1. Round
02/03/2019 18:00 Philadelphia Union - Toronto FC 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 Orlando City - New York City FC 2:2 (0:2)
21:30 Columbus Crew - New York RB 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 FC Dallas - New England Revolution 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers 3:3 (1:2)
23:00 Houston Dynamo - Real Salt Lake 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Minnesota United FC 2:3 (1:1)
03/03/2019 01:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Chicago Fire 2:1 (0:0)
03:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Impact de Montréal 1:2 (1:2)
03:00 Seattle Sounders - FC Cincinnati 4:1 (3:1)
23:00 D.C. United - Atlanta United FC 2:0 (1:0)
04/03/2019 01:30 Los Angeles FC - Sporting Kansas City 2:1 (0:1)
09/03/2019 18:00 Chicago Fire - Orlando City 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 FC Dallas - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Houston Dynamo - Impact de Montréal 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0 (1:0)
10/03/2019 01:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota United FC 0:3 (0:0)
03:00 Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 New York City FC - D.C. United 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting Kansas City - Philadelphia Union 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlanta United FC - FC Cincinnati 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers 4:1 (2:1)
16/03/2019 17:00 Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders 2:4 (0:2)
18:00 Columbus Crew - FC Dallas 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Houston Dynamo - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 New York RB - San Jose Earthquakes 4:1 (0:1)
20:00 Orlando City - Impact de Montréal 1:3 (0:2)
17/03/2019 00:00 D.C. United - Real Salt Lake 5:0 (2:0)
02:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Minnesota United FC 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 New York City FC - Los Angeles FC 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 FC Cincinnati - Portland Timbers 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlanta United FC - Philadelphia Union 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Toronto FC - New England Revolution 3:2 (2:1)
18/03/2019 01:00 Colorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas City 1:1 (0:0)
23/03/2019 21:55 FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids -:-
23:30 Philadelphia Union - Columbus Crew -:-
23:30 New York RB - Orlando City -:-
24/03/2019 02:30 Los Angeles FC - Real Salt Lake -:-
20:00 New England Revolution - FC Cincinnati -:-
30/03/2019 00:00 Toronto FC - New York City FC -:-
17:00 Chicago Fire - New York RB -:-
18:00 New England Revolution - Minnesota United FC -:-
19:00 Sporting Kansas City - Impact de Montréal -:-
19:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC -:-
23:30 FC Cincinnati - Philadelphia Union -:-
23:30 Columbus Crew - Atlanta United FC -:-
31/03/2019 02:00 Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo -:-
02:00 Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas -:-
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders -:-
2. Round
23:30 Orlando City - D.C. United -:-
01/04/2019 02:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers -:-
06/04/2019 03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
18:00 New York City FC - Impact de Montréal -:-
19:30 D.C. United - Los Angeles FC -:-
20:00 FC Cincinnati - Sporting Kansas City -:-
20:00 Toronto FC - Chicago Fire -:-
07/04/2019 00:00 New York RB - Minnesota United FC -:-
00:30 Columbus Crew - New England Revolution -:-
00:30 Orlando City - Colorado Rapids -:-
00:30 Philadelphia Union - FC Dallas -:-
01:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers -:-
03:00 Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake -:-
10/04/2019 01:00 D.C. United - Impact de Montréal -:-
11/04/2019 02:00 Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders -:-
13/04/2019 01:30 Chicago Fire - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
18:00 Impact de Montréal - Columbus Crew -:-
20:00 Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
21:00 Seattle Sounders - Toronto FC -:-
22:00 Minnesota United FC - New York City FC -:-
14/04/2019 00:30 New England Revolution - Atlanta United FC -:-
01:00 FC Dallas - Portland Timbers -:-
02:00 Colorado Rapids - D.C. United -:-
02:00 Real Salt Lake - Orlando City -:-
03:30 Los Angeles FC - FC Cincinnati -:-
