. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2019 > December FIFA >    Friendlies 2019 > December
10:30 South Korea - China 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Somalia - Eritrea 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Uganda - Djibouti 4:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2019 > December FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2019 > December
07:15 South Korea - Taiwan 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Brazil - Mexico 4:0 (3:0)
FIFA > U15 Friendlies 2019 > December FIFA >   U15 Friendlies 2019 > December
12:00 England - Ireland 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 England - Turkey 3:6 (1:2)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
11:00 UE Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes 1:1
13:00 CE Carroi - UE Sant Julià 0:2
15:00 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:1
17:00 FC Ordino - UE Engordany 1:2
Australia > A-League 2019/2020  Australia >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:30 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC 0:4 (0:2)
Australia > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australia >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
04:00 Melbourne City FC (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 1:3 (1:2)
05:00 Canberra United (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 2:2 (2:1)
Australia > Women W-League 2019/2020  Australia >  Women W-League 2019/2020 >
05:00 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC 0:2 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Austria >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 WSG Tirol - SV Mattersburg 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 LASK - Sturm Graz 3:3 (2:3)
Azerbaijan > Kubok 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals  Azerbaijan >   Kubok 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals
11:00 Gabala FK - Sabah FK 3:0
13:00 Səbail FK - Zira FK 0:0
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
13:30 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 KV Oostende - KAA Gent 2:1 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
15:00 Union St. Gilloise - Sporting Lokeren 1:1 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
19:00 Destroyers - CD Guabirá 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Potosí - San José 1:4 (0:1)
20:00 Bolívar - Club Aurora 5:0 dec.
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest 1:1 (1:1)
22:15 Royal Pari - Sport Boys Warnes 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosí 2:2 (2:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Semi-finals  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Semi-finals
19:30 Deportivo FATIC - Atlético Palmaflor 1:1
19:30 Real Tomayapo - Real Santa Cruz 2:1
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
10:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv 0:2 (0:0)
12:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Slavia Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
Antofagasta - Colo-Colo dnp
Cobresal - Universidad de Chile dnp
Curicó Unido - Unión Española dnp
Iquique - Universidad Católica dnp
Huachipato - Everton dnp
O'Higgins - Palestino dnp
Unión La Calera - Audax Italiano dnp
Universidad de Concepción - Coquimbo Unido dnp
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Gran Final  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Gran Final
22:30 CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense 1:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
14:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 3:2 (1:0)
16:30 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 2:1 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
15:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEL Limassol 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Nea Salamina - Omonia Nikosia 0:3 (0:2)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Slavia Praha - České Budějovice 4:1 (3:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2019/2020  Denmark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Randers FC - Esbjerg fB 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brøndby IF - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 1:3 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019 Playoffs > Final  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 Playoffs > Final
20:00 Delfín SC - LDU Quito 2:1 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Egypt > Premiership 2019/2020  Egypt >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
12:30 FC Masr - Ismaily 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Aswan 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Al-Ahly - Haras El Hodood 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals
21:00 FAS - Santa Tecla FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Alianza - Sonsonate FC 4:1 (2:1)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Manchester United - Everton FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Arsenal FC - Manchester City 0:3 (0:3)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 Manchester City U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 2:0 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Norwich City U23 - Sunderland AFC U23 3:1 (2:0)
England > Women Women's Super League 2019/2020  England >  Women Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Everton LFC - Arsenal WFC 1:3 (0:1)
12:30 Manchester City WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Liverpool LFC - Chelsea LFC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Reading WFC - Tottenham Hotspur LFC 3:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:2)
France > Women Division 1 2019/2020  France >  Women Division 1 2019/2020 >
13:45 Paris FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:1)
13:45 FC Metz-Algrange - Montpellier HSC 0:3 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Holstein Kiel 2:2 (1:0)
12:30 SV Sandhausen - Hamburger SV 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 VfL Osnabrück - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - MSV Duisburg 2:2 (2:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - VfB Lübeck 0:5 (0:3)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
12:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Rot-Weiß Erfurt annull.
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - Union Fürstenwalde 3:3 (1:1)
12:30 BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - SC Velbert 3:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
12:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Hansa Rostock II 0:4 (0:0)
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SC Staaken 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
Westfalia Rhynern - RSV Meinerzhagen resch.
13:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 TuS Ennepetal - TuS Erndtebrück 4:4 (2:2)
13:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TSG Sprockhövel 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Westfalia Herne - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 1. FC Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SGS Essen - SC Sand 5:2 (3:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FF USV Jena - Turbine Potsdam 1:6 (1:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
12:00 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund 1:6 (0:0)
Germany > Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals  Germany >  Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals
10:00 Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Schalke 04 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - Bayer Leverkusen 4:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hamburger SV - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
10:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 FC Hennef 05 - Alemannia Aachen 3:0 (0:0)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - SV Lippstadt 08 3:1 (0:1)
10:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
10:00 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:2)
Greece > Super League 2019/2020  Greece >   Super League 2019/2020 >
13:00 AE Larisa - Atromitos 1:2 (1:2)
15:15 Volos NFC - Panionios GSS 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piräus 0:5 (0:4)
17:30 Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:1)
Greece > Super League 2 2019/2020  Greece >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 AE Karaiskakis - Platanias Chanion 4:2 (0:1)
12:45 Apollon Larisa - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Apollon Pontou - Panachaiki GE 0:3 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Round  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Round
02:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Guastatoya 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Antigua GFC - Sanarate 0:0 (0:0)
Hungary > NB I 2019/2020  Hungary >   NB I 2019/2020 >
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Bengaluru FC - Mumbai City FC 2:3 (0:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2019  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2019 >
11:30 PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman 1:1 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv 4:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
11:30 Hellas Verona - Torino FC 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bologna FC - Atalanta 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Juventus - Udinese Calcio 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 AC Milan - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Roma - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:1 (0:1)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - Inter 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 US Cremonese - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Crotone 3:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:15 US Alessandria 1912 - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:0)
14:15 Giana Erminio - Aurora Pro Patria 0:3 (0:0)
14:15 Novara Calcio - Robur Siena 4:0 (2:0)
14:15 Olbia - Juventus II 1:1 (0:1)
14:15 AC Renate - US Arezzo 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 Calcio Como - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Gozzano - US Pergolettese 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 US Pistoiese - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 US Pontedera - SS Monza 1912 2:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:15 Union Arzignanochiampo - AC Cesena 0:1 (0:1)
14:15 FeralpiSalò - Vis Pesaro 1:1 (1:0)
14:15 AS Gubbio - Fermana FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:15 AC Rimini - Unione Triestina 0:1 (0:1)
14:15 FC Südtirol - Piacenza Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
16:45 Carpi FC - Sambenedettese 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 Imolese Calcio - Vicenza Virtus 0:3 (0:2)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:15 Rende - FC Rieti 1:0 (0:0)
14:15 Teramo Calcio - Calcio Catania 1:1 (0:0)
14:15 Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla 2:1 (0:0)
16:45 Bisceglie - Vibonese 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 Casertana FC - SSC Bari 0:3 (0:0)
16:45 US Catanzaro - AZ Picerno 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 Monopoli - US Avellino 0:2 (0:1)
16:45 Potenza - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Reggina 1914 1:2 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
13:30 AC Bra - Lucchese 0:1
13:30 SC Caronnese - Casale 3:3
13:30 Fossano Calcio - Savona FBC 1:2
13:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Real Forte Querceta 0:1
13:30 AC Prato - Calcio Chieri 2:0
13:30 Seravezza - SC Ligorna 1922 2:2
13:30 Vado FC - Borgosesia Calcio 2:2
13:30 Verbania Calcio - Sanremese 0:3
14:00 USD Fezzanese - Ghivizzano Borgo 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
13:30 USD Caravaggio - Virtus Bolzano 2:2
13:30 Castellanzese - NibionnOggiono 1:1
13:30 US Folgore Caratese - Legnano 0:1
13:30 US Inveruno - Brusaporto 0:1
13:30 Milano City FC - Virtus Bergamo 1:1
13:30 AC Pontisola - US Dro 2:0
13:30 AC Pro Sesto - Villa d'Almè 2:0
13:30 US Scanzorosciate - GS Arconatese 1926 1:1
13:30 Sondrio Calcio - Seregno 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
13:30 US Adriese - ASD Villafranca 5:1
13:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - Delta Rovigo 2:1
13:30 AC Belluno - Calcio Montebelluna 0:1
13:30 ASD Campodarsego - AC Mestre 0:0
13:30 ASD Cartigliano - Caldiero Terme 1:1
13:30 Clodiense SSD - AC Este 2:1
13:30 FC Legnago Salus - APC Chions 2:0
13:30 Luparense - Union Feltre 2:3
13:30 San Luigi - SSD Vigasio 3:2
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
13:30 AC Crema - Alfonsine FC 1921 0:0
13:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Sammaurese Calcio 3:2
13:30 US Fiorenzuola - Savignanese 1:0
13:30 Forlì FC - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:1
13:30 Lentigione Calcio - Franciacorta 2:0
13:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Ciliverghe Mazzano 3:0
13:30 Mezzolara Calcio - US Breno 0:0
13:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - AC Calvina Sport 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
13:30 Albalonga - US Gavorrano 3:2
13:30 Bastia Calcio - Virtus Flaminia 1:3
13:30 Foligno Calcio - Montevarchi 0:1
13:30 US Grosseto FC - San Donato Tavarnelle 4:0
13:30 Monterosi FC - ASD Cannara 1:0
13:30 FC Ponsacco - Aglianese Calcio 1:1
13:30 AC Sangiovannese - Scandicci Calcio 0:1
13:30 SC Trestina - Pomezia Calcio 1:0
13:30 Tuttocuoio - Grassina 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
13:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Real Giulianova 3:1
13:30 Avezzano Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 1:1
13:30 Jesina Calcio - Campobasso 1:2
13:30 Matelica - Olympia Agnonese 2:0
13:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Montegiorgio Calcio 1:2
13:30 SN Notaresco - AC Sangiustese 1:0
13:30 Tolentino - Chieti Calcio 2:0
13:30 Vastese Calcio - AC Cattolica Calcio 2:1
13:30 Vastogirardi - US Recanatese 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
13:30 FC Aprilia - SEF Torres 1903 1:3
13:30 Budoni - Latina Calcio 1:3
13:30 US Ladispoli - Arzachena 0:1
13:30 Lanusei Calcio - Città di Anagni 1:2
13:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Tor Sapienza 1:0
13:30 Ostia Mare - Portici 1906 2:0
13:30 ASD Trastevere - FC Turris 1:2
13:30 ASD Vis Artena - Team Nuova Florida 0:2
14:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Muravera 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
13:30 Agropoli - ACD Nardò 0:1
13:30 Team Altamura - Fidelis Andria 2:0
13:30 FC Francavilla - Foggia Calcio 0:1
13:30 Gelbison - US Bitonto 1:1
13:30 Gladiator - Sorrento Calcio 0:1
13:30 ASG Nocerina - Casarano 2:2
13:30 Taranto FC - Audace Cerignola 0:3
14:00 Città di Fasano - Grumentum Val d'Agri 2:0
14:00 FBC Gravina - Brindisi 1:3
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
13:30 Acireale - Giugliano 2:3
13:30 US Castrovillari - Palermo SSD 0:1
13:30 Calcio Cittanovese - FC Messina 2:1
13:30 Marsala - Corigliano 2:1
13:30 ACR Messina - USD Palmese 2:0
13:30 Marina di Ragusa - Biancavilla 1:0
13:30 Roccella - Licata 1:1
13:30 San Tommaso - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:2
13:30 ASD Troina - AC Savoia 1908 0:1
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
09:00 Bologna FC - Atalanta 1:4 (1:1)
11:00 AS Roma - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Chievo Verona - Pescara Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:00 Molynes United - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:4
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Waterhouse FC 1:1
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Portmore United 1:2
21:00 Vere United - Humble Lions 1:1
Kuwait > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuwait >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:05 Kazma SC - Al Tadamun 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Al Salmiya SC - Al Sahel 5:1 (2:1)
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Sliema Wanderers - Floriana FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hamrun Spartans - Valletta FC 0:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
12:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:4 (0:2)
Montenegro > Kup Crne Gore 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals  Montenegro >   Kup Crne Gore 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals
12:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Podgorica 1:1
12:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 1:0
12:00 OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd 2:0
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Raja Casablanca 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wydad AC - FAR de Rabat 1:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
11:15 FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 3:1 (2:0)
15:45 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 1:3 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
13:00 VV Hoogland - RKSV Groene Ster 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Quick Den Haag - ADO '20 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 RKVV DEM - VV Gemert 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 RKVV Westlandia - ADO Den Haag (J) 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 OFC Oostzaan - Blauw Geel '38 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - VV Dongen 1:5 (0:4)
13:30 OSS '20 - USV Hercules 4:2 (0:0)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Waitakere United 4:2 (1:2)
01:00 Tasman United - Hamilton Wanderers 2:3 (2:1)
01:00 Team Wellington - Southern United 6:1 (2:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Kwara United - Heartland FC 0:1
15:00 Plateau United - Ifeanyi Uba 5:1
15:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Warri Wolves 2:1
15:00 Lobi Stars - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
15:00 Dakkada FC - Enyimba Aba 2:1
15:00 Rivers United FC - Katsina United 2:0
15:00 Adamawa United FC - Sunshine Stars 0:3
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz 2:4 (2:2)
21:00 Deportivo Santaní - Sportivo Luqueño 2:3 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Libertad 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 San Lorenzo - River Plate 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Guaraní - Club Nacional 0:5 (0:2)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Playoffs > Final  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Playoffs > Final
20:30 Alianza Lima - Deportivo Binacional 2:0 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
11:30 Piast Gliwice - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Korona Kielce - KS Cracovia 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Moreirense FC - Os Belenenses 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Gil Vicente - Vitória Guimarães 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
11:15 UD Oliveirense - FC Penafiel 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sporting Covilhã - Académica de Coimbra 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 SC Farense - CD Feirense 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
