Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ancona 1905 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Gubbio | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Calcio Como | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carrarese Calcio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfino Pescara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lucchese | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olbia Calcio | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Arezzo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vis Pesaro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Pisa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Rimini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASD Pineto Calcio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brescia Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cagliari Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cesena FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fermana FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Genoa CFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Inter Zaprešić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Junak Sinj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SEF Torres 1903 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Pontedera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Recanatese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USD Sestri Levante | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vietnam [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Virtus Entella | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |