1. Round
13/08/2021 19:45 Cefn Druids - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:2
14/08/2021 14:30 Aberystwyth Town - Barry Town United 2:1
14:30 Bala Town - Penybont FC 2:2
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Flint Town United 1:5
17:15 Caernarfon Town - Haverfordwest County 2:0
15/08/2021 14:30 Newtown AFC - The New Saints 2:0
2. Round
20/08/2021 19:45 Haverfordwest County - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Aberystwyth Town 1:0 (1:0)
21/08/2021 14:30 Flint Town United - Cefn Druids 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Penybont FC - Newtown AFC 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 The New Saints - Caernarfon Town 5:3 (3:1)
17:15 Barry Town United - Bala Town 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round
27/08/2021 19:45 Caernarfon Town - Newtown AFC 0:2 (0:0)
28/08/2021 14:30 Bala Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Cefn Druids - Barry Town United 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 Flint Town United - Aberystwyth Town 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Haverfordwest County - The New Saints 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Penybont FC - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:1 (1:1)
4. Round
31/08/2021 19:45 Barry Town United - Haverfordwest County 3:2 (1:2)
19:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - Penybont FC 3:2 (1:1)
19:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Caernarfon Town 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Newtown AFC - Cefn Druids 5:0 (3:0)
19:45 The New Saints - Flint Town United 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Aberystwyth Town - Bala Town 0:1 (0:1)
5. Round
10/09/2021 19:45 Caernarfon Town - Cefn Druids 3:0 (0:0)
11/09/2021 14:30 Bala Town - Haverfordwest County 6:2 (4:1)
14:30 Barry Town United - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Flint Town United - Newtown AFC 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 Penybont FC - The New Saints 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Aberystwyth Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:1 (0:0)
6. Round
17/09/2021 19:45 Newtown AFC - Aberystwyth Town 1:2 (0:1)
18/09/2021 14:30 Caernarfon Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Cefn Druids - Penybont FC 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Bala Town 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Flint Town United 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 The New Saints - Barry Town United 3:1 (1:1)
7. Round
01/10/2021 19:45 The New Saints - Aberystwyth Town 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Flint Town United - Bala Town 1:2 (1:0)
02/10/2021 14:30 Barry Town United - Newtown AFC 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Penybont FC - Caernarfon Town 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Cefn Druids 4:2 (3:2)
8. Round
09/10/2021 12:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - The New Saints 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Aberystwyth Town - Caernarfon Town 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Bala Town - Cefn Druids 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Haverfordwest County 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Flint Town United - Barry Town United 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Penybont FC 3:1 (2:0)
9. Round
12/10/2021 19:45 Barry Town United - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Caernarfon Town - Flint Town United 2:3 (1:0)
19:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Newtown AFC 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 Penybont FC - Haverfordwest County 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 The New Saints - Bala Town 2:1 (0:1)
13/10/2021 19:45 Cefn Druids - Aberystwyth Town 0:1 (0:1)
10. Round
22/10/2021 19:45 Flint Town United - The New Saints -:-
20:00 Aberystwyth Town - Penybont FC -:-
23/10/2021 14:30 Bala Town - Barry Town United -:-
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Connah's Quay Nomads -:-
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Cefn Druids -:-
17:15 Newtown AFC - Caernarfon Town -:-
11. Round
29/10/2021 19:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Cefn Druids -:-
20:00 Aberystwyth Town - Flint Town United -:-
30/10/2021 14:30 Caernarfon Town - Barry Town United -:-
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Newtown AFC -:-
14:30 Penybont FC - Bala Town -:-
14:30 The New Saints - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
12. Round
05/11/2021 19:45 Bala Town - Connah's Quay Nomads -:-
19:45 Cefn Druids - Newtown AFC -:-
06/11/2021 14:30 Barry Town United - Aberystwyth Town -:-
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Caernarfon Town -:-
14:30 Flint Town United - Penybont FC -:-
14:30 The New Saints - Haverfordwest County -:-
13. Round
09/11/2021 19:45 Caernarfon Town - Connah's Quay Nomads -:-
19:45 Cefn Druids - Flint Town United -:-
19:45 Haverfordwest County - Barry Town United -:-
19:45 Newtown AFC - Bala Town -:-
19:45 Penybont FC - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
20:00 Aberystwyth Town - The New Saints -:-
14. Round
19/11/2021 19:45 Bala Town - Flint Town United -:-
19:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - Aberystwyth Town -:-
20/11/2021 14:30 Barry Town United - Cefn Druids -:-
14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Penybont FC -:-
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Caernarfon Town -:-
14:30 The New Saints - Newtown AFC -:-
15. Round
03/12/2021 19:45 Bala Town - The New Saints -:-
20:00 Aberystwyth Town - Connah's Quay Nomads -:-
04/12/2021 14:30 Caernarfon Town - Penybont FC -:-
14:30 Cefn Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
14:30 Flint Town United - Haverfordwest County -:-
14:30 Newtown AFC - Barry Town United -:-
16. Round
10/12/2021 19:45 Flint Town United - Caernarfon Town -:-
20:00 Aberystwyth Town - Newtown AFC -:-
11/12/2021 14:30 Barry Town United - The New Saints -:-
14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Bala Town -:-
14:30 Penybont FC - Cefn Druids -:-
17. Round
17/12/2021 19:45 Caernarfon Town - Aberystwyth Town -:-
19:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - Barry Town United -:-
19:45 Cefn Druids - Bala Town -:-
18/12/2021 14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Haverfordwest County -:-
14:30 Newtown AFC - Flint Town United -:-
14:30 The New Saints - Penybont FC -:-
18. Round
26/12/2021 14:30 Aberystwyth Town - Haverfordwest County -:-
14:30 Bala Town - Caernarfon Town -:-
14:30 Flint Town United - Connah's Quay Nomads -:-
14:30 Newtown AFC - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
14:30 Penybont FC - Barry Town United -:-
14:30 The New Saints - Cefn Druids -:-
19. Round
31/12/2021 19:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - Newtown AFC -:-
01/01/2022 14:30 Barry Town United - Penybont FC -:-
14:30 Caernarfon Town - Bala Town -:-
14:30 Cefn Druids - The New Saints -:-
14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Flint Town United -:-
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Aberystwyth Town -:-
20. Round
21/01/2022 19:45 Cefn Druids - Caernarfon Town -:-
19:45 Penybont FC - Aberystwyth Town -:-
22/01/2022 14:30 Barry Town United - Flint Town United -:-
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Bala Town -:-
14:30 Newtown AFC - Haverfordwest County -:-
14:30 The New Saints - Connah's Quay Nomads -:-
21. Round
28/01/2022 19:45 Caernarfon Town - The New Saints -:-
19:45 Haverfordwest County - Penybont FC -:-
20:00 Aberystwyth Town - Cefn Druids -:-
29/01/2022 14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Barry Town United -:-
14:30 Flint Town United - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
19:45 Bala Town - Newtown AFC -:-
22. Round
12/02/2022 17:15 Bala Town - Aberystwyth Town -:-
17:15 Barry Town United - Caernarfon Town -:-
17:15 Cardiff Metropolitan - The New Saints -:-
17:15 Cefn Druids - Haverfordwest County -:-
17:15 Newtown AFC - Connah's Quay Nomads -:-
17:15 Penybont FC - Flint Town United -:-