno Calcio - Montespaccato 0:1
14:00 Follonica Gavorrano - Cascina 2:0
14:00 US Pianese - Scandicci Calcio 1:0
14:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Unipomezia Virtus 6:1
14:00 AC Sangiovannese - FC Rieti 2:2
14:00 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Badesse Calcio 1:1
14:00 US Arezzo - SC Trestina 2:1
14:00 US Poggibonsi - ASD Cannara 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2021/2022 >
14:00 Aurora Alto Casertano - Montegiorgio Calcio 0:0
14:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Castelnuovo Vomano 1:2
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Vastese Calcio 2:2
14:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - SN Notaresco 0:1
14:00 Nereto - Chieti Calcio 0:2
14:00 Porto D'Ascoli - Matese 2:1
14:00 US Recanatese - Tolentino 0:4
14:00 Vastogirardi - GSD Castelfidardo 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
14:00 Arzachena - Lanusei Calcio 2:2
14:00 ASD Carbonia Calcio - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:1
14:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Real Monterotondo Scalo 3:2
14:00 Gladiator - FC Aprilia 3:3
14:00 Muravera - Atletico Uri 3:2
14:00 Team Nuova Florida - Formia 2:0
14:00 Ostia Mare - CynthiAlbalonga 0:0
14:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Giugliano 0:1
14:00 ASD Vis Artena - Afragolese 0:2
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2021/2022 >
14:00 ACD Nardò - Team Altamura 4:2
14:00 Audace Cerignola - Città di Fasano 3:1
14:00 Bisceglie - ASG Nocerina 0:0
14:00 Casertana FC - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:1
14:00 FC Francavilla - Brindisi 2:1
14:00 FBC Gravina - Casarano 1:2
14:00 Lavello - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 1:1
14:00 Mariglianese - Sorrento Calcio 0:2
14:00 Virtus Matino - San Giorgio-Sedico 1:1
14:30 US Bitonto - Rotonda 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 >
14:00 Acireale - Calcio Cittanovese 1:0
14:00 Cavese - Rende 2:0
14:00 Gelbison - US Castrovillari 2:0
14:00 Lamezia Terme - ASD Troina 2:0
14:00 Licata - FC Messina annull.
14:00 Paternó - Sancataldese Calcio 1:0
14:00 Portici 1906 - Giarre 3:2
14:00 Aversa Normanna - Santa Maria Cilento 0:3
14:00 Città Di S. Agata - Trapani Calcio 1:2
14:00 ASD San Luca - Biancavilla 2:1
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
09:45 Cagliari Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
09:45 Sampdoria - Atalanta 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Bologna FC - Inter 1:3 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
07:00 Blaublitz Akita - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 SC Sagamihara - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 Tokyo Verdy - Albirex Niigata 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
05:00 Fujieda MyFC - Fukushima United 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Roasso Kumamoto 0:2 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 Veertien Mie - Kochi United 0:3 (0:2)
05:00 FC Kariya - Nara Club 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Iwaki SC - Honda FC 1:5 (1:4)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
Nagoya Grampus - East Fukuoka High School dnp
Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka dnp
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
12:00 FK Taraz - Tobyl Kostanay 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Kairat - FK Kyzylzhar 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Shakter Karaganda 1:2 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
14:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Prishtina 1:2
15:00 KF Gjilani - KF Ulpiana 2:3
15:00 FK Drenica - Drita Gjilan 0:2
Kuwait > Emir Cup 2021 > Quarter-finals  Kuwait >   Emir Cup 2021 > Quarter-finals
18:00 Al Nasr SC - Kazma SC 4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Latvia > 1. Liga 2021  Latvia >   1. Liga 2021 >
13:00 JDFS Alberts - Grobiņas SC 1:1
14:00 SK Super Nova - Rēzeknes FA 0:3
Latvia > Latvijas kauss 2021 > Semi-finals  Latvia >   Latvijas kauss 2021 > Semi-finals
13:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1) aet
Lithuania > A Lyga 2021  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2021 >
11:00 Hegelmann Litauen - FK Panevėžys 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Riteriai - FK Nevėžis 4:0 (0:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Rodange 91 - FC Differdange 03 1:4
15:00 UNA Strassen - CS FOLA Esch 2:2
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sliema Wanderers - Gudja United 2:3 (2:1)
20:00 Hamrun Spartans - Balzan FC 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
01:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 3:1 (2:1)
03:00 Mazatlán FC - Pumas UNAM 2:2 (1:0)
03:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Apertura >
18:00 Atlante - Club Celaya 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
01:00 Colima FC - Mazorqueros 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
22:00 Lobos ULMX - Sporting Canamy 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Leviatán FC 3:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 CD Cuautla - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 4:2 (3:2)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC 4:2 (2:1)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC 5:1 (3:0)
17:30 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
16:00 Mazatlán FC - Club León 0:4 (0:1)
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:30 Mazatlán FC - Club León 2:2 (0:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 1:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2021/2022  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2021/2022 >
17:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mornar 0:1 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Khouribga 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 RS Berkane - Olympique de Safi 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad AC 0:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
11:15 Go Ahead Eagles - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 0:4 (0:1)
15:45 Vitesse - FC Twente 1:4 (0:2)
15:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:1)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
13:30 Amsterdamsche FC - TEC VV 2:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022 >
13:00 USV Hercules - VV UNA 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 VV Hoogland - EVV 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VV Dongen - HSC'21 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 HVV Hollandia - OFC Oostzaan 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Quick Den Haag - JOS Watergraafsmeer 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Blauw Geel '38 - ADO '20 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 RKVV DEM - VV Gemert 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Unitas Gorinchem - OSS '20 4:2 (2:1)
13:30 RKSV Groene Ster - RKVV Westlandia 0:0 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2021/2022 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2021/2022 Apertura >
02:00 Diriangén - H&H Export Sébaco 1:0 (0:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2021/2022  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2021/2022 >
14:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - GFK Tikveš 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pelister - Akademija Pandev 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 KF Shkupi - FK Borec 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Makedonija GP - FK Rabotnički 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Renova - FC Struga 1:0 (0:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2021  Norway >   Eliteserien 2021 >
17:00 Mjøndalen IF - Sandefjord Fotball 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg BK 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Viking FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 Vålerenga IF - Molde FK 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Tromsø IL - SK Brann 1:1 (1:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2021  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
14:00 Fredrikstad FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:0 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
12:00 IF Fløya - IL Hødd 2:6 (0:3)
15:00 Kongsvinger IL - FK Senja 5:0 (3:0)
15:30 Tromsdalen UIL - Asker SK 2:0 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
13:30 Levanger FK - Egersunds IK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Flekkerøy IL - Odds BK II 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Nardo FK - FK Arendal 2:2 (1:2)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura >
00:00 Plaza Amador - San Francisco FC 1:1 (0:1)
00:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Tauro FC 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Alianza - UD Universitario 1:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
01:15 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Sol de América - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 0:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
17:00 Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martín 3:1 (2:1)
21:30 Universitario de Deportes - Deportivo Municipal 0:2 (0:2)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
11:30 FKS Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Górnik Zabrze - Warta Poznań 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Legia Warszawa - Górnik Łęczna 3:1 (2:1)
Poland > I Liga 2021/2022  Poland >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
11:40 GKS Tychy '71 - Widzew Łódź 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Odra Opole - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Chrobry Głogów 2:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
15:30 FC Vizela - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Porto - Moreirense FC 5:0 (1:0)
20:30 GD Estoril - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
11:00 CD Nacional - Casa Pia AC 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 SC Farense - SL Benfica B 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 GD Chaves - FC Porto B 4:2 (0:2)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 >
19:00 SL Benfica - SC Farense 1:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2021/2022  Romania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
11:30 Academica Clinceni - Argeș Pitești 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sepsi OSK - UTA Arad 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Botoşani 1:2 (0:2)
Russia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
14:30 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Arsenal Tula 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 FK Sochi - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russia >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Tom Tomsk 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny - SKA-Khabarovsk 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Volgar Astrakhan 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Akron Tolyatti 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Kamaz - FK Neftekhimik 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Orenburg 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Metallurg Lipetsk 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh 0:4 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 >
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 5:0 (2:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2021/2022 >
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Strogino Moskva 4:2 (3:0)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2021/2022 >
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Strogino Moskva 6:1 (4:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
14:00 SS San Giovanni - AC Juvenes/Dogana 4:0
14:00 SC Faetano - SS Pennarossa 0:1
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Virtus 2:0
Scotland > Premiership 2021/2022  Scotland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
12:00 Dundee United - Dundee FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Celtic FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Motherwell FC 1:1 (1:0)
Scotland > FA Cup 2021/2022 > 1. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2021/2022 > 1. Round
15:00 Lothian Thistle HV - Edinburgh University AFC 2:2 (0:2)
Serbia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
17:00 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 2:2 (2:2)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
14:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Aluminij 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Koper - NK Bravo 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 NK Maribor - NŠ Mura 1:2 (1:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Moroka Swallows - SuperSport United 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - TS Galaxy 3:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
06:00 Incheon United - Seongnam FC 0:1 (0:0)
08:30 FC Seoul - Suwon FC 2:1 (2:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
08:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Ansan Greeners 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Seoul E-Land FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 2:1 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
13:00 RCD Mallorca - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Real Betis - Espanyol Barcelona 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
13:00 SD Huesca - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SD Ponferradina - Málaga CF 4:0 (2:0)
17:15 CD Tenerife - CD Mirandés 1:2 (1:0)
17:15 SD Eibar - Sporting Gijón 3:2 (1:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
11:00 Celta Vigo B - Racing Santander 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Inter de Madrid - CD Leonesa 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 UD Logroñés - Real Unión 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CF Talavera - CD Calahorra 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
11:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Gimnàstic 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sevilla Atlético - CD Alcoyano 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 CE Sabadell - FC Barcelona B 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 RB Linense - Algeciras CF 0:4 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
11:00 CD Cristo Atlético - Unión Adarve 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Real Avilés - Gimnástica Segoviana 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Arosa SC - UD Llanera 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SD Compostela - CD Móstoles URJC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Leganés B 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Bergantiños FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Coruxo FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
