. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2024/2025 > Group 2 FIFA >    WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2024/2025 > Group 2
22:30 Bahamas - Trinidad & Tobago 1:7 (0:4)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2024/2025 > Group 5 FIFA >    WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2024/2025 > Group 5
20:00 Br. Virgin Islands - Guatemala 0:3 (0:2)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2024/2025 > Group 6 FIFA >    WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2024/2025 > Group 6
20:30 Anguilla - Suriname 0:4 (0:1)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2023-2025 > Group D FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2023-2025 > Group D
14:00 Cameroon - Cape Verde 4:1 (3:1)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2023-2025 > Group F FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2023-2025 > Group F
17:00 Gambia - Seychelles 5:1 (1:1)
FIFA > Friendlies 2024 > June FIFA >    Friendlies 2024 > June
01:30 Peru - Paraguay 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Slovenia - Bulgaria 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Latvia - Lithuania 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Sweden - Serbia 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Switzerland - Austria 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Hungary - Israel 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Moldova - Cyprus 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Estonia - Faroe Islands 4:1 (1:1)
17:45 Portugal - Croatia 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Denmark - Norway 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Belgium - Luxembourg 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Spain - Northern Ireland 5:1 (4:1)
22:30 USA - Colombia 1:5 (0:2)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2024 > June FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2024 > June
16:45 Bahrain - Indonesia 2:3 (0:3)
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2024 > June FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2024 > June
11:00 San Marino - Gibraltar 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Georgia - Kazakhstan 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Malta - Belarus 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2024 > June FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2024 > June
21:00 Chile - Australia 2:2
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2024 > June FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2024 > June
09:00 Albania - Kosovo 2:5 (1:3)
10:30 Vietnam - South Korea 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 China - Uzbekistan 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Georgia - North Macedonia 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2024 > June FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2024 > June
13:00 Hungary - Sweden 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Romania - Bulgaria 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Women Friendlies 2024 > June FIFA >   U16 Women Friendlies 2024 > June
16:30 Germany - USA 1:2 (0:2)
FIFA > U23 Friendlies 2024 > June FIFA >   U23 Friendlies 2024 > June
13:00 Japan - Indonesia 4:1 (1:0)
16:30 Ukraine - Panama 2:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2024 > Group C CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2024 > Group C
23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Estudiantes 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
19:00 Tristan Suárez - Agropecuario Argentino 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Almagro - Gimnasia de Mendoza 2:2 (2:0)
19:10 Atlético San Miguel - Quilmes 1:0 (0:0)
19:20 All Boys - Atlanta 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Temperley - Deportivo Morón 3:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2024 > 2. Round  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2024 > 2. Round
00:00 San Lorenzo - Chacarita Juniors 2:0 (2:0)
21:20 Platense - Huracán 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura >
19:00 Cañuelas - Villa Dálmine 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sacachispas - Fénix 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 UAI Urquiza - Liniers de La Matanza 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Dock Sud - Sportivo Italiano 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2024  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2024 >
01:00 Sarmiento de La Banda - Crucero del Norte 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Juventud Unida Universitario 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Camioneros 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Estudiantes de San Luis - Gutiérrez Sport Club 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Round of 16  Argentina >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Round of 16
19:00 Vélez Sarsfield II - Independiente II 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lanús II - San Lorenzo II 4:1 (0:0, 1:1) pso
19:00 Defensa y Justicia II - Racing Club II 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Talleres de Córdoba II - Rosario Central II 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
07:30 Sutherland Sharks - Blacktown City FC 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 NWS Spirit FC - Marconi Stallions 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Hills United - Central Coast Mariners Academy 2:0 (1:0)
10:15 St George City FA - Wollongong Wolves 0:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2024  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2024 >
