10/02/2022 22:00 Virgin Islands - Antigua & Barbuda 0:4 (0:2)
12/02/2022 13:00 Zambia - South Africa 3:0 (3:0)
13/02/2022 22:00 Virgin Islands - Antigua & Barbuda 1:2
15/02/2022 14:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Greece dnp
16/02/2022 08:00 Bulgaria - Latvia 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Denmark - Italy 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Uzbekistan - Lithuania 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Andorra - Gibraltar 4:1 (4:1)
14:30 Wales - Scotland 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Ireland - Poland 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Malta - Moldova 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Ukraine - Venezuela 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Luxembourg - Tahiti 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Brazil - Netherlands 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Norway - Portugal 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Slovakia - Belgium 0:4 (0:1)
19:30 Hungary - Russia 2:2 (0:0)
20:10 France - Finland 5:0 (3:0)
17/02/2022 10:00 Armenia - Georgia dnp
12:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Serbia 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Greece dnp
14:30 Germany - Spain 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Northern Ireland - Faroe Islands 3:1 (3:0)
19:30 England - Canada 1:1 (1:0)
18/02/2022 Sweden - Denmark 3:0 dec.
01:00 Iceland - New Zealand 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 USA - Czech Republic 0:0 (0:0)
19/02/2022 08:00 Venezuela - Latvia 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Bulgaria - Lithuania 2:3 (2:2)
12:30 Greece - Israel 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Slovenia - Croatia 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Poland - Hungary 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Scotland - Slovakia 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Malta - Morocco 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Ukraine - Uzbekistan 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Finland - Netherlands 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Tahiti - Luxembourg 0:11 (0:5)
19:30 Ireland - Russia 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Wales - Belgium 0:0 (0:0)
20:10 France - Brazil 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Paraguay - Uruguay 1:1 (0:1)
20/02/2022 01:00 Chile - Ecuador 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Switzerland - Northern Ireland 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Italy - Norway 2:1 (2:1)
12:30 Gibraltar - Faroe Islands 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Azerbaijan - UA Emirates 4:0 (0:0)
15:15 England - Spain 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Austria - Romania 6:1 (3:0)
17:05 Portugal - Sweden 0:4 (0:0)
20:00 USA - New Zealand 5:0 (3:0)
20:15 Canada - Germany 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Colombia - Argentina 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 Czech Republic - Iceland 1:2 (0:2)
21/02/2022 09:00 Greece - Israel 2:2
22/02/2022 08:00 Lithuania - Latvia 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Ukraine - Bulgaria 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Slovakia - Poland 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Wales - Ireland 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Moldova - Morocco 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Uzbekistan - Venezuela 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Brazil - Finland 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tahiti - Andorra 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Belgium - Russia 7:6 (0:0, 0:0) pso
19:30 Scotland - Hungary 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) pso
20:10 France - Netherlands 3:1 (2:0)
22:00 Chile - Ecuador 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Paraguay - Uruguay 2:0 (2:0)
23/02/2022 10:00 Azerbaijan - UA Emirates 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Northern Ireland - Romania 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Portugal - Norway 0:2 (0:1)
11:05 Sweden - Italy 6:5 (0:1, 1:1) pso
14:30 Spain - Canada 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Switzerland - Austria 0:3 (0:0)
19:30 England - Germany 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 New Zealand - Czech Republic 0:0 (0:0)
24/02/2022 00:00 Colombia - Argentina 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 USA - Iceland 5:0 (2:0)