Opponent W D L
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 8 3 3 2 0 2 1 0
US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 7 2 1 4 1 1 0 1
UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 6 3 0 3 0 1 0 0
AC Lumezzane AC Lumezzane 5 1 1 3 0 1 1 0
AC Renate AC Renate 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
Calcio Como Calcio Como 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 1
US Arezzo US Arezzo 5 0 3 2 0 1 0 0
FC Südtirol FC Südtirol 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 1
SS Monza 1912 SS Monza 1912 4 1 3 0 1 1 0 0
Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 3 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 3 0 1 2 1 1 1 0
Olbia Olbia 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
AC Pavia AC Pavia 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Mantova 1911 SSD Mantova 1911 SSD 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Robur Siena Robur Siena 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Alma Juventus Fano Alma Juventus Fano 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
AS Livorno AS Livorno 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Vicenza Real Vicenza 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Unione Triestina Unione Triestina 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
US Cremonese US Cremonese 2 1 0 1 0 3 0 0
US Pergolettese US Pergolettese 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Pontedera US Pontedera 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viterbese Viterbese 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Gozzano Gozzano 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fermana FC Fermana FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus II Juventus II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lucchese Lucchese 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Roma Racing Roma 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino Calcio San Marino Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Pianese US Pianese 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Venezia FC Venezia FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0