11:30 CA Osasuna B - Real Sociedad C 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Cayón - Burgos Promesas 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SD Gernika - CD Laredo 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Peña Sport FC - Racing Rioja CF 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Náxara CD - CF Ardoi 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sestao River - AD San Juan 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022 >
11:00 CD Ebro - CE Andratx 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 SD Ejea - SD Huesca B 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CF Badalona 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 SD Formentera - SD Tarazona 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Peña Deportiva - CD Brea 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 CD Teruel - CD Ibiza 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Cerdanyola FC - AE Prat 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Terrassa FC - CD Numancia 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - CE Europa 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
11:00 AD Ceuta FC - UD Las Palmas B 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 UD Montijo - CF Panadería Pulido 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 UD San Fernando - CD Mensajero 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 UD Tamaraceite - Antequera CF 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Vélez CF - Mérida AD 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Xerez Deportivo FC - CF Villanovense 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 CD Coria - Córdoba CF 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Don Benito - CD San Roque 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
17:30 Real Murcia - CF Intercity 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Águilas FC - CD Marchamalo 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - CA Pulpileño 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Eldense - UD Alzira 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CF La Nucía - UD Socuéllamos 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Mancha Real - CD Toledo 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 CS Puertollano CF - Levante UD B 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 IFK Norrköping - Örebro SK 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Östersunds FK - IF Elfsborg 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 Halmstads BK - Kalmar FF 0:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2021  Sweden >   Superettan 2021 >
12:00 Akropolis IF - Västerås SK 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Falkenbergs FF - Östers IF 0:2 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
12:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Piteå IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dalkurd FF - Sollentuna FK 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 IFK Luleå - Umeå FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Hudiksvalls FF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sandvikens IF - Assyriska FF 5:2 (1:2)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
13:00 Täby FK - Örebro SK 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - AIK Solna 2:2 (1:2)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
13:00 Ängelholms FF - Halmstads BK 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Åtvidabergs FF - IFK Göteborg 0:6 (0:3)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
13:30 SC Cham - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Cup 2021/2022 > 2. Round  Switzerland >   Cup 2021/2022 > 2. Round
13:30 FC Rorschach-Goldach - FC Basel 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 CS Chênois - FC St. Gallen 2:7 (0:4)
15:00 Iliria Solothurn - BSC Young Boys 1:7 (0:6)
15:00 FC Porrentruy - FC Chiasso 0:3 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Suphanburi FC - PT Prachuap FC 2:2 (0:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turkey >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Giresunspor - Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Galatasaray - Alanyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hatayspor - Kayserispor 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Fenerbahçe 2:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Turkey >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Samsunspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Adanaspor - Ümraniyespor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Altınordu FK - Denizlispor 2:1 (0:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
13:00 24 Erzincanspor - Ispartaspor 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Pazarspor - Ankara Demirspor 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 1922 Konyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Uşakspor 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - Eskişehirspor 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Amed SK - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kastamonuspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor dnp
17:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Pendikspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 3:2 (1:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Serik Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Vanspor FK - Diyarbekirspor 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bodrumspor - Ergene Velimeşe 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Inegölspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Somaspor - Afjet Afyonspor 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 Ankaraspor - Adıyamanspor 6:1 (3:0)
17:00 Çorum FK - Sakaryaspor 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - FC Mynai 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 FK Lviv - Metalist 1925 Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 3:0 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
16:30 Liverpool - River Plate 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Nacional - Progreso 0:1 (0:0)
21:45 Montevideo City Torque - Plaza Colonia 2:2 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
00:00 New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 1:1 (0:0)
00:30 FC Cincinnati - New York City FC 1:2 (1:1)
00:30 Toronto FC - Nashville SC 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 3:0 (2:0)
01:00 Austin FC - San Jose Earthquakes 3:4 (3:1)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas 3:2 (2:0)
02:30 Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Montréal - Chicago Fire 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Philadelphia Union - Orlando City 3:1 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
00:00 Charlotte Independence - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Indy Eleven - Louisville City FC 0:2 (0:1)
00:30 Atlanta United II - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:2 (0:2)
00:30 Birmingham Legion - OKC Energy FC 1:1 (0:1)
00:30 Miami FC - Charleston Battery 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 FC Tulsa - Austin Bold 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:2 (1:0)
02:30 New Mexico United - Real Monarchs SLC 2:1 (0:0)
03:00 Oakland Roots - Los Angeles Galaxy II 0:1 (0:0)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Orange County SC 2:1 (1:0)
03:30 Sacramento Republic - San Antonio FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 New York RB II - Memphis 901 0:3 (0:2)
23:00 San Diego Loyal - Tacoma Defiance 1:0 (1:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2021  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2021 >
12:00 Andijon PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
23:15 Estudiantes de Mérida - Hermanos Colmenarez 1:2 (0:1)