Opponent W D L
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 7 3 3 1 6 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 7 4 0 3 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 5 1 2 2 2 0 0 0
AC Horsens AC Horsens 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 4 2 1 1 3 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 0 0 4 0 0 1 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 3 0 2 1 3 0 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
FC Mynai FC Mynai 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Bahrain Bahrain 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Milsami FC Milsami 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Finland Finland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Veres NK Veres 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0