. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Qual. 1. Round CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Qual. 1. Round
CI Kamsar - Hearts of Oak dnp
14:00 Jwaneng Galaxy - DFC 8ème 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 UD Songo - AS Otôho 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Royal Leopards - ZESCO United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Arta - Tusker FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 GD Sagrada Esperança - FC Platinum 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 AS Bouenguidi - AS Maniema Union 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 AS Sonabel - Stade Malien 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 USGN - Le Messager Ngozi 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 ESAE FC - FC Nouadhibou 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Fortune FC - ES Sétif 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Teungueth FC - ASEC Mimosas 0:1 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
12:45 KF Laçi - FK Vllaznia 3:5 (3:3)
12:45 KF Tiranë - KF Skënderbeu 4:2 (1:1)
Albania > Kupa 2021/2022 > Preliminary  Albania >   Kupa 2021/2022 > Preliminary
14:30 Labëria FC - KF Devolli 3:0
14:30 Sopoti Librazhd - Luzi United 1:2
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Atlanta 1:2 (1:1)
01:10 Belgrano de Córdoba - Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
00:30 Belgrano de San Francisco - Racing de Córdoba 1:1 (1:1)
00:30 Unión de Sunchales - Crucero del Norte 1:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2021/2022  Armenia >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
13:00 Noravank Sport Club - FC Noah 1:1
14:00 FC Ararat - FC Alashkert 3:2
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
08:00 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast Knights 2:3 (0:1)
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Capalaba FC 4:0 (1:0)
10:30 Redlands United - Magpies Crusaders United 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Strikers 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2021 Finals > Minor Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2021 Finals > Minor Semi-Final
08:00 Sorrento FC - Perth Glory Youth 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) aet
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2021 Finals > Major Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2021 Finals > Major Semi-Final
08:00 Perth SC - Floreat Athena 4:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2021  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2021 >
06:00 Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Comets 1:2 (0:2)
06:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Croydon Kings 2:4 (0:2)
06:30 Sturt Lions - Cumberland United 4:0 (2:0)
06:30 Adelaide City FC - South Adelaide Panthers 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - MetroStars FC 1:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2021  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2021 >
05:00 South Hobart FC - Olympia FC Warriors 2:0 (1:0)
05:00 Clarence Zebras - Riverside Olympic 1:3 (1:3)
05:00 Glenorchy Knights - Launceston City FC 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Kingborough Lions United - Devonport City FC 2:1 (1:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
16:00 WSG Tirol - RB Salzburg 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg 1:3 (0:2)
Austria > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Austria >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:30 Austria Lustenau - SKU Amstetten 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Dornbirn 0:3 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
16:30 FC Mauerwerk - SV Leobendorf 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - Wiener Sport-Club 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
12:30 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SC Kalsdorf 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 USV Allerheiligen - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 USV St. Anna - Union Gurten 3:2 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 >
15:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - Austria Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 USK Anif - SV Seekirchen 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Kuchl 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - TSV St. Johann 1:1 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Kufstein - SV Fügen 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 SV Hall - SV Wörgl 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Kitzbühel - WSG Tirol (A) 2:3 (2:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - VfB Hohenems 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SC Admira Dornbirn 0:2 (0:1)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Bergheim - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 FC Südburgenland - Austria Wien 1:7 (1:5)
13:15 SKV Altenmarkt - SKN St. Pölten 0:5 (0:3)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
15:00 Sabah FK - Gabala FK 0:2 (0:0)
17:15 Keşlə FK - Zira FK 0:2 (0:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2021/2022  Bahrain >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:30 Manama Club - Al Khalidiya 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Al Muharraq - East Riffa Club 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Al Hala - Al Najma 1:1 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
12:50 FK Isloch Minsk - Neman Grodno 2:0 (0:0)
14:50 FK Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:2 (0:0)
16:50 Dinamo Brest - FK Slutsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:50 FK Gomel - FK Vitebsk 4:1 (2:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
15:15 AS Eupen - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge 2:4 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
19:45 Excelsior Virton - Lommel SK 2:1 (0:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 1:1
12:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht 2:2
13:00 Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:4
13:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Standard Liège 1:2
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1
13:30 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 1:3
Belgium > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 4:1
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 0:0
13:00 Standard Liège - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1
13:30 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent 0:4
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 3:0
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Cercle Brugge 3:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
20:00 Royal Pari - San José 6:1 (2:1)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group A  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group A
21:00 Libertad Gran Mamoré - Los Almendros 5:0
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
15:30 Leotar Trebinje - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Tuzla City 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série A 2021  Brazil >   Série A 2021 >
20:00 América - MG - Athletico Paranaense 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Juventude - RS - Cuiabá - MT 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Chapecoense 1:2 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2021  Brazil >   Série B 2021 >