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Philadelphia Union -:-
15/04/2019 00:00 Sporting Kansas City - New York RB -:-
18/04/2019 03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles FC -:-
20/04/2019 00:30 FC Cincinnati - Real Salt Lake -:-
01:00 Toronto FC - Minnesota United FC -:-
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Houston Dynamo -:-
18:00 Chicago Fire - Colorado Rapids -:-
18:00 Philadelphia Union - Impact de Montréal -:-
20:00 Orlando City - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
21:00 Atlanta United FC - FC Dallas -:-
21/04/2019 00:30 Columbus Crew - Portland Timbers -:-
00:30 New England Revolution - New York RB -:-
03:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Sporting Kansas City -:-
21:00 D.C. United - New York City FC -:-
22/04/2019 00:00 Los Angeles FC - Seattle Sounders -:-
25/04/2019 00:00 New York City FC - Chicago Fire -:-
00:30 Columbus Crew - D.C. United -:-
00:30 New England Revolution - Impact de Montréal -:-
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
03:30 Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
27/04/2019 18:00 New York City FC - Orlando City -:-
20:00 Toronto FC - Portland Timbers -:-
20:30 FC Dallas - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Philadelphia Union -:-
23:00 Atlanta United FC - Colorado Rapids -:-
28/04/2019 00:00 New York RB - FC Cincinnati -:-
01:30 Houston Dynamo - Columbus Crew -:-
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - New England Revolution -:-
17:30 Impact de Montréal - Chicago Fire -:-
18:30 Minnesota United FC - D.C. United -:-
20:30 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC -:-
29/04/2019 01:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake -:-
3. Round
02/05/2019 00:30 Philadelphia Union - FC Cincinnati -:-
04/05/2019 02:00 Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
18:00 Impact de Montréal - New York City FC -:-
19:00 New York RB - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
21:00 Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas -:-
21:00 Orlando City - Toronto FC -:-
05/05/2019 00:30 Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution -:-
01:00 D.C. United - Columbus Crew -:-
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Seattle Sounders -:-
02:00 Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers -:-
03:00 San Jose Earthquakes - FC Cincinnati -:-
03:30 Los Angeles FC - Chicago Fire -:-
06/05/2019 02:00 Sporting Kansas City - Atlanta United FC -:-
09/05/2019 00:00 Atlanta United FC - Toronto FC -:-
00:30 Columbus Crew - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
01:00 Chicago Fire - New England Revolution -:-
01:00 New York RB - Impact de Montréal -:-
11/05/2019 03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers -:-
18:00 FC Cincinnati - Impact de Montréal -:-
19:00 FC Dallas - New York RB -:-
20:00 Toronto FC - Philadelphia Union -:-
21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - New York City FC -:-
12/05/2019 00:30 Columbus Crew - Los Angeles FC -:-
00:30 New England Revolution - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
01:00 Chicago Fire - Minnesota United FC -:-
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake -:-
03:00 Seattle Sounders - Houston Dynamo -:-
19:00 Atlanta United FC - Orlando City -:-
13/05/2019 00:00 D.C. United - Sporting Kansas City -:-
16/05/2019 01:00 Toronto FC - D.C. United -:-
01:30 Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers -:-
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Atlanta United FC -:-
03:30 Seattle Sounders - Orlando City -:-
17/05/2019 03:00 Los Angeles FC - FC Dallas -:-
18/05/2019 01:00 Impact de Montréal - New England Revolution -:-
20:00 Real Salt Lake - Toronto FC -:-
20:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Chicago Fire -:-
19/05/2019 00:30 Philadelphia Union - Seattle Sounders -:-
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Columbus Crew -:-
01:30 Houston Dynamo - D.C. United -:-
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
18:00 New York RB - Atlanta United FC -:-
22:00 FC Dallas - Los Angeles FC -:-
22:00 Orlando City - FC Cincinnati -:-
20/05/2019 01:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids -:-
23/05/2019 01:00 New York RB - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
25/05/2019 01:00 Orlando City - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
03:00 Real Salt Lake - Atlanta United FC -:-
03:30 Los Angeles FC - Impact de Montréal -:-
20:30 Chicago Fire - New York City FC -:-
