Opponent W D L
LASK LASK 10 8 0 2 2 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 9 8 1 0 3 1 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 8 8 0 0 2 4 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 8 4 3 1 2 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 8 6 0 2 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 1 2 3 1 1 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 6 6 0 0 0 1 0 0
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 5 4 0 1 5 0 0 0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 5 3 2 0 2 1 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 5 4 1 0 1 1 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Thun Berner Oberland FC Thun Berner Oberland 5 4 1 0 0 2 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Servette FC Servette FC [U18] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva [Youth] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Bavois FC Bavois 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United [Youth] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Kriens SC Kriens 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Servette FC Servette FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U21] 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 0
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [U18] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Team Vaud Lausanne Team Vaud Lausanne [U18] 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Andorra Andorra [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Thun Berner Oberland FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FCO St. Gallen/Wil FCO St. Gallen/Wil [U18] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica [Youth] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Team Aargau Team Aargau [U18] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Breitenrain Bern FC Breitenrain Bern 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Meyrin FC Meyrin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Montlingen FC Montlingen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion [U18] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC United Zürich FC United Zürich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich II FC Zürich II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
France France [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pully Football Pully Football 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Cham SC Cham 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Scotland Scotland [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Fügen SV Fügen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Ticino Team Ticino [U18] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0