01:30 Vila Nova - GO - Náutico - PE 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cruzeiro - Ponte Preta 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Botafogo - RJ - Londrina - PR 4:0 (3:0)
20:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
15:00 São José - RS - Figueirense - SC 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Ituano - SP - Oeste - SP 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Ypiranga - RS 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe A >
21:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Altos - PI 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
23:00 Criciúma - SC - Botafogo - SP 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Round of 32  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Round of 32
19:00 América - RN - Itabaiana - SE 1:1
19:00 Atlético Cearense - CE - Juazeirense - BA 1:1
19:00 Bangu - RJ - Joinville - SC 1:1
20:00 Caldense - MG - Aparecidense - GO 1:0
20:00 Esportivo - RS - Santo André - SP 0:1
20:00 União Rondonópolis - MT - Boa Esporte - MG 2:0
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2021 >
19:00 Bahia - BA - Cruzeiro 2:3
19:00 Internacional - América - MG 1:1
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2021  Canada >   Premier League 2021 >
18:30 Atlético Ottawa - HFX Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Forge FC - York United 0:2 (0:0)
China > League One 2021  China >   League One 2021 >
09:30 Jiangxi Beidamen - Meizhou Hakka 0:4 (0:3)
12:35 Nanjing City - Liaoning Shenyang Urban 2:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Clausura >
01:40 Jaguares de Córdoba - Independiente Medellín 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Patriotas FC - Envigado FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Once Caldas - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:3 (1:2)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Clausura >
17:00 Real San Andrés - Barranquilla FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Valledupar FC Real - Orsomarso SC 1:2 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 Sporting FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Šibenik 2:0 (0:0)
18:05 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 2:1 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
15:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Dubrava 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK Jarun - HNK Cibalia 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 NK Rudeš - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Kustošija 3:3 (1:2)
Cyprus > First Division 2021/2022  Cyprus >   First Division 2021/2022 >
16:00 Ethnikos Achna - PAEEK 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Aris Limassol FC - Apollon Limassol 0:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 FK Pardubice - Slovan Liberec 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Bohemians 1905 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FK Teplice - Baník Ostrava 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praha 3:2 (2:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
16:00 SK Prostějov - MFK Chrudim 2:0 (2:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 >
12:10 Brøndby IF - Fortuna Hjørring 0:3
14:00 KoldingQ - FC Thy-Thisted Q 0:1
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
11:30 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 2:1
12:00 AC Horsens - FC København 1:4
12:00 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF 4:0
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Odense BK 3:3
12:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland 4:3
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 1:2
15:00 FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK 4:4
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
10:15 FC Roskilde - HB Køge 1:2
11:30 Næstved BK - Hobro IK 0:1
12:00 Nykøbing FC - AB Gladsaxe 0:2
12:00 FC Helsingør - Næsby BK 2:4
13:00 AC Amager Academy - B.93 København 0:5
13:30 Hvidovre IF - Slagelse B&I 5:1
13:30 Hellerup IK - FK Viborg 0:4
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
10:30 AC Horsens - FC København 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 1:2 (0:2)
13:45 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 4:1 (1:0)
14:15 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF 4:1 (0:0)
14:15 Randers SK Freja - Odense BK 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland 4:1 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 Hvidovre IF - Slagelse B&I 3:0
11:00 Hellerup IK - FK Viborg 1:3
13:45 Næstved BK - Hobro IK 2:0
14:15 FC Helsingør - Næsby BK 0:2
14:15 Nykøbing FC - AB Gladsaxe 0:3
15:00 AC Amager Academy - B.93 København 0:2
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
10:30 AC Horsens - FC København 2:1
11:30 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 3:2
11:30 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 2:3
12:00 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF 6:0
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Farum BK 0:3
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 0:6
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 Jocoro FC - Chalatenango 3:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
12:30 Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Arsenal FC - Norwich City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Leicester City - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Manchester United - Newcastle United 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Southampton FC - West Ham United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Chelsea FC - Aston Villa 3:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2021/2022  England >   Championship 2021/2022 >
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Barnsley FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Luton Town 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Fulham FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Preston North End 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Coventry City - Middlesbrough FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Reading FC - Queens Park Rangers 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Sheffield United - Peterborough United 6:2 (1:1)
15:00 Stoke City - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Hull City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2021/2022  England >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Accrington Stanley 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Burton Albion - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cambridge United - Lincoln City 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Cheltenham Town 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Morecambe FC - AFC Wimbledon 3:4 (0:1)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Bolton Wanderers 2:5 (2:3)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Oxford United - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Sheffield Wednesday 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Fleetwood Town 2:4 (2:1)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
15:00 Crawley Town - Carlisle United 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Mansfield Town 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Northampton Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Salford City - Bradford City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Exeter City 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Sutton United - Stevenage FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Port Vale FC 1:2 (0:1)
