1. Round
25/07/2015 16:30 Dinamo Auto - FC Academia UTM 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Zaria - FC Zimbru 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Saxan 2:0 (0:0)
26/07/2015 16:30 CS Petrocub - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:4 (0:1)
16/09/2015 14:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Milsami 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round
01/08/2015 16:00 FC Academia UTM - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Milsami - FC Saxan 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Sheriff - CS Petrocub 4:0 (1:0)
02/08/2015 16:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zaria 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Zimbru - Dacia Chişinău 3:0 dec.
3. Round
08/08/2015 16:00 FC Zaria - FC Academia UTM 0:1 (0:0)
09/08/2015 16:00 CS Petrocub - FC Milsami 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dacia Chişinău - Dinamo Auto 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Saxan - FC Zimbru 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sheriff 1:0 (0:0)
4. Round
15/08/2015 15:30 FC Academia UTM - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 FC Zaria - Dacia Chişinău 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 FC Milsami - Speranţa Nisporeni 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub 3:0 (1:0)
16/08/2015 15:30 Dinamo Auto - FC Saxan 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round
22/08/2015 15:00 FC Saxan - FC Zaria 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto 2:1 (1:0)
23/08/2015 15:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Academia UTM 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zimbru 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Milsami 3:0 (2:0)
6. Round
28/08/2015 15:00 Dinamo Auto - Speranţa Nisporeni 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Zaria - CS Petrocub 5:1 (2:0)
29/08/2015 15:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Saxan 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 1:2 (0:1)
30/08/2015 15:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Milsami 0:2 (0:1)
7. Round
12/09/2015 14:00 FC Saxan - FC Academia UTM 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zaria 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 CS Petrocub - Dacia Chişinău 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 0:2 (0:0)
13/09/2015 16:00 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Auto 1:1 (0:0)
8. Round
18/09/2015 14:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Zimbru 1:5 (1:2)
19/09/2015 14:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Milsami 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC Zaria - FC Sheriff 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dacia Chişinău - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Saxan - CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:1)
9. Round
26/09/2015 14:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - Dacia Chişinău 0:0 (0:0)
27/09/2015 14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Saxan 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 CS Petrocub - FC Academia UTM 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Milsami - FC Zaria 3:0 (1:0)
10. Round
02/10/2015 13:00 FC Academia UTM - Dinamo Auto 1:3 (0:3)
13:00 FC Saxan - FC Sheriff 1:2 (0:1)
03/10/2015 13:00 FC Milsami - Dacia Chişinău 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - CS Petrocub 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Zimbru - FC Zaria 3:0 (1:0)
11. Round
17/10/2015 13:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Academia UTM 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Zimbru 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Zaria - Dinamo Auto 3:1 (2:0)
18/10/2015 13:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC Saxan - FC Milsami 0:0 (0:0)
12. Round
23/10/2015 13:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Zaria 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sheriff - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:1 (1:0)
24/10/2015 13:00 Dinamo Auto - Dacia Chişinău 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zimbru - FC Saxan 4:0 (1:0)
13. Round
31/10/2015 12:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zimbru 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Sheriff - FC Academia UTM 3:1 (1:1)
01/11/2015 12:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Milsami 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Saxan - Dinamo Auto 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Zaria 1:1 (0:0)
14. Round
07/11/2015 12:00 FC Zaria - FC Saxan 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Dinamo Auto - CS Petrocub 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Zimbru - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:1 (0:0)
08/11/2015 12:00 FC Academia UTM - Dacia Chişinău 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Milsami - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:0)
15. Round
21/11/2015 11:00 FC Milsami - FC Academia UTM 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - Dinamo Auto 3:2 (2:1)
11:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zaria 0:2 (0:2)
22/11/2015 11:00 FC Saxan - Dacia Chişinău 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 4:1 (1:1)
16. Round
28/11/2015 11:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Saxan 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 FC Zaria - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
29/11/2015 11:00 Dacia Chişinău - CS Petrocub 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami 2:1 (0:1)
17. Round
05/03/2016 12:00 FC Zimbru - FC Academia UTM 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - Dacia Chişinău 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zaria 1:0 (0:0)
06/03/2016 12:00 FC Milsami - Dinamo Auto 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CS Petrocub - FC Saxan 1:0 (0:0)
18. Round
12/03/2016 12:00 FC Saxan - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Sheriff 1:0 (0:0)
13/03/2016 12:00 FC Academia UTM - CS Petrocub 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Zaria - FC Milsami 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru 0:4 (0:0)
19. Round
18/03/2016 12:00 FC Zaria - Dinamo Auto 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Milsami 0:4 (0:1)
12:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Saxan 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Sheriff - FC Academia UTM 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub 1:0 (0:0)
20. Round
02/04/2016 13:00 FC Academia UTM - Dacia Chişinău 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:1)
03/04/2016 13:00 Dinamo Auto - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Zaria - FC Saxan 2:0 (1:0)
21. Round
09/04/2016 Dacia Chişinău - CS Petrocub 3:0 dec.
13:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Milsami 2:0 (1:0)
10/04/2016 14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zaria 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Saxan - FC Academia UTM 0:3 (0:0)
22. Round
15/04/2016 14:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Zaria 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Dacia Chişinău - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Saxan - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 2:0 (1:0)
16/04/2016 14:00 CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto 1:4 (0:1)
23. Round
23/04/2016 14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sheriff 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 FC Zaria - Dacia Chişinău 0:1 (0:1)
24/04/2016 14:00 FC Zimbru - FC Saxan 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Academia UTM 3:1 (1:1)
24. Round
29/04/2016 14:00 Dacia Chişinău - Dinamo Auto 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 FC Zimbru - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zaria 3:0 (1:0)
30/04/2016 14:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Milsami 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 CS Petrocub - FC Saxan 2:0 (1:0)
25. Round
06/05/2016 15:00 FC Zaria - FC Zimbru 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Milsami - Dacia Chişinău 2:0 (1:0)
07/05/2016 15:00 CS Petrocub - FC Academia UTM 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Saxan - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:0 (0:0)
26. Round
15/05/2016 16:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Milsami 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Zimbru - Dacia Chişinău 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Academia UTM 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zaria - CS Petrocub 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Saxan 2:0 (1:0)
27. Round
20/05/2016 16:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Sheriff 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Milsami - FC Zaria 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 CS Petrocub - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Zimbru 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Saxan - Dinamo Auto 0:1 (0:1)