04:00 Green Gully SC - Heidelberg United 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Avondale FC - Moreland City FC 5:1 (1:0)
08:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Hume City FC 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 Dandenong Thunder - Altona Magic SC 0:4 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2024  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2024 >
07:45 Moreton City Excelsior - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 5:0 (2:0)
08:00 Gold Coast Knights - Peninsula Power 3:2 (2:2)
10:00 Lions FC - Olympic FC 3:2 (2:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2024  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2024 >
08:00 Armadale SC - Olympic Kingsway SC 1:2 (1:0)
08:00 Balcatta Etna FC - Bayswater City SC 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Perth RedStar FC - Inglewood United 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Floreat Athena - Fremantle City FC 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 Stirling Macedonia - Western Knights SC 1:0 (1:0)
12:15 Perth Glory Youth - Perth SC 3:3 (2:2)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2024  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2024 >
06:00 Croydon Kings - Modbury Jets 0:4 (0:2)
08:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Comets 2:1 (0:1)
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Croatia Raiders 2:1 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
13:30 Dornbirner SV - Austria Salzburg 1:7 (0:4)
14:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - VfB Hohenems 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wolfurt - SC Imst 3:7 (1:4)
16:00 SC Schwaz - SC Röthis 4:3 (3:1)
16:00 SCR Altach (A) - SV Wals-Grünau 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 SK Bischofshofen - FC Kufstein 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 5:2 (3:1)
16:00 SVG Reichenau - TSV St. Johann 5:0 (4:0)
Brazil > Série B 2024  Brazil >   Série B 2024 >
01:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Santos FC 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Guarani - SP - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Amazonas FC - AM - Brusque - SC 2:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2024  Brazil >   Série C 2024 >
21:00 Figueirense - SC - ABC - RN 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Londrina - PR - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Ferroviária - SP - Aparecidense - GO 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2024 > Group A  Brazil >   Série D 2024 > Group A
19:30 Trem - AP - Manauara - AM 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Porto Velho EC - RO - São Raimundo - RR 5:1 (2:1)
21:00 Humaitá - AC - Princesa do Solimões - AM 0:3 (0:1)
Brazil > Série D 2024 > Group B  Brazil >   Série D 2024 > Group B
20:00 Altos - PI - Maranhão - MA 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2024 > Group C  Brazil >   Série D 2024 > Group C
20:00 Atlético Cearense - CE - Santa Cruz de Natal - RN 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 América - RN - Iguatu - CE 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2024 > Group D  Brazil >   Série D 2024 > Group D
20:00 Juazeirense - BA - Sergipe - SE 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CSE - AL - Petrolina - PE 2:0 (2:0)
Brazil > Série D 2024 > Group E  Brazil >   Série D 2024 > Group E
21:00 Anápolis FC - GO - União Rondonópolis - MT 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 CRAC - GO - Real Brasilia - DF 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Mixto - MT - Capital - TO 3:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2024 > Group F  Brazil >   Série D 2024 > Group F
19:00 Nova Iguaçu - RJ - Real Noroeste - ES 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Audax - RJ - Ipatinga - MG 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Serra - ES - Portuguesa - RJ 1:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Série D 2024 > Group G  Brazil >   Série D 2024 > Group G
19:00 Santo André - SP - Pouso Alegre - MG 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Patrocinense - MG - São José - SP 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 Água Santa - SP - Costa Rica - MS 0:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Série D 2024 > Group H  Brazil >   Série D 2024 > Group H
20:00 Concórdia - SC - Avenida - RS 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Novo Hamburgo - RS - Hercílio Luz - SC 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Women Série A 2024  Brazil >  Women Série A 2024 >
01:30 Flamengo RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 América - MG - Real Brasilia - DF 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Avai Kindermann - Ferroviária - SP 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Santos FC - São Paulo FC 0:4 (0:2)
Canada > Premier League 2024  Canada >   Premier League 2024 >
19:00 HFX Wanderers - Pacific FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Cavalry FC - Forge FC 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2024  Chile >   Primera División 2024 >
00:00 Unión Española - Unión La Calera 0:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2024  China >   League One 2024 >
12:00 Dalian Yingbo - Wuxi Wugou 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Heilongjiang Ice City - Suzhou Dongwu 2:4 (1:2)
12:30 Foshan Nanshi - Jiangxi Lushan 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Qingdao Red Lions - Yanbian Longding 3:2 (1:1)