England > National League 2021/2022  England >   National League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bromley FC - Boreham Wood 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Chesterfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Barnet FC - Eastleigh FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Weymouth FC - Notts County 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Halifax Town - Southend United 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Stockport County - Yeovil Town 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Torquay United - Grimsby Town 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Altrincham FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Woking FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:20 King's Lynn - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:2 (0:0)
England > National League North 2021/2022  England >   National League North 2021/2022 >
15:00 Alfreton Town - AFC Telford United 3:1
15:00 Blyth Spartans - Darlington FC 2:2
15:00 Brackley Town - Southport FC 1:0
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue - AFC Fylde 0:2
15:00 Chorley FC - Chester FC 4:1
15:00 Gloucester City - Curzon Ashton 1:2
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Kettering Town 0:2
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC 2:3
15:00 Leamington FC - Boston United 2:0
15:00 Spennymoor Town - Farsley Celtic 6:0
England > National League South 2021/2022  England >   National League South 2021/2022 >
15:00 Braintree Town - Bath City FC 1:3
15:00 Chippenham Town - Chelmsford City 2:3
15:00 Dartford FC - Tonbridge Angels 1:1
15:00 Dorking Wanderers - Billericay Town 2:1
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Ebbsfleet United 3:0
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Oxford City 1:2
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Eastbourne Borough 2:2
15:00 Maidstone United - Concord Rangers 2:2
15:00 Slough Town - St. Albans City 2:3
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2021/2022  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2021/2022 >
13:00 Arsenal FC U23 - Manchester United U23 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Leeds United U23 - West Ham United U23 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Manchester City U23 - Chelsea FC U23 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Liverpool FC U23 2:1 (1:1)
England > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022  England >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
11:30 West Ham United WFC - Aston Villa WFC 1:1
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
11:00 Stoke City - Blackburn Rovers 1:4
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
11:00 Aston Villa - Crystal Palace 2:2
11:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Norwich City 3:1
11:30 Southampton FC - Arsenal FC 3:3
11:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Reading FC 3:2
12:00 Chelsea FC - Birmingham City 3:0
12:00 West Ham United - Leicester City 3:1
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:30 Everton FC - Sunderland AFC 2:0
12:30 Nottingham Forest - Liverpool FC 3:3
12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester City 2:1
13:00 Derby County - Newcastle United 0:3
13:00 Burnley FC - Leeds United 0:1
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
13:30 West Bromwich Albion - Fulham FC 2:0
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
11:00 Hull City - Queens Park Rangers 2:0
11:00 Wigan Athletic - Cardiff City 7:1
12:00 Coventry City - Ipswich Town 1:1
12:30 Barnsley FC - Colchester United 4:3
13:00 Sheffield United - Watford FC 4:0
13:00 Crewe Alexandra - Millwall FC 4:2
14:00 Peterborough United - Swansea City 3:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
10:30 Fleetwood Town - Bolton Wanderers 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
10:30 Gillingham FC - Sutton United 0:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division >
11:00 Doncaster Rovers - Mansfield Town 0:4
11:00 Harrogate Town - Huddersfield Town 1:2
11:00 Lincoln City - Scunthorpe United 5:2
11:00 Rotherham United - Grimsby Town 1:2
11:00 Bradford City - Burton Albion 5:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:00 Accrington Stanley - Blackpool FC 0:3
11:00 Carlisle United - Preston North End 2:1
11:00 Salford City - Port Vale FC 2:2
11:00 Shrewsbury Town - Tranmere Rovers 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
11:00 AFC Wimbledon - Northampton Town 7:1
11:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage FC 5:3
11:00 Leyton Orient - Milton Keynes Dons 2:2
11:00 Luton Town - Southend United 4:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division >
11:00 AFC Bournemouth - Swindon Town 3:1
11:00 Exeter City - Cheltenham Town 1:3
11:00 Oxford United - Forest Green Rovers 3:1
11:00 Portsmouth FC - Bristol Rovers 4:0
11:00 Plymouth Argyle - Newport County 4:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
12:00 Morecambe FC - Walsall FC 4:1
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
11:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare 0:3 (0:2)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2021  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 >
15:00 FC Honka - KTP 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ilves Tampere - FC Lahti 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Haka Valkeakoski - IFK Mariehamn 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Helsingfors IFK - AC Oulu 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Kuopion PS - SJK Seinäjoki 3:0 (2:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2021  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 >
14:00 Vaasan PS - PK-35 Vantaa 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 KPV Kokkola - Jippo 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FF Jaro - MP Mikkeli 2:2 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Clermont Foot 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:1)
France > Ligue 2 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
14:00 Paris FC - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AJ Auxerre - Chamois Niortais 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dijon FCO - SC Bastia 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Amiens SC - Rodez AF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SM Caen - Pau FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - AS Nancy 0:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
15:00 SM Caen (CFA) - SO Romorantin 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Vitré - Vannes OC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Blois Foot 41 - FC Lorient (CFA) 1:4 (1:3)
17:00 FC Rouen - US Granvillaise 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - EA Guingamp (CFA) 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Plabennec - AS Poissy 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Saint-Malo - C'Chartres Football 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Versailles - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 2:2 (2:0)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
16:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - FCSR Haguenau 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Entente SSG - FC Fleury 91 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - Paris 13 Atletico 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 AS Beauvais - FC Metz (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 ASM Belfort - Olympique Saint-Quentin 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - AF Bobigny 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 SAS Épinal - RC Lens (CFA) 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 SC Schiltigheim - US Lusitanos 0:1 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
15:00 GOAL FC - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aubagne FC - Marignane Gignac 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - RC Grasse 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 FC Martigues - Sporting Club Lyon 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 GFA Rumilly Vallières - Hyères FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Priest - Louhans-Cuiseaux 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 SC Toulon - AS Monaco (CFA) 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Jura Sud - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 0:1 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Chamalières - FC Nantes (CFA) 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 ASF Andrezieux - US Colomiers 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bourges 18 - AS Béziers 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bergerac Foot - Stade Montois 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Canet Roussillon 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Moulins Yzeure Foot 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Angers SCO II - Trélissac FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Angoulême CFC 1:2 (0:1)
France > Women Division 1 2021/2022  France >  Women Division 1 2021/2022 >
13:30 AS Saint-Étienne - GPSO 92 Issy 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Paris FC - Stade Reims 3:0 (2:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022 >
14:00 RC Lens - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1
14:00 Lille OSC - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 3:1
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022 >
15:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Metz 1:0
Germany > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 3:4 (2:1)
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 RB Leipzig - Bayern München 1:4 (0:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:30 Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel 2:2 (1:0)
12:30 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Werder Bremen 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Hamburger SV - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Germany >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - TSV Havelse 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 FSV Zwickau - SC Verl 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South >
13:00 Werder Bremen II - FC Oberneuland 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfV Hildesheim 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North >
13:00 Heider SV - Altona 93 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Lippstadt 08 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Gießen - TSG Balingen 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Hessen Kassel 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Bahlinger SC 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Schott Mainz 4:2 (2:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 5:4 (2:2)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Bayreuth 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:1
14:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Karlburg 5:1
14:00 TSV Vatanspor - ASV Neumarkt 2:0
15:00 ASV Cham - SV Seligenporten 4:1
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - 1. FC Sand 4:0
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
12:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV 1860 München II 0:5 (0:1)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - VfR Garching 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Gundelfingen - SV Pullach 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV Donaustauf - FC Ismaning 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Türkspor Augsburg - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Landsberg 3:1 (2:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Blumenthaler SV - TuS Komet Arsten 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 BTS Neustadt - Bremer SV 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Buchonia Flieden 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Fernwald - Hünfelder SV 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
14:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - FC Eddersheim 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - VfB Ginsheim 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SV Zeilsheim 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
14:30 TB Uphusen - Rotenburger SV 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
13:00 Göppinger SV - Freiburger FC 2:1
13:00 SGV Freiberg - FV Ravensburg 4:2
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - FC 08 Villingen 0:3
13:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - 1. FC Bruchsal 1:0
14:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - TSV Ilshofen 3:1
14:30 SV Oberachern - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 3:1
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - MSV 1919 Neuruppin 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Rostocker FC - Hansa Rostock II 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Grimma 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Union Sandersdorf 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe - Einheit Wernigerode 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - Inter Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Martinroda - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:4 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
13:00 TuS Koblenz - Hassia Bingen 1:2 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - TSG Pfeddersheim 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TuS Mechtersheim 3:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
14:30 SG Mülheim-Kärlich - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Karbach - SV Gonsenheim 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
15:00 Wormatia Worms - FV Eppelborn 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FSV Jägersburg - FV Dudenhofen 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SV Röchling Völklingen 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
17:00 TSV Emmelshausen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
12:30 TSV Bordesholm - Eckernförder SV 0:0
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
13:00 TSV Pansdorf - PSV Union Neumünster 1:2
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - SV Todesfelde 0:5
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Köln 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:00 FC St. Pauli - Chemnitzer FC 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Hamburger SV - Eimsbütteler TV 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Hansa Rostock - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4:2 (1:0)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Energie Cottbus - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Alemannia Aachen 5:0 (2:0)
10:00 Fortuna Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:2)
10:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Wuppertaler SV 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Preußen Münster - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:2 (1:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 Hessen Kassel - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 4:3 (2:1)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SV Darmstadt 98 7:1 (2:1)
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - Kickers Offenbach 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Freiburg 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:2 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC 0:1
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha Zehlendorf 3:2
12:00 Hertha BSC - Hansa Rostock 7:0
12:00 Werder Bremen - Holstein Kiel 6:2
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburger SV 0:4
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hannover 96 1:2
14:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:0
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:00 VfL Bochum - Wuppertaler SV 6:0 (3:0)
10:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (2:1)
10:00 FC Hennef 05 - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Fortuna Köln - SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SG Unterrath 12/24 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FSV Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 TSV 1860 München - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Augsburg - Bayern München 4:2 (4:1)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV 07 Elversberg 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2021/2022  Greece >   Super League 2021/2022 >
16:15 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Apollon Smyrnis 4:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
17:00 Cobán Imperial - Santa Lucía 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Comunicaciones - CSD Municipal 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Achuapa - Iztapa 2:0 (2:0)
Hungary > NB I 2021/2022  Hungary >   NB I 2021/2022 >
13:45 Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 Paksi SE - MTK Budapest 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 Mezőkövesdi SE - Fehérvár FC 2:2 (1:0)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2021  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2021 >
15:00 ÍA Akranes - Leiknir Reykjavík 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 KA Akureyri - Fylkir Reykjavík 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Keflavík ÍF - KR Reykjavík 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Breiðablik - Valur Reykjavík 3:0 (0:0)
Iceland > 1. deild 2021  Iceland >   1. deild 2021 >
15:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - IF Vestri 2:1
15:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:2
15:00 Kórdrengir - Fram Reykjavík 2:2
15:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Selfoss 1:2
15:00 Afturelding - UMF Grindavík 1:3
15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Grótta 3:5
Indonesia > Liga 1 2021/2022  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
09:15 Persiraja Banda Aceh - PSS Sleman 3:2 (1:1)
09:15 PS Barito Putera - Bali United 1:2 (1:2)
12:15 Persebaya Surabaya - Persikabo 1973 3:1 (3:0)
14:45 Persita Tangerang - Persib Bandung 1:2 (0:1)
Ireland > Premier Division 2021  Ireland >   Premier Division 2021 >
19:30 Longford Town - Dundalk FC 1:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022 >
16:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
14:00 Empoli FC - Venezia FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 SSC Napoli - Juventus 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
13:00 Calcio Como - Ascoli Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Monza 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Brescia Calcio 1:3 (0:0)
15:15 Ternana Calcio - AC Pisa 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 FC Crotone - Reggina 1914 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
16:30 FC Legnago Salus - Calcio Padova 0:4 (0:1)
16:30 US Pergolettese - AC Pro Sesto 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Giana Erminio - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
16:30 US Grosseto FC - Ancona 1905 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
16:30 Taranto FC - Palermo FC 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Foggia Calcio - FC Turris 0:2 (0:1)
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie D 2021/2022 > Preliminary  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2021/2022 > Preliminary
14:00 Fossano Calcio - Calcio Chieri 2:1
14:00 FC Aprilia - Team Nuova Florida 3:1
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
10:00 Genoa CFC - Cagliari Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Torino FC - AC Milan 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Inter - ACF Fiorentina 3:3 (2:1)
12:00 SSC Napoli - Sampdoria 1:6 (0:2)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
10:00 Benevento Calcio - AC Cesena 3:2 (2:0)
10:00 Frosinone Calcio - Reggina 1914 6:2 (2:0)
13:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Ascoli Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Calcio Como 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vicenza Virtus - Virtus Entella 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Alessandria 1912 6:1 (3:0)
14:00 Pordenone Calcio - AC Monza 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - AS Cittadella 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Venezia FC - US Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Pisa 1:3 (0:1)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2021/2022  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2021/2022 >
18:00 Tivoli Gardens - Molynes United 1:1
20:30 Vere United - Cavalier FC 0:1
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
10:00 Yokohama FC - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Cerezo Osaka - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Kashima Antlers - Avispa Fukuoka 0:3 (0:2)
10:30 Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:3 (1:2)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
10:00 Albirex Niigata - Montedio Yamagata 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Júbilo Iwata 1:3 (1:0)
10:00 Mito HollyHock - Blaublitz Akita 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 Tokyo Verdy - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Ryūkyū 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - SC Sagamihara 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
08:00 FC Gifu - Gainare Tottori 0:3 (0:0)
10:00 Kagoshima United - Iwate Grulla Morioka 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Kataller Toyama - AC Nagano Parceiro 3:0 (3:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
06:00 Matsue City FC - FC Osaka 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Honda FC - Suzuka Point Getters 1:2 (1:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
Vissel Kobe - Otsu High School resch.
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
10:00 FK Kyzylzhar - Kaysar Kyzylorda 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Atyrau - FK Turan 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Astana 0:1 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
15:00 KF Malisheva - Drita Gjilan 0:1
15:00 FK Drenica - KF Prishtina 2:1
15:00 KF Ballkani - KF Ulpiana 3:2
Latvia > Virsliga 2021  Latvia >   Virsliga 2021 >
FC Noah Jūrmala - Riga FC 0:3 dec.
