Group A
21/11/2022 10:00 Senegal - Netherlands -:-
16:00 Qatar - Ecuador -:-
25/11/2022 13:00 Qatar - Senegal -:-
16:00 Netherlands - Ecuador -:-
29/11/2022 15:00 Netherlands - Qatar -:-
15:00 Ecuador - Senegal -:-
Group B
21/11/2022 13:00 England - Iran -:-
19:00 USA - SCO / UKR / WAL -:-
25/11/2022 10:00 SCO / UKR / WAL - Iran -:-
19:00 England - USA -:-
29/11/2022 19:00 SCO / UKR / WAL - England -:-
19:00 Iran - USA -:-
Group C
22/11/2022 10:00 Argentina - Saudi Arabia -:-
16:00 Mexico - Poland -:-
26/11/2022 13:00 Poland - Saudi Arabia -:-
19:00 Argentina - Mexico -:-
30/11/2022 19:00 Poland - Argentina -:-
19:00 Saudi Arabia - Mexico -:-
Group D
22/11/2022 13:00 Denmark - Tunisia -:-
19:00 France - UAE / AUS / PER -:-
26/11/2022 10:00 Tunisia - UAE / AUS / PER -:-
16:00 France - Denmark -:-
30/11/2022 15:00 Tunisia - France -:-
15:00 UAE / AUS / PER - Denmark -:-
Group E
23/11/2022 13:00 Germany - Japan -:-
16:00 Spain - CRC / NZL -:-
27/11/2022 10:00 Japan - CRC / NZL -:-
19:00 Spain - Germany -:-
01/12/2022 19:00 Japan - Spain -:-
19:00 CRC / NZL - Germany -:-
Group F
23/11/2022 10:00 Morocco - Croatia -:-
19:00 Belgium - Canada -:-
27/11/2022 13:00 Belgium - Morocco -:-
16:00 Croatia - Canada -:-
01/12/2022 15:00 Croatia - Belgium -:-
15:00 Canada - Morocco -:-
Group G
24/11/2022 10:00 Switzerland - Cameroon -:-
19:00 Brazil - Serbia -:-
28/11/2022 10:00 Cameroon - Serbia -:-
16:00 Brazil - Switzerland -:-
02/12/2022 19:00 Cameroon - Brazil -:-
19:00 Serbia - Switzerland -:-
Group H
24/11/2022 13:00 Uruguay - South Korea -:-
16:00 Portugal - Ghana -:-
28/11/2022 13:00 South Korea - Ghana -:-
19:00 Portugal - Uruguay -:-
02/12/2022 15:00 South Korea - Portugal -:-
15:00 Ghana - Uruguay -:-
Round of 16
03/12/2022 15:00 Sieger Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe B -:-
19:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Zweiter Gruppe D -:-
04/12/2022 15:00 Sieger Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
19:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Zweiter Gruppe A -:-
05/12/2022 15:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
19:00 Sieger Gruppe G - Zweiter Gruppe H -:-
06/12/2022 15:00 Sieger Gruppe F - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
19:00 Sieger Gruppe H - Zweiter Gruppe G -:-
Quarter-finals
09/12/2022 15:00 Sieger AF 5 - Sieger AF 6 -:-
19:00 Sieger AF 1 - Sieger AF 2 -:-
10/12/2022 15:00 Sieger AF 7 - Sieger AF 8 -:-
19:00 Sieger AF 3 - Sieger AF 4 -:-
Semi-finals
13/12/2022 19:00 Sieger VF 2 - Sieger VF 1 -:-
14/12/2022 19:00 Sieger VF 4 - Sieger VF 3 -:-
Third place
17/12/2022 15:00 Verlierer HF 1 - Verlierer HF 2 -:-
Final
18/12/2022 15:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-