12:30 Yunnan Yukun - Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC 4:1 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
09:15 FK Loko Vltavín - FC Písek 5:1 (2:0)
09:15 Dynamo České Budějovice B - Slavia Karlovy Vary 5:2 (2:1)
09:15 FK Admira Praha - TJ Jiskra Domažlice 0:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
09:15 FK Mlada Boleslav B - FK Přepeře 0:0 (0:0)
09:15 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Arsenal Česká Lípa 3:2 (0:2)
09:15 FK Jablonec B - SK Zápy 1:4 (0:4)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
09:30 FK Králův Dvůr - FK MAS Táborsko B 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Viktoria Plzeň B - FK Dukla Praha B 3:3 (2:0)
13:30 FK Robstav - FK Motorlet Praha 3:2 (1:2)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
16:00 Sokol Živanice - FK Pardubice B 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
09:15 FK Třinec - Banik Ostrava 2:3
16:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - 1. SC Znojmo 1:3
16:00 1. BFK Frýdlant - ČSK Uherský Brod 1:4
Czech Republic > Youth I. CLD 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth I. CLD 2023/2024 >
10:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav 5:1 (1:0)
10:00 Banik Ostrava - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:1 (0:0)
10:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - Slavia Praha 1:2 (0:1)
10:30 FK Pardubice - Dynamo České Budějovice 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Dukla Praha 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Zlín 1:4 (0:1)
12:30 MFK Karviná - Slovan Liberec 6:2 (4:0)
Czech Republic > Youth B I. CLD 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth B I. CLD 2023/2024 >
12:15 Banik Ostrava - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:2 (0:1)
12:15 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav 4:1 (1:0)
12:15 FK Frýdek-Místek - Slavia Praha 2:6 (1:1)
12:45 FK Pardubice - Dynamo České Budějovice 4:1 (0:0)
14:15 1. FC Slovácko - FK Dukla Praha 0:3 (0:0)
14:15 AC Sparta Praha - FC Zlín 2:1 (1:0)
14:45 MFK Karviná - Slovan Liberec 3:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
09:00 Football Talent Academy - AC Sparta Praha 0:9 (0:4)
09:00 FK Jablonec - Meteor Praha VIII 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - Dynamo České Budějovice 0:6 (0:4)
09:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha 1:6 (0:3)
10:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Viktoria Plzeň 1:5 (0:2)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
11:00 Football Talent Academy II (U14) - AC Sparta Praha II (U14) 4:4 (3:3)
11:00 FK Jablonec II (U14) - Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) 4:6 (3:3)
11:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 II (U14) - Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Slovan Liberec II (U14) - Slavia Praha II (U14) 2:4 (1:1)
12:00 FK Ústí nad Labem II (U14) - Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) 1:9 (0:5)
Denmark > 2. Division 2023/2024 Promotion  Denmark >   2. Division 2023/2024 Promotion >
13:00 FC Roskilde - Esbjerg fB 2:2 (1:2)
Denmark > 2. Division 2023/2024 Kvalifikation  Denmark >   2. Division 2023/2024 Kvalifikation >
14:00 Fremad Amager - Skive IK 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FA 2000 - Hellerup IK 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Thisted FC - Brabrand IF 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 Slutspil  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 Slutspil >
12:00 AGF Fodbold - HB Køge 3:4 (3:0)
14:00 Fortuna Hjørring - Brøndby IF 1:2 (1:0)
Denmark > Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2024  Denmark >  Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2024 >
11:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q - Aalborg BK 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 NIF/HG - B.93 København 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Østerbro IF - Odense Q 1:7 (1:3)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
11:00 Hellerup IK - Hobro IK 1:6 (0:2)
11:00 Næsby BK - Kolding IF 4:1 (2:1, 2:2) pso
13:00 Viborg FF - Nykøbing FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 IF Lyseng - AB Gladsaxe 2:0 (0:0)
14:15 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF 1:4 (1:2)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
12:00 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK 4:2 (2:1)
12:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 2:0 (1:0)
13:15 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland 0:3 (0:1)
13:45 SønderjyskE - FC København 3:1 (1:1)
14:15 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 4:1 (3:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
11:15 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Viborg FF - Nykøbing FC 6:0 (2:0)
13:15 Næsby BK - Kolding IF 1:3 (0:0, 2:2) pso
13:30 Hellerup IK - Hobro IK 2:5 (0:3)
15:15 IF Lyseng - AB Gladsaxe 1:2 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
11:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland 3:5 (1:1, 2:2) pso
11:30 SønderjyskE - FC København 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 7:8 (2:3, 5:5) pso
Ecuador > Serie B 2024  Ecuador >   Serie B 2024 >
21:00 Vargas Torres - Cuniburo FC 0:1
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2024 Gruppe A >
16:00 Macará - Quito FC 1:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2024 Gruppe B >
16:00 Ñañas - Deportivo Ibarra 2:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2024 Gruppe A >
21:00 Leones del Norte - LDU Quito 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional 0:3 (0:1)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
Barcelona - Aucas resch.