FK Ventspils - Riga FC dnp
14:00 FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils 3:0 (0:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2021  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2021 >
13:00 FC Džiugas - FK Sūduva 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 FK Nevėžis - FK Panevėžys 1:3 (1:3)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
17:00 CS FOLA Esch - Progrès Niedercorn 2:0
Luxembourg > Coupe 2021/2022 > 1. Round  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2021/2022 > 1. Round
18:30 FC Green Boys 77 - Jeunesse Useldange 3:5
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Mosta FC - Hamrun Spartans 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Floriana FC - Valletta FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Gżira United - Sliema Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
01:00 Puebla FC - Atlético San Luis 2:2 (0:1)
03:00 FC Juárez - Cruz Azul 2:1 (2:1)
03:06 Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 2:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura >
18:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 2:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 CF América - Mazatlán FC 3:0
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 3:1
15:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 2:0
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
17:00 CF América - Mazatlán FC 2:1
17:15 UANL Tigres - Club León 1:1
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 4:0
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana 1:2
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 1:0
15:00 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1
15:00 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC 4:2
16:00 FC Juárez - CF Pachuca 1:0
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 3:1
22:00 Atlético San Luis - CF Monterrey 2:1
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Floreşti - FC Zimbru 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Milsami - CSF Bălţi 1:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2021/2022  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2021/2022 >
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Zeta - Jezero Plav 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 FK Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Mornar - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:1)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Mouloudia Oujda 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 SC Chabab Mohammédia - FUS de Rabat 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Hassania US Agadir - Rapide Oued Zem 1:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
15:30 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
17:45 SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles 5:2 (1:1)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:1)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Jong FC Volendam - VV Noordwijk 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Kozakken Boys - SV Spakenburg 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 Quick Boys - Amsterdamsche FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - VV Katwijk 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - HHC Hardenberg 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 TEC VV - Excelsior Maassluis 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 De Treffers - GVVV 1:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
13:30 HSV Hoek - Harkemase Boys 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 ACV Assen - Sparta Nijkerk 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 ODIN '59 - FC Lisse 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV Staphorst 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 DVS'33 - Sportlust '46 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 SteDoCo - Excelsior '31 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ter Leede - VV GOES 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 VV DOVO Veenendaal - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 VV Sint Bavo - VVOG Harderwijk 1:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 >
11:00 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 NEC Nijmegen - Twente/Heracles 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Almere City FC - FC Groningen 1:2 (0:2)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 >
13:30 De Graafschap - SBV Excelsior 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Vitesse - Alphense Boys 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Emmen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 >
10:30 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 3:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 >
11:30 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag 0:0
11:30 FC Volendam - NAC Breda 0:4
13:45 NEC Nijmegen - Twente/Heracles 3:2
14:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Vitesse 3:2
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 >
11:30 FC Dordrecht - Willem II 0:4
13:45 Koninklijke HFC - Alphense Boys 2:2
14:00 De Graafschap - SBV Excelsior 0:1
15:00 Almere City FC - VVV-Venlo 1:1
Netherlands > Youth B Division 1 2021/2022 Fall  Netherlands >  Youth B Division 1 2021/2022 Fall >
13:30 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 5:0
13:30 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen 5:0
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2021/2022  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Carrick Rangers 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Larne FC - Warrenpoint Town 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Portadown FC - Linfield FC 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC 0:5 (0:2)
Norway > Eliteserien 2021  Norway >   Eliteserien 2021 >
17:00 Lillestrøm SK - SK Brann 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 Stabæk IF - Viking FK 1:3 (1:1)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2021  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
14:00 Åsane Fotball - Hamarkameratene 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Bryne FK - Aalesunds FK 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Grorud IL - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 IK Start - KFUM Oslo 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 Ranheim IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 Raufoss IL - Sandnes Ulf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Strømmen IF - FK Jerv 2:3 (1:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
14:00 Bærum SK - Florø SK 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 FK Senja - IF Fløya 1:1 (0:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
12:00 Notodden FK - Sotra SK 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Skeid Fotball - Levanger FK 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Egersunds IK - Flekkerøy IL 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 FK Arendal - Kjelsås Fotball 0:0 (0:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura >
01:00 Alianza - Atlético Chiriquí 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Herrera FC 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito - UD Universitario 1:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
00:30 Club Nacional - Sol de América 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - River Plate 0:2 (0:2)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
17:00 Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Ayacucho FC - Cusco FC 1:3 (0:1)
21:30 Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Municipal 0:3 (0:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2021 Fase 2  Peru >   Segunda División 2021 Fase 2 >
00:00 Deportivo Coopsol - Chavelines Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
11:30 Warta Poznań - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 KS Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - FKS Stal Mielec 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa 1:0 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2021/2022  Poland >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
11:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Korona Kielce 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Miedź Legnica - ŁKS Łódź 0:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
15:30 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - SL Benfica 0:5 (0:1)
20:30 Sporting CP - FC Porto 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
11:00 SL Benfica B - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CD Feirense - Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
10:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Porto 0:4
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
16:00 Sporting CP - FC Alverca 1:1
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - Amora FC 2:2
16:00 GD Estoril - CD Nacional 1:1
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Os Belenenses 1:3
16:00 União Leiria - UD Vilafranquense 2:2
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Vizela 2:1
16:00 Gil Vicente - Paços de Ferreira 3:1
16:00 CD Tondela - Sporting Braga 1:1
16:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Feirense 4:0
16:00 Leixões SC - FC Famalicão 1:3
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC Famalicão - Leixões SC 1:1
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2021/2022  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2021/2022 >
16:05 Al Gharafa - Al Shamal SC 2:0 (2:0)
18:20 Qatar SC - Al Ahli Doha 0:0 (0:0)
18:20 Umm-Salal - Al Rayyan 2:2 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2021/2022  Romania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Argeș Pitești - FC Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Botoşani - CFR Cluj 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Khimki 3:1 (1:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russia >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Veles Moskva - FK Neftekhimik 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Rotor Volgograd - Akron Tolyatti 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 FK Kamaz - FK Orenburg 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Fakel Voronezh 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - SKA-Khabarovsk 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Tom Tomsk 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Metallurg Lipetsk 0:3 (0:2)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2021/2022 >
12:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - FShM Moskva 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 SShOR Zenit - FK Rostov 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Saturn 3:4 (2:2)
San Marino > Super Coppa 2021 > Final  San Marino >   Super Coppa 2021 > Final
19:45 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP La Fiorita 2:3 (1:1)
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2021/2022  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:50 Damac FC - Al Faisaly 2:0 (1:0)
18:35 Al Ittihad - Abha Club 6:1 (3:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2021/2022  Scotland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
12:30 St. Johnstone FC - Rangers FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Celtic FC - Ross County FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dundee FC - Livingston FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Dundee United 0:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2021/2022  Scotland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Hamilton Academical 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ayr United - Dunfermline Athletic 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Greenock Morton FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Inverness CT - Partick Thistle 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Queen Of The South 0:1 (0:1)
Scotland > League One 2021/2022  Scotland >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Falkirk FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Montrose FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - East Fife FC 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Clyde FC 3:2 (3:2)
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Airdrieonians FC 0:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League Two 2021/2022  Scotland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kelty Hearts - Elgin City 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Edinburgh City FC 0:1 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 Vojvodina - FK Metalac 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Partizan 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Proleter Novi Sad 3:0 (2:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2021  Singapore >   Premier League 2021 >
10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang International 5:0 (1:0)
10:30 Hougang United - Tampines Rovers 7:3 (4:2)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
17:00 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Senica - FK Pohronie 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:0 (2:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
16:00 NK Celje - NK Domžale 3:1 (1:1)
19:15 NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 (1:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Orlando Pirates - Moroka Swallows 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TS Galaxy - Golden Arrows 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Baroka FC - Maritzburg United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sekhukhune United - Stellenbosch FC 1:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
08:30 Incheon United - Jeju United 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gwangju FC 2:2 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
08:00 FC Anyang - Gyeongnam FC 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Seoul E-Land FC 0:3 (0:2)
Spain > Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
17:30 Levante UD - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - RCD Mallorca 2:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
15:00 SD Amorebieta - Burgos CF 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Eibar 2:3 (0:1)
17:15 UD Las Palmas - UD Ibiza 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 CD Mirandés - AD Alcorcón 1:3 (1:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Racing Ferrol - Real Valladolid B 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Calahorra - Deportivo La Coruña 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Racing Santander - CF Talavera 5:1 (2:1)
20:00 Zamora CF - UD Logroñés 1:4 (0:2)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 UE Cornellà - Algeciras CF 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Real Betis B 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Alcoyano - CE Sabadell 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Albacete - FC Andorra 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 CD Leganés B - Salamanca CF UDS 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Coruxo FC - Unión Adarve 1:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 UD Mutilvera - Náxara CD 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 AD San Juan - Rayo Cantabria 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Laredo - CA Osasuna B 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
17:00 Recreativo Granada - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >  Women Primera División 2021/2022 >
11:30 Real Betis - FC Barcelona 0:5 (0:1)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 IK Sirius - Östersunds FK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Malmö FF - IFK Norrköping 1:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2021  Sweden >   Superettan 2021 >
12:00 Örgryte IS - Akropolis IF 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Falkenbergs FF 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - GAIS Göteborg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Västerås SK - Norrby IF 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Helsingborgs IF 2:2 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