26/05/2019 00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas -:-
00:30 FC Cincinnati - New York RB -:-
00:30 New England Revolution - D.C. United -:-
00:30 Philadelphia Union - Portland Timbers -:-
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Houston Dynamo -:-
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Columbus Crew -:-
27/05/2019 00:30 Toronto FC - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
17:00 Sporting Kansas City - Seattle Sounders -:-
30/05/2019 00:00 Atlanta United FC - Minnesota United FC -:-
00:30 Impact de Montréal - Real Salt Lake -:-
00:30 Philadelphia Union - Colorado Rapids -:-
01:00 D.C. United - Chicago Fire -:-
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
01/06/2019 03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto FC -:-
4. Round
21:00 Impact de Montréal - Orlando City -:-
02/06/2019 00:00 New York RB - Real Salt Lake -:-
00:30 Columbus Crew - New York City FC -:-
01:00 D.C. United - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
01:00 FC Dallas - Seattle Sounders -:-
01:30 Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City -:-
02:00 Colorado Rapids - FC Cincinnati -:-
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - New England Revolution -:-
03:30 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles FC -:-
17:00 Atlanta United FC - Chicago Fire -:-
03/06/2019 17:00 Minnesota United FC - Philadelphia Union -:-
06/06/2019 00:30 Impact de Montréal - Seattle Sounders -:-
07/06/2019 00:00 New York City FC - FC Cincinnati -:-
08/06/2019 01:00 Toronto FC - Sporting Kansas City -:-
21:30 San Jose Earthquakes - FC Dallas -:-
09/06/2019 00:30 Philadelphia Union - New York RB -:-
23/06/2019 00:30 FC Cincinnati - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
01:00 FC Dallas - Toronto FC -:-
02:00 Chicago Fire - Real Salt Lake -:-
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Colorado Rapids -:-
04:00 Portland Timbers - Houston Dynamo -:-
24/06/2019 00:30 Columbus Crew - Sporting Kansas City -:-
27/06/2019 00:30 Impact de Montréal - Portland Timbers -:-
00:30 New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union -:-
01:00 D.C. United - Orlando City -:-
01:00 Toronto FC - Atlanta United FC -:-
02:00 FC Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo -:-
29/06/2019 01:00 New York RB - Chicago Fire -:-
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles FC -:-
21:00 Minnesota United FC - FC Cincinnati -:-
22:00 Atlanta United FC - Impact de Montréal -:-
30/06/2019 00:00 New York City FC - Philadelphia Union -:-
00:30 Columbus Crew - Orlando City -:-
00:30 New England Revolution - Houston Dynamo -:-
01:00 D.C. United - Toronto FC -:-
03:00 Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
05:00 Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City -:-
01/07/2019 04:00 Portland Timbers - FC Dallas -:-
5. Round
04/07/2019 00:00 New York City FC - Seattle Sounders -:-
00:30 Orlando City - Philadelphia Union -:-
01:00 Chicago Fire - Atlanta United FC -:-
02:00 Houston Dynamo - New York RB -:-
02:00 Minnesota United FC - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles FC -:-
05:00 Real Salt Lake - Columbus Crew -:-
05/07/2019 02:00 Colorado Rapids - New England Revolution -:-
03:00 FC Dallas - D.C. United -:-
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Toronto FC -:-
06/07/2019 17:00 Philadelphia Union - Orlando City -:-
07/07/2019 00:30 FC Cincinnati - Houston Dynamo -:-
00:30 Columbus Crew - Seattle Sounders -:-
00:30 Impact de Montréal - Minnesota United FC -:-
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Chicago Fire -:-
03:30 Los Angeles FC - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake -:-
19:00 Atlanta United FC - New York RB -:-
23:30 New York City FC - Portland Timbers -:-
13/07/2019 00:00 D.C. United - New England Revolution -:-
02:00 Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles FC -:-
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
14/07/2019 00:30 Impact de Montréal - Toronto FC -:-
00:30 Orlando City - Columbus Crew -:-
01:00 Chicago Fire - FC Cincinnati -:-
02:00 Minnesota United FC - FC Dallas -:-
04:00 Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids -:-
05:00 Real Salt Lake - Philadelphia Union -:-
06:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Sporting Kansas City -:-
21:00 Seattle Sounders - Atlanta United FC -:-
23:30 New York RB - New York City FC -:-
18/07/2019 00:00 Atlanta United FC - Houston Dynamo -:-
00:00 New England Revolution - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