Chacaritas FC - Independiente Juniors resch.
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
Emelec - Vargas Torres resch.
Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle resch.
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
16:00 Técnico Universitario - Cumbayá 0:0
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
17:15 Gualaceo SC - San Antonio 2:2
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
17:30 Manta FC - Cuniburo FC 1:0
19:30 9 de Octubre - Leones del Norte 2:2
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
Emelec - Vargas Torres resch.
Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle resch.
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
Barcelona - Aucas resch.
Chacaritas FC - Independiente Juniors resch.
15:00 Manta FC - Cuniburo FC 0:0
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
17:00 Gualaceo SC - San Antonio 3:2
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
17:00 9 de Octubre - Leones del Norte 7:2
18:15 Tecnico Universitario - Cumbayá 1:0
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2024  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2024 >
15:00 Kuopion PS - AC Oulu 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ekenäs IF - IF Gnistan 1:0 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkösliigaan 2024  Finland >   Ykkösliigaan 2024 >
14:00 TPS Turku - Jippo 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 SalPa - KTP 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
Sparta Lichtenberg - CFC Hertha 06 dnp
13:00 Dynamo Schwerin - SV Tasmania Berlin 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - TuS Makkabi Berlin 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Optik Rathenow - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:4 (0:2)
13:00 Rostocker FC - TeBe Berlin 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - TSG Neustrelitz 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 Union Fürstenwalde - SC Staaken 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg II - VFC Plauen 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Ludwigsfelder FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB 1921 Krieschow 4:3 (2:1)
13:00 FSV Motor Marienberg - Einheit Wernigerode 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV 09 Arnstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:6 (0:3)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - SC Freital 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Grimma 2:1 (2:1)
Germany > Playoffs Regionalliga 2024 Südwest > Relegation round  Germany >   Playoffs Regionalliga 2024 Südwest > Relegation round
13:00 Göppinger SV - Türk Gücü Friedberg 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Relegation Oberliga 2024 Hessen > Semi-finals  Germany >   Relegation Oberliga 2024 Hessen > Semi-finals
17:00 TuS Hornau - SV Pars Neu-Isenburg 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SG Bad Soden 2:2 (1:2)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Accra Lions - Dreams FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Tamale United - Asante Kotoko 0:2 (0:0)
Iceland > 1. deild 2024  Iceland >   1. deild 2024 >
16:00 Afturelding - Dalvík/Reynir 4:3 (2:1)
Iraq > Iraq Stars League 2023/2024  Iraq >   Iraq Stars League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Al Talaba - Newroz SC 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2024  Japan >   J2 League 2024 >
07:00 Blaublitz Akita - Roasso Kumamoto 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Ehime FC - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Fujieda MyFC 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Tochigi SC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2024  Japan >   J3 League 2024 >
10:00 Nara Club - SC Sagamihara 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Yokohama S&CC 4:0 (2:0)
10:00 FC Ryūkyū - FC Imabari 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Gifu - Azul Claro Numazu 1:5 (0:0)
11:00 Gainare Tottori - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:4 (0:2)
Japan > Japan Football League 2024  Japan >   Japan Football League 2024 >
05:00 Yokogawa Musashino FC - Atletico Suzuka 1:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Playoffs 3/4 2023/2024 > 2. Round  Netherlands >   Playoffs 3/4 2023/2024 > 2. Round
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Harkemase Boys 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
13:30 SC Genemuiden - Blauw Geel '38 4:3 (2:1, 2:1, 4:3) pso
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Finale > Final  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Finale > Final
13:00 Feyenoord - Twente/Heracles 2:0 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Katsina United - Gombe United 4:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - Niger Tornadoes 1:1
16:00 Plateau United - Kwara United 2:0
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024 >
13:00 SK Brann II - Sotra SK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Eik Tønsberg - Flekkerøy IL 2:1 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2024  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2024 >
13:00 Grorud IL - Strømmen IF 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Skeid Fotball 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Strindheim IL - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Kjelsås Fotball 4:1 (1:1)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2024  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2024 >
14:00 Åsane Fotball - Arna-Bjørnar 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Lyn Oslo - Vålerenga IF 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Røa IL - Stabæk FK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rosenborg BK - Kolbotn IL 3:1 (1:0)