12:00 Hudiksvalls FF - IF Brommapojkarna 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Gefle IF - IF Sylvia 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 IFK Haninge - Karlstad Fotboll 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Täby FK - Assyriska FF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sandvikens IF - Hammarby Talang FF 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
12:00 IFK Malmö - Tvååkers IF 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Torns IF - Österlen FF 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Utsiktens BK - Qviding FIF 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Vänersborgs IF - Lunds BK 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 FC Linköping City - Assyriska Turabdin IK 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Skövde AIK - Oskarshamns AIK 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2021  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Vittsjö GIK 2:2 (1:1)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
12:00 AIK Solna - Hammarby IF 2:2
12:00 Degerfors IF - IK Sirius 2:1
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Täby FK 3:0
14:30 FC Djursholm - Vasalunds IF 3:0
16:00 IFK Norrköping - Ängby IF 6:0
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
12:00 Trelleborgs FF - Örgryte IS 2:0
12:00 GAIS Göteborg - Åtvidabergs FF 1:2
13:00 IF Elfsborg - Ängelholms FF 5:1
13:00 IFK Göteborg - Mjällby AIF 2:1
13:00 Kalmar FF - Malmö FF 1:2
14:00 Helsingborgs IF - BK Häcken 3:1
Switzerland > Super League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Super League 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Thun 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Winterthur - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:1 (2:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
14:30 FC Basel II - FC Chiasso 3:3 (3:0)
15:00 FC Sion II - BSC Young Boys II 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Brühl - FC Black Stars Basel 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Zürich II - Stade Nyonnais 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Bavois 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Cham 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Biel/Bienne 4:3 (1:1)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - AC Bellinzona 2:4 (1:3)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022 >
15:00 Team Vaud [U21] - FC Naters 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Meyrin - US Terre Sainte 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Monthey - FC Lancy 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Vevey United - FC Echallens 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CS Chênois - FC Bulle 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Thun II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4:1 (3:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Schötz - FC Kosova Zürich 2:1
15:00 Zug 94 - SV Höngg 1:1
15:00 FC Solothurn - SR Delémont 1:1
16:00 SC Buochs - FC Wohlen 1:2
19:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Köniz 1:1
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Balzers - FC Gossau 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Linth 04 - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Thalwil 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Uzwil - FC Baden 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Team Ticino [U21] - FC Freienbach 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Aarau 0:0
15:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:4
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 1893 2:2
19:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Zürich Frauen 1:8
Switzerland > Women NLB 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Schlieren - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:6
17:15 FC Solothurn - FC Oerlikon/Polizei 2:0
18:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Winterthur 5:1
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2021/2022 >
12:30 Team Aargau - BSC Young Boys 0:6 (0:1)
13:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Thun - Team Vaud 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2 (2:2)
13:00 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax 4:2 (1:0)
13:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Ticino 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 Servette Genève - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 3:3 (1:2)
12:30 Team Aargau - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Luzern - Team Ticino 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax 8:0 (2:0)
13:30 FC Thun - Team Vaud 5:4 (2:2)
15:30 Servette Genève - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Khonkaen FC - PT Prachuap FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Chiangrai United - Nakhon Ratchasima 3:2 (1:2)
12:00 Suphanburi FC - Chiangmai FC 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Buriram United - Police Tero FC 3:1 (1:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turkey >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
15:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Adana Demirspor 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Konyaspor - Altay Izmir 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Turkey >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
14:30 Ümraniyespor - Bandırmaspor 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Eyüpspor - Denizlispor 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Adanaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 6:2 (1:1)
18:00 Manisa FK - BB Erzurumspor 0:1 (0:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
14:00 Ankara Demirspor - Kırklarelispor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Pendikspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:2 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
14:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Inegölspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:0 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022 >
15:45 Baniyas SC - Al Ain FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:45 Al Oruba - Shabab Al Ahli Club 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Ajman Club 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Al Jazira Club - Al Nasr SC 2:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Rukh Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - SK Dnipro-1 2:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
17:15 Sud América - Montevideo City Torque 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 River Plate - Cerrito 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Cerro Largo - Nacional 1:1 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
00:00 Atlanta United FC - Orlando City 3:0 (2:0)
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United FC 1:0 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
02:00 Austin Bold - New Mexico United 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2021  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2021 >
01:30 Houston Dash - Chicago Red Stars 1:1 (1:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2021  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2021 >
12:45 Surkhon Termez FK - So’g’diyona PFK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Turon - Nasaf Qarshi 0:2 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
01:30 Carabobo FC - GV Maracay 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo La Guaira 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
23:15 Portuguesa FC - Zamora FC 0:1 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2021/2022  Wales >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:30 Bala Town - Haverfordwest County 6:2 (4:1)
14:30 Barry Town United - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Flint Town United - Newtown AFC 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 Penybont FC - The New Saints 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Aberystwyth Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:1 (0:0)