01:00 Toronto FC - New York RB -:-
02:00 Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew -:-
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Minnesota United FC -:-
19/07/2019 01:00 FC Cincinnati - D.C. United -:-
03:00 Portland Timbers - Orlando City -:-
20/07/2019 03:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC -:-
21/07/2019 00:30 Columbus Crew - Impact de Montréal -:-
00:30 Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire -:-
00:30 Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo -:-
02:00 Colorado Rapids - New York City FC -:-
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas -:-
05:00 Real Salt Lake - Minnesota United FC -:-
06:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
21:00 Atlanta United FC - D.C. United -:-
22/07/2019 00:30 Orlando City - New York RB -:-
02:30 Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers -:-
17:00 FC Cincinnati - New England Revolution -:-
27/07/2019 00:30 New York City FC - Sporting Kansas City -:-
28/07/2019 01:00 Chicago Fire - D.C. United -:-
01:00 FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake -:-
01:00 Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders -:-
01:00 Los Angeles FC - Atlanta United FC -:-
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
01:00 Impact de Montréal - Philadelphia Union -:-
01:00 New England Revolution - Orlando City -:-
01:00 New York RB - Columbus Crew -:-
01:00 Toronto FC - FC Cincinnati -:-
03:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Colorado Rapids -:-
03:30 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
6. Round
03/08/2019 21:30 Atlanta United FC - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
04/08/2019 00:30 New England Revolution - Los Angeles FC -:-
00:30 Orlando City - FC Dallas -:-
01:00 FC Cincinnati - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Impact de Montréal -:-
02:00 Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire -:-
03:00 Real Salt Lake - New York City FC -:-
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Columbus Crew -:-
17:00 New York RB - Toronto FC -:-
21:00 Minnesota United FC - Portland Timbers -:-
05/08/2019 00:30 D.C. United - Philadelphia Union -:-
03:00 Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas City -:-
09/08/2019 00:00 New York City FC - Houston Dynamo -:-
10/08/2019 21:00 Seattle Sounders - New England Revolution -:-
11/08/2019 00:30 Columbus Crew - FC Cincinnati -:-
00:30 Toronto FC - Orlando City -:-
01:00 FC Dallas - Minnesota United FC -:-
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake -:-
02:00 Chicago Fire - Impact de Montréal -:-
02:00 Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
04:00 Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
21:00 Atlanta United FC - New York City FC -:-
12/08/2019 00:30 D.C. United - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
03:00 Los Angeles FC - New York RB -:-
17:00 Philadelphia Union - Houston Dynamo -:-
15/08/2019 00:30 Orlando City - Sporting Kansas City -:-
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Colorado Rapids -:-
03:00 Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders -:-
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Dallas -:-
04:00 Portland Timbers - Chicago Fire -:-
18/08/2019 00:00 New York RB - New England Revolution -:-
00:30 FC Cincinnati - New York City FC -:-
00:30 Columbus Crew - Toronto FC -:-
00:30 Impact de Montréal - FC Dallas -:-
01:00 Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union -:-
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Orlando City -:-
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
02:00 Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids -:-
03:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders -:-
03:00 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles FC -:-
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - D.C. United -:-
19/08/2019 03:00 Portland Timbers - Atlanta United FC -:-
22/08/2019 00:00 New York City FC - Columbus Crew -:-
01:00 D.C. United - New York RB -:-
03:30 Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
23/08/2019 02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United FC -:-
24/08/2019 01:00 Orlando City - Atlanta United FC -:-
03:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders -:-
25/08/2019 00:00 New York City FC - New York RB -:-
00:30 New England Revolution - Chicago Fire -:-
00:30 Philadelphia Union - D.C. United -:-
00:30 Toronto FC - Impact de Montréal -:-