15:45 SK Brann - Lillestrøm SK 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase II  Russia >   2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase II >
13:00 Rodina Moskva 2 - FK Chelyabinsk 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 FK Murom - Metallurg Lipetsk 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Veles Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Ufa - Rotor Volgograd 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Novosibirsk - FK Chayka 0:3 (0:3)
Russia > 2. Division B Gr.2 2024  Russia >   2. Division B Gr.2 2024 >
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda 3:1 (2:0)
Russia > 2. Division B Gr.4 2024  Russia >   2. Division B Gr.4 2024 >
11:00 Dinamo Barnaul - Akron-2 Tolyatti 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - FK Orenburg 2 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Volna - Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Amkar Perm - Dinamo Kirov 0:0 (0:0)
South Africa > Promotion Playoff 2023/2024 > Matches  South Africa >   Promotion Playoff 2023/2024 > Matches
14:00 Baroka FC - Richards Bay FC 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera Promotion 2023/2024 > Semi-finals  Spain >   Primera Promotion 2023/2024 > Semi-finals
17:30 Real Oviedo - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Playoffs 2023/2024 Ascenso > 1. Round  Spain >   Primera RFEF Playoffs 2023/2024 Ascenso > 1. Round
18:30 Málaga CF - RC Celta B 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Barcelona B - UD Ibiza 5:3 (1:2)
Sweden > Ettan Norra 2024  Sweden >   Ettan Norra 2024 >
15:00 FBK Karlstad - Assyriska FF 3:5 (2:4)
15:00 Friska Viljor FC - Piteå IF 2:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Ettan Södra 2024  Sweden >   Ettan Södra 2024 >
12:00 Tvååkers IF - Ariana FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Eskilsminne IF - Norrby IF 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - FC Rosengård 1917 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Onsala BK - Lunds BK 1:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2024  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2024 >
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - AIK Solna 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Rosengård - IFK Norrköping 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Hammarby IF - Växjö DFF 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Trelleborgs FF - Linköpings FC 0:3 (0:1)
Switzerland > Erste Liga Playoff 2023/2024 > Final Round  Switzerland >   Erste Liga Playoff 2023/2024 > Final Round
16:00 FC Grand-Saconnex - FC Black Stars Basel 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
18:30 Vevey-Sports - FC Schötz 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
17:00 Martigny Sports - FC Collex-Bossy 4:1 (0:1)
17:00 Olympique Genève - FC Farvagny/Ogoz 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Lancy - FC Veyrier Sports 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Echichens - FC Châtel-Saint-Denis 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 CS Romontois - FC Perly-Certoux 3:4 (1:2)
17:00 FC Dardania Lausanne - Signal FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC La Tour/Le Pâquier - Urania Genéve Sport 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Amical Saint-Prex - FC Plan-les-Ouates 3:1 (2:1)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
17:00 BSC Old Boys - SC Dornach 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Concordia Lausanne - FC Tavannes/Tramelan 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Bubendorf - SC Binningen 3:3 (0:1)
17:00 SC Schöftland - FC Pratteln 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Bosporus - FC Erguël 6:2 (3:0)
17:00 FC Liestal - FC Ueberstorf 3:3 (2:0)
17:00 FC Prishtina Bern - FC Muri-Gümligen 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Besa Biel/Bienne - FC Ajoie-Monterri 5:1 (4:1)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Collina d'Oro - FC Brunnen 6:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Red Star Zürich - Zug 94 2:5 (1:4)
17:00 SC Zofingen - SC Cham II dnp
17:00 FC Perlen-Buchrain - SC Goldau 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Kickers Luzern - FC Ascona 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Unterstrass - SC Buochs 5:5 (2:2)
17:00 SC Emmen - FC Gambarogno-Contone 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Locarno - FC Sursee 2:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
17:00 KF Dardania St. Gallen - FC Weesen 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Wil 1900 II - FC Uster 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Bülach - FC Rapperswil-Jona II 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 FC Thalwil - FC Bazenheid 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Dübendorf - FC Lachen/Altendorf 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 FC Tägerwilen - FC Widnau 2:7 (1:4)
17:00 SV Schaffhausen - FC Adliswil 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Chur 97 - FC Frauenfeld 1:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2023/2024 Abstieg  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2023/2024 Abstieg >
17:00 FC Solothurn - Etoile Carouge FC 1:0
17:30 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Schlieren 1:1
18:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Küssnacht 3:3
19:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Winterthur 1:3
Switzerland > Women Relegation 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Women Relegation 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Wil 1900 5:1
16:00 FC Sion - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:4
