Opponent W D L
Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli [Youth] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina [U21] 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev [Youth] 2 0 0 2 1 2 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United [Youth] 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş [Youth] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva [Youth] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel [Youth] 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid [Youth] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven [Youth] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Wales Wales [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
AD Fafe AD Fafe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Granada CF Granada CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Varzim SC Varzim SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0