Opponent W D L
Bayern München Bayern München 6 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 5 3 1 1 5 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 4 2 1 1 3 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Austria Austria [U21] 4 2 1 1 1 2 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 2 0 0 5 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar [U21] 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Russia Russia [U21] 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia [U19] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Kairat FK Kairat 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia [U19] 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Norway Norway [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Germany Germany 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Oriental Oriental 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil Brazil 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Vizela FC Vizela 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
France France [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0