Switzerland > U18 U18 2023/2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Switzerland >  U18 U18 2023/2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals
11:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Zürich/Red-Star 3:2 (2:0, 2:2) aet
12:00 FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys - Team Servette/Etoile Carouge 3:1 (2:0)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 Platzierung  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 Platzierung >
13:00 FC Sion - Team Ticino 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Winterthur 1:6 (0:5)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Aarau 3:2 (1:1)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 Playout > Semi-finals  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 Playout > Semi-finals
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette FC 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 FC Luzern - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 3:1 (2:0)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals
13:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) aet
Switzerland > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024 Playoff > Semi-finals  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024 Playoff > Semi-finals
12:00 Team Südostschweiz - FCO Wil 5:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Kriens - Team Basel Concordia 5:0 (4:0)
Switzerland > Youth U19 Elite 2023/2024 Platzierung  Switzerland >  Youth U19 Elite 2023/2024 Platzierung >
13:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:4 (2:2)
13:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Winterthur 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 4:1 (3:1)
Switzerland > Youth U19 Elite 2023/2024 Playout > Semi-finals  Switzerland >  Youth U19 Elite 2023/2024 Playout > Semi-finals
11:00 FCO St. Gallen - FC Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Youth U19 Elite 2023/2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Switzerland >  Youth U19 Elite 2023/2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals
14:30 BSC Young Boys - Servette FC 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 5:0 (4:0)
Switzerland > Youth B U17 Elite 2023/2024 Platzierung  Switzerland >  Youth B U17 Elite 2023/2024 Platzierung >
12:00 Servette FC - FC Thun Berner Oberland 4:3 (0:1)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 4:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Youth B U17 Elite 2023/2024 Playout > Semi-finals  Switzerland >  Youth B U17 Elite 2023/2024 Playout > Semi-finals
11:00 FC Basel - FC Winterthur 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 BSC Young Boys - FCO St. Gallen 4:1 (3:1)
Switzerland > Youth B U17 Elite 2023/2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Switzerland >  Youth B U17 Elite 2023/2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals
13:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion 3:4 (1:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 8:0 (1:0, 4:0) aet
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite West 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite West 2023/2024 >
13:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Sion 1:5 (1:1)
14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (0:2)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Zürich - FCO St. Gallen 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 Team Basel Concordia/OB - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:5 (0:2)
13:00 FC Luzern - SC Kriens 9:0 (4:0)
13:00 Team Ticino Sopraceneri - Team Zürich-Oberland 3:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional West 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional West 2023/2024 >
12:00 Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE - Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais 2:1 (2:1)
12:30 Team Vaud La Côte - Team Valais/Wallis-Sion 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Etoile Carouge FC - SC Zofingen 4:1 (1:1)
13:30 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Meyrin 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Team Jura - Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye 2:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024 >
11:30 Team GC Limmattal/Stadt - FC Schaffhausen 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Team Südostschweiz - FCO Wil 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Team Liechtenstein 6:1 (4:1)
13:00 Team Ticino Sottoceneri - Team Zugerland 4:2 (2:1)
13:15 FCO Rheintal/Bodensee - FC Red Star Zürich 4:4 (2:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Intermedio > Group A  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Intermedio > Group A
19:00 Racing - Fénix 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Peñarol 2:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Intermedio > Group B  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Intermedio > Group B
16:30 Liverpool - Miramar Misiones 0:1 (0:1)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2024  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2024 >
00:00 Chicago Fire 2 - Chattanooga FC 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) pso
00:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Houston Dynamo 2 5:3 (1:1, 2:2) pso
00:00 Orlando City B - Carolina Core FC 6:5 (0:2, 2:2) pso
01:30 New York City FC 2 - Inter Miami CF 2 3:0 (3:0)
02:00 Austin FC II - Colorado Rapids 2 3:5 (1:1, 1:1) pso
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2024  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2024 >
01:00 Racing Louisville - Houston Dash 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 San Diego Wave FC - Orlando Pride 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 NJ/NY Gotham FC - Angel City FC 2:1 (1:0)