11:30 FC Famalicão - Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:2)
Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020  Romania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Steaua Bucureşti 0:2 (0:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Cailungo 3:0
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Virtus 3:1
14:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Libertas 5:0
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Murata 2:1
Scotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Scotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
12:00 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Celtic FC - Hibernian FC 2:0 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:1 (1:1)
Spain > Primera División 2019/2020  Spain >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 Getafe CF - Real Valladolid 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Celta Vigo - RCD Mallorca 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Betis 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
11:00 Extremadura UD - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Real Oviedo - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Elche CF - UD Las Palmas 2:3 (2:0)
17:00 CD Lugo - Sporting Gijón 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 CF Fuenlabrada - UD Almería 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Rayo Vallecano - Albacete abor.
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
10:00 Coruxo FC - UD Las Palmas B 4:1 (2:1)
10:30 Real Oviedo B - UD Melilla 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Getafe CF B 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Atlético Madrid B - Celta Vigo B 3:1 (3:1)
11:00 UD Ibiza - Marino de Luanco 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sporting Gijón B - Peña Deportiva 6:0 (4:0)
11:00 CF Internacional - UD SS Reyes 3:3 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
11:00 UD Logroñés - SD Leioa 4:1 (1:0)
11:00 CD Tudelano - CD Leonesa 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 Burgos CF - CD Izarra 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Real Unión - Real Sociedad B 2:2 (2:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
16:00 Levante UD B - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CE Sabadell - AE Prat 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - CF La Nucía 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 UE Cornellà - Lleida Esportiu 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
11:00 Real Murcia - Yeclano Deportivo 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Don Benito - Talavera CF 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 RB Linense - Córdoba CF 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - San Fernando CD 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mérida AD - CP Villarrobledo 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2019/2020  Spain >  Women Primera División 2019/2020 >
10:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 0:0
11:00 Madrid CFF - Deportivo de La Coruña 2:2
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Tacón 1:1
12:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD 0:1
17:30 UDG Tenerife Sur - Atlético Madrid 0:2
Switzerland > Super League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
13:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Winterthur 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Aarau - FC Chiasso 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 FC Vaduz - SC Kriens 1:2 (0:2)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 CS Hammam-Lif - US Tataouine 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 CS Chebba - US Ben Guerdane 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Stade Tunisien - Étoile du Sahel 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 JS Kairouan - CA Bizertin 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Club Africain - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkey >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
11:00 Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Beşiktaş - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkey >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
11:00 Keçiörengücü - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Ümraniyespor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Balıkesirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Altınordu FSG - Bursaspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
10:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Pendikspor 1:4 (0:1)
10:30 Hacettepe - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 4:0 (2:0)
10:30 Inegölspor - Amed SK 4:1 (1:0)
10:30 Kırklarelispor - Çorumspor 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Afjet Afyonspor 2:2 (0:1)
10:30 Sarıyer SK - Gümüşhanespor 2:2 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
10:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Ergene Velimeşe 0:4 (0:2)
10:00 Elazığspor - Kastamonuspor 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Sakaryaspor 0:2 (0:0)
10:30 Karabükspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Bandırmaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Sivas Belediyespor 3:0 (0:0)
10:30 Bodrum Belediye - Uşakspor 1:2 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Al Jazira Club - Al Fujairah 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Al Dhafra - Ittihad Kalba SCC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Ajman Club - Al Ain FC 1:4 (1:2)
16:30 Baniyas SC - Hatta Club 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Al Nasr SC - Sharjah FC 1:3 (1:2)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Desna Chernigov - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FC Oleksandriya 1:2 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Playoffs > Final  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Playoffs > Final
20:00 Nacional - Peñarol 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Serie Final > Final  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Serie Final > Final
23:00 Caracas FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 4:3 (0:1, 1:1) pso