01:00 FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo -:-
03:00 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids -:-
03:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
26/08/2019 01:00 FC Cincinnati - Columbus Crew -:-
03:00 Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
29/08/2019 01:00 Impact de Montréal - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
01/09/2019 00:00 New York RB - Colorado Rapids -:-
00:30 Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire -:-
00:30 Impact de Montréal - D.C. United -:-
00:30 New England Revolution - Toronto FC -:-
00:30 Philadelphia Union - Atlanta United FC -:-
01:00 FC Dallas - FC Cincinnati -:-
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo -:-
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - New York City FC -:-
03:30 Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake -:-
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Orlando City -:-
7. Round
02/09/2019 03:30 Los Angeles FC - Minnesota United FC -:-
17:00 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
07/09/2019 20:30 New York City FC - New England Revolution -:-
08/09/2019 00:30 FC Cincinnati - Toronto FC -:-
00:30 Orlando City - Los Angeles FC -:-
03:30 Portland Timbers - Sporting Kansas City -:-
12/09/2019 00:00 New York City FC - Toronto FC -:-
01:30 Houston Dynamo - Minnesota United FC -:-
02:30 Real Salt Lake - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
13/09/2019 02:00 Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
14/09/2019 20:30 Chicago Fire - FC Dallas -:-
15/09/2019 00:00 Atlanta United FC - Columbus Crew -:-
00:00 New York City FC - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
00:30 Impact de Montréal - FC Cincinnati -:-
00:30 Orlando City - New England Revolution -:-
00:30 Philadelphia Union - Los Angeles FC -:-
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo -:-
20:30 Seattle Sounders - New York RB -:-
22:00 Toronto FC - Colorado Rapids -:-
22:30 Minnesota United FC - Real Salt Lake -:-
16/09/2019 00:30 Portland Timbers - D.C. United -:-
03:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Sporting Kansas City -:-
19/09/2019 00:30 FC Cincinnati - Atlanta United FC -:-
03:30 Portland Timbers - New York RB -:-
03:30 Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas -:-
21/09/2019 20:30 Atlanta United FC - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Columbus Crew -:-
22/09/2019 00:30 FC Cincinnati - Chicago Fire -:-
00:30 New England Revolution - Real Salt Lake -:-
01:30 Houston Dynamo - Orlando City -:-
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Colorado Rapids -:-
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Impact de Montréal -:-
03:30 Los Angeles FC - Toronto FC -:-
17:00 FC Dallas - New York City FC -:-
21:00 Portland Timbers - Minnesota United FC -:-
23/09/2019 17:00 D.C. United - Seattle Sounders -:-
17:00 New York RB - Philadelphia Union -:-
26/09/2019 00:00 New York City FC - Atlanta United FC -:-
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Sporting Kansas City -:-
02:30 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
03:30 Los Angeles FC - Houston Dynamo -:-
03:30 Portland Timbers - New England Revolution -:-
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Philadelphia Union -:-
29/09/2019 22:00 Chicago Fire - Toronto FC -:-
22:00 FC Cincinnati - Orlando City -:-
22:00 Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union -:-
22:00 Impact de Montréal - Atlanta United FC -:-
22:00 New England Revolution - New York City FC -:-
22:00 New York RB - D.C. United -:-
30/09/2019 00:30 Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas -:-
00:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
00:30 Minnesota United FC - Los Angeles FC -:-
00:30 Real Salt Lake - Houston Dynamo -:-
00:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders -:-
00:30 Sporting Kansas City - Portland Timbers -:-
8. Round
06/10/2019 21:00 Atlanta United FC - New England Revolution -:-
21:00 D.C. United - FC Cincinnati -:-
21:00 FC Dallas - Sporting Kansas City -:-
21:00 Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
21:00 Los Angeles FC - Colorado Rapids -:-
21:00 Impact de Montréal - New York RB -:-
21:00 Orlando City - Chicago Fire -:-
21:00 Philadelphia Union - New York City FC -:-
21:00 Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
21:00 Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United FC -:-
21:00 Toronto FC - Columbus Crew -:-
21:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake -:-