Opponent W D L
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 7 0 5 2 0 2 0 1
UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 6 2 3 1 0 1 0 0
FC Südtirol FC Südtirol 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Unione Triestina Unione Triestina 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
AC Rimini AC Rimini 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
AC Pisa AC Pisa 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
AC Prato AC Prato 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Alma Juventus Fano Alma Juventus Fano 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Savona FBC Savona FBC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
US Avellino US Avellino 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 1 0 1 1 1 1 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
US Pontedera US Pontedera 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
AC Lumezzane AC Lumezzane 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
AC Renate AC Renate 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
ASG Nocerina ASG Nocerina 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Crotone FC Crotone 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fermana FC Fermana FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gallipoli Gallipoli 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
L'Aquila Calcio L'Aquila Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Modena FC Modena FC 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Oriental Oriental 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Paganese Calcio Paganese Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SS Barletta Calcio SS Barletta Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SS Monza 1912 SS Monza 1912 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
US Arezzo US Arezzo 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
US Catanzaro US Catanzaro 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
US Grosseto FC US Grosseto FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AC Cesena AC Cesena 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AC Mestre AC Mestre 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AC Pavia AC Pavia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ancona 1905 Ancona 1905 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Livorno AS Livorno 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Calcio Como Calcio Como 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Carpi FC Carpi FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Trofense CD Trofense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Porto B FC Porto B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gozzano Gozzano 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Juventus II Juventus II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lucchese Lucchese 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mantova 1911 SSD Mantova 1911 SSD 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Monterosi FC Monterosi FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino Calcio San Marino Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SS Maceratese SS Maceratese 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Bari SSC Bari 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Union Arzignanochiampo Union Arzignanochiampo 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
US Lecce US Lecce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Venezia FC Venezia FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viareggio Viareggio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0