1. Round
23/08/2019 17:30 Sirens FC - Senglea Athletics 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Gżira United - Hamrun Spartans 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Valletta FC - St. Luċija FC 2:3 (1:3)
24/08/2019 17:30 Tarxien Rainbows - Mosta FC 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Gudja United - Hibernians FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Balzan FC - Sliema Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
2. Round
28/08/2019 17:30 Senglea Athletics - Birkirkara FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Hibernians FC - Tarxien Rainbows 4:1 (2:1)
29/08/2019 17:30 Floriana FC - Balzan FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sliema Wanderers - Valletta FC 1:3 (1:1)
30/08/2019 17:30 St. Luċija FC - Gżira United 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mosta FC - Sirens FC 3:4 (1:2)
19:30 Hamrun Spartans - Gudja United 2:2 (1:0)
3. Round
13/09/2019 18:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Hamrun Spartans 2:3 (1:1)
14/09/2019 17:00 Gżira United - Sliema Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sirens FC - Hibernians FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Birkirkara FC - Balzan FC 3:3 (2:1)
19:15 Senglea Athletics - Mosta FC 2:1 (1:1)
15/09/2019 17:00 Gudja United - St. Luċija FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Valletta FC - Floriana FC 1:1 (0:0)
4. Round
20/09/2019 18:00 Mosta FC - Birkirkara FC 1:1 (1:0)
21/09/2019 17:00 Hibernians FC - Senglea Athletics 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Hamrun Spartans - Sirens FC 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Balzan FC - Valletta FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 Sliema Wanderers - Gudja United 1:1 (0:0)
22/09/2019 17:00 St. Luċija FC - Tarxien Rainbows 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Floriana FC - Gżira United 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round
27/09/2019 18:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Sliema Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
28/09/2019 14:00 Gudja United - Floriana FC 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Birkirkara FC - Valletta FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Senglea Athletics - Hamrun Spartans 1:3 (1:1)
16:15 Sirens FC - St. Luċija FC 3:1 (1:1)
29/09/2019 14:00 Mosta FC - Hibernians FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gżira United - Balzan FC 2:0 (0:0)
6. Round
03/10/2019 18:00 Valletta FC - Gżira United 1:3 (0:1)
05/10/2019 14:00 Balzan FC - Gudja United 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 St. Luċija FC - Senglea Athletics 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Birkirkara FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Sliema Wanderers - Sirens FC 0:1 (0:0)
06/10/2019 14:00 Floriana FC - Tarxien Rainbows 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Mosta FC 0:2 (0:1)
7. Round
18/10/2019 17:00 Mosta FC - St. Luċija FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Senglea Athletics - Sliema Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
19/10/2019 14:00 Sirens FC - Floriana FC 1:4 (1:0)
16:15 Birkirkara FC - Gżira United 1:3 (0:1)
20/10/2019 14:00 Gudja United - Valletta FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan FC 1:3 (0:1)
21/10/2019 18:00 Hibernians FC - Hamrun Spartans 1:2 (1:2)
8. Round
25/10/2019 17:00 Floriana FC - Senglea Athletics 5:0 (2:0)
19:15 Sliema Wanderers - Mosta FC 0:1 (0:0)
26/10/2019 14:00 Gżira United - Gudja United 6:1 (3:1)
16:15 Valletta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 3:1 (1:0)
27/10/2019 14:00 Balzan FC - Sirens FC 2:4 (1:2)
16:15 Hamrun Spartans - Birkirkara FC 0:0 (0:0)
28/10/2019 18:00 St. Luċija FC - Hibernians FC 0:2 (0:1)
9. Round
01/11/2019 17:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Gżira United 0:5 (0:2)
19:15 Hamrun Spartans - St. Luċija FC 1:1 (1:0)
02/11/2019 13:00 Senglea Athletics - Balzan FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:15 Mosta FC - Floriana FC 1:3 (0:2)
03/11/2019 13:00 Sirens FC - Valletta FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hibernians FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
04/11/2019 18:00 Birkirkara FC - Gudja United 2:3 (1:1)
10. Round
08/11/2019 17:00 Balzan FC - Mosta FC 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Valletta FC - Senglea Athletics 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Sliema Wanderers - Hamrun Spartans 2:0 (1:0)
09/11/2019 13:00 Gudja United - Tarxien Rainbows 3:2 (1:1)
15:15 St. Luċija FC - Birkirkara FC 0:2 (0:1)
10/11/2019 13:00 Gżira United - Sirens FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Floriana FC - Hibernians FC 2:2 (1:1)
11. Round
22/11/2019 18:00 Hamrun Spartans - Floriana FC 0:0 (0:0)
23/11/2019 13:00 St. Luċija FC - Sliema Wanderers 0:4 (0:1)
15:15 Sirens FC - Gudja United 1:1 (1:1)
24/11/2019 13:00 Mosta FC - Valletta FC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Hibernians FC - Balzan FC 2:1 (1:1)
25/11/2019 17:00 Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows 3:0 (1:0)
19:15 Senglea Athletics - Gżira United 1:3 (1:1)
12. Round
06/12/2019 18:00 Balzan FC - Hamrun Spartans 1:1 (1:1)
07/12/2019 13:00 Gżira United - Mosta FC 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Floriana FC - St. Luċija FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sliema Wanderers - Birkirkara FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Gudja United - Senglea Athletics 4:1 (1:1)
08/12/2019 13:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Sirens FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Valletta FC - Hibernians FC 1:1 (1:0)
13. Round
13/12/2019 13:00 Birkirkara FC - Sirens FC 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 St. Luċija FC - Balzan FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Hibernians FC - Gżira United 2:0 (0:0)
14/12/2019 Senglea Athletics - Tarxien Rainbows resch.
Mosta FC - Gudja United resch.
15/12/2019 13:00 Sliema Wanderers - Floriana FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hamrun Spartans - Valletta FC 0:1
14. Round
10/01/2020 Floriana FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
St. Luċija FC - Valletta FC -:-
Mosta FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Hibernians FC - Gudja United -:-
Sliema Wanderers - Balzan FC -:-
Senglea Athletics - Sirens FC -:-
Hamrun Spartans - Gżira United -:-
15. Round
17/01/2020 Valletta FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Gudja United - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Birkirkara FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
Sirens FC - Mosta FC -:-
Gżira United - St. Luċija FC -:-
Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians FC -:-
Balzan FC - Floriana FC -:-
16. Round
01/02/2020 Balzan FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
Mosta FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
St. Luċija FC - Gudja United -:-
Hibernians FC - Sirens FC -:-
Hamrun Spartans - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Sliema Wanderers - Gżira United -:-
Floriana FC - Valletta FC -:-
17. Round
08/02/2020 Gżira United - Floriana FC -:-
Gudja United - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Sirens FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Tarxien Rainbows - St. Luċija FC -:-
Senglea Athletics - Hibernians FC -:-
Birkirkara FC - Mosta FC -:-
Valletta FC - Balzan FC -:-
18. Round
15/02/2020 Floriana FC - Gudja United -:-
St. Luċija FC - Sirens FC -:-
Sliema Wanderers - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Hibernians FC - Mosta FC -:-
Balzan FC - Gżira United -:-
Valletta FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
Hamrun Spartans - Senglea Athletics -:-
19. Round
22/02/2020 Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana FC -:-
Sirens FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Gżira United - Valletta FC -:-
Gudja United - Balzan FC -:-
Senglea Athletics - St. Luċija FC -:-
Mosta FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC -:-
20. Round
07/03/2020 Sliema Wanderers - Senglea Athletics -:-
St. Luċija FC - Mosta FC -:-
Valletta FC - Gudja United -:-
Floriana FC - Sirens FC -:-
Hamrun Spartans - Hibernians FC -:-
Balzan FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Gżira United - Birkirkara FC -:-
21. Round
14/03/2020 Tarxien Rainbows - Valletta FC -:-
Mosta FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Sirens FC - Balzan FC -:-
Gudja United - Gżira United -:-
Hibernians FC - St. Luċija FC -:-
Senglea Athletics - Floriana FC -:-
Birkirkara FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
22. Round
21/03/2020 Balzan FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
Valletta FC - Sirens FC -:-
Sliema Wanderers - Hibernians FC -:-
Gudja United - Birkirkara FC -:-
Gżira United - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
St. Luċija FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Floriana FC - Mosta FC -:-
23. Round
05/04/2020 Senglea Athletics - Valletta FC -:-
Mosta FC - Balzan FC -:-
Birkirkara FC - St. Luċija FC -:-
Hamrun Spartans - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Tarxien Rainbows - Gudja United -:-
Sirens FC - Gżira United -:-
Hibernians FC - Floriana FC -:-
24. Round
12/04/2020 Gudja United - Sirens FC -:-
Sliema Wanderers - St. Luċija FC -:-
Gżira United - Senglea Athletics -:-
Tarxien Rainbows - Birkirkara FC -:-
Floriana FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Balzan FC - Hibernians FC -:-
Valletta FC - Mosta FC -:-
25. Round
18/04/2020 Senglea Athletics - Gudja United -:-
Sirens FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
St. Luċija FC - Floriana FC -:-
Hamrun Spartans - Balzan FC -:-
Birkirkara FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Mosta FC - Gżira United -:-
Hibernians FC - Valletta FC -:-
26. Round
25/04/2020 Sirens FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
Floriana FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Tarxien Rainbows - Senglea Athletics -:-
Balzan FC - St. Luċija FC -:-
Gudja United - Mosta FC -:-
Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Gżira United - Hibernians FC -:-